Picked For You
Cheesy Bread
Bread sticks topped with mozzarella and Parmesan cheese , garlic butter with your choice of a dressing$14.00
Two Topping Pizza*
( Daily Special ) comes with Mozzarella cheese and sauce , add two toppings of your choiceChicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Chicken , bacon , ranch as sauceMeatball Grinder (#4)
Meatballs, mozzarella, meat sauce$12.00
Specialty Stromboli
Pick one of our specialty optionsDeluxe Pizza
ham , pepperoni , sausage, green peppers , mushrooms , onionsBread Sticks
Baked to order bread sticks topped with our garlic butter and Parmesan cheese with your choice of sauce$10.00
Chicken Wings
Choice of plain , garlic Parmesan , Hot or BBQ , with your choice of a sauce$13.00
Mozzarella Sticks
$14.00
Pizza Swirls
$14.00
Arancini
Risotto and meat; breaded and fried.$15.00
Bruschetta Al Pomodoro
House-made Italian bread topped with condimento per bruschetta, finished with shaved Parmesan and our balsamic glaze.$15.00
Cheesy Bread
Bread sticks topped with mozzarella and Parmesan cheese , garlic butter with your choice of a dressing$14.00
Grilled Shrimp
6 large grilled shrimp topped with capers with a lemon cream sauce$18.00
Shrimp & Calamari
$18.00
Basket of Fries
$7.50
Two Topping Pizza*
( Daily Special ) comes with Mozzarella cheese and sauce , add two toppings of your choiceBYO Pizza
Comes with mozzarella cheese and sauce , add your choice of toppingsAlfredo Pizza
Chicken , broccoli , mushrooms , Alfredo sauce , topped with Romano cheeseCappricciosa Pizza
Ham , salami , mushrooms , artichokes , with our special Sicilian SauceChicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Chicken , bacon , ranch as sauceDeluxe Pizza
ham , pepperoni , sausage, green peppers , mushrooms , onionsGiardino Pizza
Spinach , artichokes , tomatoes , feta cheese , pizza sauseMeatlovers Pizza
ham , pepperoni , sausage , ground beef , baconPesto Chicken Pizza
Pesto sauce , mozzarella cheese , tomatoes , artichokes , chickenKielbasa Meat Pizza
Kielbasa , ham , pepperoni , bacon , ground beefTaco Pizza
Taco meat , cheddar cheese , black olives , red onions , tomatoes , lettuce , burrito sauceThe Sicilian
Salami , mushrooms, Parmesan cheese , with our Sicilian SauceVegetable Pizza
Green and black olives , green peppers , tomatoes , mushrooms , onions , pizza sauce10" Half & Half
$12.00
10" Half & Half - Gluten Free
$13.00
12" Half & Half
$13.00
14" Half & Half
$14.00
16" Half & Half
$15.00
18" Half & Half
$17.00
BYO Pasta
Choice of Pasta: Fettuccine, linguine, spaghetti, capellini, or gluten free - Choice of Sauce: tomato, meat, Alfredo, pesto, vodka cream, or garlic oil served with garlic bread Extras: vegetables (+ 4), chicken (+5), sausage (+6), meatballs (+5), shrimp (+7)Lemon Chicken
Chicken filet with a light lemon cream sauce , served with potatoes and garlic bread$22.00
Chicken Saltinbocca
Prosciutto , sage , sauteed spinach , in a white wine Sicilian lemon sauce , topped with melted mozzarella cheese served with garlic bread$25.00
Carbonara
Pappardelle, topped with pancetta, finished with classic egg cream sauce. , served with garlic bread$22.00
Fettuccini Alfredo
Fettuccine pasta covered with our home made Alfredo sauce served with garlic bread$16.00
Lamb Chops
Char-grilled, served with authentic Sicilian 28 Ammoglio and potatoes served with garlic bread$28.00
Lasagna
layers of pasta with our meat sauce blend , and a house made bechamel, Parmesan , and topped with melted mozzarella cheese , served with garlic bread$16.00
Manicotti
Your choice of meat , cheese or combination filled , covered with meat or tomato sauce , topped with melted mozzarella cheese , served with garlic bread$16.00
Marsala - Copy
$25.00
Marsala
Chicken fillets topped with fresh mushrooms and marsala wine sauce, served with spinach. , served with garlic bread$25.00
Mostaccioli
Penne covered with our house-made meat sauce, topped with mozzarella. , served with garlic bread$16.00
Parmigiana
Your choice of fried chicken or eggplant with house made tomato sauce , topped with melted mozzarella , served with a side of spaghetti and garlic bread$18.00
Penne With Sausage, Mushrooms, & Peas
Pasta with Italian sausage, mushroom, peas, and carrots with house- made fresh tomato sauce. , served with garlic bread$23.00
Pescatora
Seafood medley tossed with our house-made tomato sauce. Choice of linguine or risotto , served with garlic bread$26.00
Picatta
Chicken fillets, artichoke, sun-dried tomatoes, red pepper, capers, mushroom, white wine and lemon sauce, served with spinach and garlic bread$25.00
Ravioli Cheese
Ricotta cheese filled , topped with our home made vodka sauce , served with garlic bread$16.00
Ribeye 14oz
hand cut rib eye , served with potatoes and garlic bread$30.00
Risotto With Mushroom
Classic Sicilian recipe featuring fresh Porcini mushrooms. , served with garlic bread$22.00
Salmon
Salmon topped with spinach & capers finished with our lemon cream sauce. Served with potatoes and garlic bread$28.00
Sausage And Peppers
Pan fried Italian sausage with red and yellow peppers, served with potatoes & onions served with garlic bread$22.00
Sausage Ravioli With Mushroom Cream Sauce
Sausage filled ravioli with a house-made mushroom cream sauce , served with garlic bread$22.00
Sicilian Chicken
Hand-breaded chicken breast, grilled & served with authentic Sicilian Ammoglio and potatoes served with garlic bread$25.00
Spaghetti
Covered with meat or tomato sauce , served with garlic bread$15.00
Spaghetti & Meatballs
Spaghetti covered with meat sauce and 2 meatballs , served with garlic bread$16.00
Tortellini Beef
Beef stuffed tortellini topped with our homemade vodka sauce served with garlic bread$16.00
Meatball dinner
6 meatballs covered with meat sauce and melted mozzarella cheese served with garlic bread$16.00
Alfano's Salad
Mixed greens , tomatoes , red onion , chickpeas , candied pecans , Parmesan cheese$15.00
Antipasto Salad
mixed greens , tomatoes , red onions , ham , green peppers , black olives , green olives , mushrooms , mozzarella cheese , pepperoni$15.00
Chef's Salad
Mixed greens , tomatoes , red onions , Colby cheese , egg , croutons , turkey , ham$15.00
Chicken Caesar Salad
Chicken , mixed greens , Parmesan cheese , croutons , with Caesar dressing$11.00
Taco Salad
mixed greens , tomatoes , red onions , black olives , cheddar cheese , tortilla chips , seasoned beef with salsa and sour cream$15.00
Tossed Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, croutons$10.00
Cheese Nacho
$12.00
Nachos Deluxe
Beef or Chicken , cheddar cheese , tomatoes , and red onions$15.00
Wet Burrito
Choice of bean, meat & bean, meat, or chicken with lettuce and tomatoes.$15.00
Stromboli
Comes with sauce , mozzarella cheese , topped with garlic butter and Parmesan cheese , with your choice of fillingsSpecialty Stromboli
Pick one of our specialty optionsBLT Grinder (#12)
Bacon, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato, mayo.$12.00
BYO Grinder
Pick your choice of toppings and sauce$6.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Grinder
Diced chicken, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato, ranch.$12.00
Chicken Grinder (#13)
Diced chicken,mozzarella, lettuce, tomato, mayo.$12.00
Classic H-P-M Grinder (#7)
Ham, Pepperoni, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato, mushroom, mayo$12.00
Club Grinder (#14)
Ham, turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mozzarella, mayo$12.00
Deluxe Grinder (#1)
Ham, pepperoni, capicola, mozzarella, green pepper, mushroom, onion, mayo.$12.00
Ham Grinder (#6)
Ham, mozzarella, tomato, lettuce, mayo.$12.00
Italian Grinder (#17)
Ham, pepperoni, salami, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato, Italian dressing$12.00
Meatball Grinder (#4)
Meatballs, mozzarella, meat sauce$12.00
Parm Grinder (#15 + #16)
Choice of chicken or eggplant, mozzarella, tomato sauce.$12.00
Pizza Grinder (#2)
Ham, pepperoni, mozzarella, mushroom, onion, pizza sauce$12.00
Porky Grinder (#9)
Ham, pepperoni, sausage, cheddar cheese, mushroom, lettuce, tomato, mayo.$12.00
Roast Beef Grinder (#3)
Roast beef, mozzarella, mushroom, green pepper, mayo.$12.00
Sausage Grinder (#5)
Sausage, mozzarella, mushroom, meat sauce$12.00
Turkey Grinder (#11)
Lettuce, tomato, mozzarella, mayo.$12.00
Vegetarian Grinder (#8)
Mushroom, onion, green pepper, green & black olive, lettuce, mozzarella, mayo.$12.00
Chicken Caesar Wrap ToGo
$12.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap ToGo
$12.00
Chicken Wrap ToGo
$12.00
Veterinarian Wrap ToGo
$12.00
Sausage and Pepper Wrap ToGo
$12.00
Chicken Fingers
Served with fries and choice of dipping sauce$16.00
Fried Ocean Perch
Served with fries and tartar sauce.$16.00
1000 Island
$1.50
Balsamic Vinegar
$1.50
BBQ Sauce
$1.50
Blue Cheese
$1.50
Salsa
$1.50
Sour Cream
$1.00
Caesar Dressing
$1.50
French Dressing
$1.50
Garlic Butter
$1.50
Garlic Parmesan
$1.50
Oil and vinegar
$1.50
Italian Dressing
$1.50
Marinara
$1.50
Pizza Sauce
$1.50
Ranch
$1.50
Raspberry Vinaigrette
$1.50
Sicilian Sauce
salami , mushrooms , Parmesan cheese , with our Sicilian Sauce$1.50
Spicy Buffalo
$1.50
Cocktail Sauce
$1.00
No Dressing
Cannoli
Filled to order with our house-made ricotta filling, topped with chocolate chips and lemon zest, finished with a dusting of powdered sugar$6.00
Cheese Cake
New York Style, served plain or your choice of Strawberry, Cherry, or Chocolate topping$8.00
Tiramisu
Made in-house; Espresso soaked ladyfingers layered with Marscapone cheese, finished with a dusting of cocoa powder$9.00
Meatballs (2)
$5.00
Chips & Salsa
$4.50
Cheesy Garlic Bread
$3.00
Side of Fries
$4.50
Garlic Bread
$2.00
Chips
$2.50
Refried Beans
$5.00
Pepper flakes
$0.50
Romano / Parm Cheese
$0.50
2L Cherry Coke
$3.50
2L Orange
$3.50
16 oz. Coke
$2.00
2L Coke
$3.50
2L Sprite
$3.50
2L Diet Coke
$3.50
16 oz. Diet Coke
$2.00
16 oz. Sprite
$2.00
Btl Blue Moon
$12.00
Btl- All Day
$12.00
Btl- Bud 0.0
$10.00
Btl- Bud Light
$10.00
Btl- Bud Select
$10.00
Btl- Budweiser
$10.00
Btl- Busch Light
$10.00
Btl- Coors Light
$10.00
Btl- Corona
$10.00
Btl- Labatt Blue
$12.00
Btl- MIchelob Ultra
$10.00
Btl- Miller Lite
$10.00
Btl- Modelo
$12.00
Btl- Peroni
$12.00
Cans - Stroh's
$10.00
Classic Cheeseburger
American cheese , lettuce , tomatoes , onions , and mayo (with a side of fries)$17.00
Olive Burger
Olives, tomato, lettuce, with olive-mayo. ( with a side of fries )$17.00
Kids- Alfredo
Fettuccine with alfredo sauce add chicken +3 add broccoli +3$8.00
Kids- Chic Tenders
Three Tenders with fries$8.00
Kids- Spaghetti
Spaghetti with meat or tomato sauce add meatballs +4$8.00
Bella Sera Pinot Grigio
$20.00
Chateau De Campuget Rose
$20.00
Cusamano Nero D'Avola
$35.00
Dula Di Salaparuta Frappato
$30.00
Estancia Cabernet Sauvignon
$25.00
Hahn Pinot Noir
$25.00
Joel Gott Chardonnay
$35.00
La Marca Procecco
$25.00
Maia Lina Chianti
$25.00
Regaleali Blanco
$30.00
Risata Red Moscato
$30.00
Risata White Moscato
$30.00
Silver Gate Cabernet Sauvignon
$20.00
Silver Gate Chardonnay
$20.00
Silver Gate Merlot
$20.00
Whitehaven Sauvignon Blanc
$35.00










































































































































