Picked For You
Super Burrito
Rice, beans, cheese, guacamole, sour cream, salsa, and your choice of meat$12.45
Soft Taco
Soft corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, onions, cilantro, and salsa$2.95
Fiesta Quesadilla
Melted cheese and choice of charbroiled meat and served with sour cream and guacamole$10.85
Iguanas Burrito
Your choice of meat, guacamole, cheese, rice, beans, and salsa$11.95
Taco Salad
Crispy corn tortilla topped with beans, cheese, lettuce, pico de gallo, and choice of meat, sour cream, avocado, and salsa$12.45
Crispy Taco
Crispy corn tortilla filled with your choice of meat, cheese, lettuce and guacamole.$4.49
Fountain Soda
$3.25
Mexican Bottled Soda
$3.25
Import Beer
$4.25
Domestic Beer
$4.25
Iguanas Burrito
Your choice of meat, guacamole, cheese, rice, beans, and salsa$11.95
Baja Burrito
Marinated grilled fish with rice, cheese, and salsa$13.45
Bean & Cheese Burrito
Pinto and Cheese$7.50
Super Burrito
Rice, beans, cheese, guacamole, sour cream, salsa, and your choice of meat$12.45
Chimichanga
Deep fried burrito with rice, beans, cheese, and choice of meat topped with sour cream and guacamole$13.45
Border Burrito
Your choice of meat, cheese, guacamole, and salsa$12.45
Burrito Bowl
$11.95
Chile Verde Burrito
Pork cooked in our special chile verde salsa, rice, beans, and cheese$13.45
Vegetarian Burrito
Rice, beans, cheese, lettuce, guacamole, sour cream, and salsa$9.50
California Burrito
Steak, Salsa, Cheese and Potato$12.45
Regular Burrito
Rice, beans, and salsa with your choice of meat$10.95
Shrimp Burrito
Grilled shrimp, rice, cheese, and salsa$13.45
Wet Burrito
Rice, beans, cheese, guacamole, and your choice of meat or vegetarian$12.95
Kids- Cheese Quesadilla (2)
$6.95
Kids- Chicken Taco w/ Rice & Beans
Flour tortilla filled with chicken, lettuce, and cheese$8.45
Kids- Meat & Cheese Quesadilla
$7.25
Fiesta Nachos
Corn tortilla chips topped with beans, cheese, pico de gallo, sour cream, guacamole, and your choice of meat$11.95
Iguana Fries
Fries topped with cheese, pico de gallo, sour cream, guacamole and your choice of meat$10.95
Chile Verde Nachos
Corn tortilla chips mounded with beans, chile verde, melted cheese, sour cream, and guacamole$12.95
Vegetarian Nachos
Corn tortilla chips topped with beans, cheese, pico de gallo, sour cream, guacamole$9.95
Iguana Fries - Chile Verde
Fries topped with cheese, pico de gallo, sour cream, guacamole and chile verde$12.95
Enchilada Plate
Soft corn tortilla stuffed with melted cheese, your choice of meat, and enchilada sauce$15.99
Carnitas Plate
Deep fried pork meat topped with onions, cilantro, and served with flour or corn tortillas$17.99
Chicken Fajita
Marinated charbroiled chicken breast with onions, bell peppers, and warm flour or corn tortillas$18.45
Chile Relleno
Passilla chile filled with cheese, breaded and deep fried, topped with delicious sauce$17.99
Alambres
Grilled steak with melted cheese, bacon, onions, and bell peppers$17.99
Fiesta Taco Plate
Corn tortilla filled with your choice of meat, lettuce, guacamole, and cheese$15.95
Steak Fajita
Marinated charbroiled skirt steak with onions, bell peppers, and warm flour or corn tortillas$18.45
Shrimp Fajita
Marinated grilled shrimp with onions, bell peppers, and warm flour or corn tortillas$18.95
Shrimp Plate
Soft corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, cilantro, onions, and salsa$16.45
Mixed Fajita
Choice of any two (steak, chicken, or shrimp) with onions, bell peppers, and warm flour or corn tortillas$19.95
Fish Plate
Soft corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, cilantro, onions, and salsa$16.45
Steak Ranchero
Grilled steak with ranchero sauce$17.99
Taco Plate
Soft corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, cilantro, onions, and salsa$15.99
Taquitos Plate
Rolled flour tortilla filled with chicken, deep fried and served with sour cream and guacamole$15.95
Carne Asada Plate
Marinated thin sirloin steak broiled to perfection and served with warm flour or corn tortillas$17.99
Chile Verde Plate
Deep fried pork meat cooked in a special chile verde salsa and served with warm flour or corn tortillas$17.99
Taco & Enchilada Plate
$16.95
Fiesta Quesadilla
Melted cheese and choice of charbroiled meat and served with sour cream and guacamole$10.85
Fajita Quesadilla
Melted cheese, choice of meat, lettuce, tomatoes, grilled onions and bell peppers - served with sour cream and guacamole$11.95
Cheese Quesadilla
Melted cheese served with sour cream and guacamole$8.85
Chipotle Chicken Salad
Charbroiled chipotle chicken breast, lettuce, cabbage, corn, black beans, tomatoes, and avocado topped with chipotle dressing$11.95
Taco Salad
Crispy corn tortilla topped with beans, cheese, lettuce, pico de gallo, and choice of meat, sour cream, avocado, and salsa$12.45
Camarones A La Diabla
Seasoned Shrimp cooked with hot sauce.$18.95
Camarones Ranchero
Marinated Large Shrimp cooked in tomato sauce$18.95
Cocktel De Camaron
Shrimp mixed with pico de gallo, lime, avocado, and hot sauce in special cocktail sauce$17.95
Camarones Ala Plancha
Grilled Shrimp$18.95
Camarones Al Mojo De Ajo
Seasoned Prawns slowly cooked in garlic and wine sauce, served with sauteed vegetables.$18.95
Tortilla
$1.99
Chips & Salsa
$3.80
Taquitos
$4.45
Chips & Guacamole
$4.99
Rice
$4.95
Beans
$4.95
Enchilada
$4.45
Chile Relleno
$7.45
Pescado Soup
$18.95
7 Mares Soup
Shrimp - Scallops - Mussel - Clam - Fish - Crablegs - Squid$19.95
Camaron Soup
$18.95
Fish Taco
Soft corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, onions, cilantro, and salsa$4.45
Soft Taco
Soft corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, onions, cilantro, and salsa$2.95
Arrachera Taco
Corn tortillas filled with marinated charbroiled skirt steak, onions, cilantro, guacamole, and salsa$4.95
Fiesta Taco
Corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, lettuce, guacamole, and cheese$3.95
Crispy Taco
Crispy corn tortilla filled with your choice of meat, cheese, lettuce and guacamole.$4.49
Shrimp Taco
Soft corn tortillas filled with your choice of meat, onions, cilantro, and salsa$4.45
Torta Sandwich
Mexican bread grilled and topped with cheese, sour cream, tomatoes, onions, avocado, lettuce, and choice of meat$12.45
Bean Tostada
Crispy corn tortilla topped with beans, cheese, lettuce, and sour cream$5.75
Tostada
Crispy corn tortilla topped with beans, cheese, lettuce, pico de gallo, and choice of meat, sour cream, avocado, and salsa$6.99
Shrimp Tostada
Crispy corn tortilla topped with beans, cheese, lettuce, and sour cream$7.25





























