Picked For You
Build Your Own Brickhouse
Build Your Own Burger or Chicken sandwich. Add as many toppings as you like and try a different creation each time! Served with Fries. Side may be changed with possible upcharges.$12.25
Fried Mushrooms
Breaded & Fried mushrooms served with a side of ranch.$10.25
Pork Tenderloin
Brickhouse Favorite! Pork Tenderloin (breaded or grilled) Served with Lettuce, Onion, and Mayo on a bun. Served with a side of fries. *fries may be substituted with possible upcharges.$14.25
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Juicy Chicken Chunks, Bacon with Melted Monterey Jack and Shredded Cheddar Cheese Topped with Ranch Dressing on a Hoagie Bun Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$12.25
Southwest Steak Salad
Brickhouse Seasoned Beef Tips, Parmesan, Tomatoes, Red Peppers, Onions, House-made Corn Salsa, on a Bed of Romaine$15.25
Chicken Kabob
Beef Kabob with green peppers & onions served with a baked potato and vegetable. Dinner or caesar salad included. Second kabob may be added on for $4. Sides may be changed with Possible up-charges.$17.25
Add Food Kit
Three Amigos
$9.00
Beans & Rice
$3.00
Rice SOLO
$2.00
Beans SOLO
$2.00
Beef Tacos
Three beef tacos served in either a soft or hard taco shell. Tacos include lettuce, tomato, and cheese with a side of salsa and sour cream. Up to two tacos can be added to plate for 2.50 each. All shells & modifications will be the same for all tacos.$9.00
Burrito Bowl
$11.00
Chicken Tacos
Three shredded chicken tacos served in either a soft or hard taco shell. Tacos include lettuce, tomato, and cheese topped with habanero ranch. Up to two tacos can be added to plate for 2.50 each. All shells & modifications will be the same for all tacos.$8.00
Fried Tacos
3 beef Tacos served in a fried flour tortilla shell topped with lettuce, cheese, & tomato served with sour cream and salsa.$9.00
Loaded Nachos
Nachos piled with beans, beef, queso cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, jalapeƱos, & salsa$10.00
Shrimp Tacos
Three soft shell tacos served with grilled shrimp, lettuce, corn mix, white cheese, & habanero ranch. *salsa & sour cream not included$9.00
Smothered Burrito
$9.00
Taco Salad
beef, beans, lettuce, tomatoes, black olives, & cheese in a fried shell$10.00
Taco Pizza
Beef, beans, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, black olives, cheese, salsa & tortilla chips piled on a pizza crust$12.00
6 Peel n' Eat Shrimp
6 piece peel and eat jumbo shrimp served with a side of cocktail sauce.$5.25
12 Peel n' Eat Shrimp
12 Pieces of jumbo sized peel and eat shrimp served with a side of cocktail sauce.$10.25
20 Piece Shrimp
$17.25
Brickhouse Sampler
Sampler platter of mini tacos, mozz sticks, toasted ravioli, and fried mushrooms. Served with a side of marinara & ranch. *no substitutions$15.25
Buffalo Chicken Dip
Served with Pita chips$10.25
Cheese Balls
Fried spicy pepper jack cheese balls served with a side of ranch.$9.25
Chips & Queso
Tortilla chips served with queso$6.25
Fried Mushrooms
Breaded & Fried mushrooms served with a side of ranch.$10.25
Goat Cheese Marinara Dip
Marinara baked with goat cheese on top and served with slices of garlic bread$10.25
Loaded Fries
Fries topped with cheese sauce, bacon, jalapeƱos, and ranch.$9.25
Mac n' Cheese Bites
Breaded & Fried mac n' cheese served with a side of ranch$9.25
Mini Tacos
Fried mini tacos served with salsa & sour cream$9.25
Lauxarella Sticks
Our soon to be famous Mozz Sticks. Four hand-breaded sticks large enough to ruin your dinner. Served with a side of marinara or ranch.$10.25
O-Rings
$10.25
Pretzel Bites
Fried pretzel bites with salt served with cheese sauce or queso. Get both for an upcharge!$9.25
Toasted Ravioli
traditional toasted ravioli sprinkled with parmesan served with marinara$10.25
Cookies & Cream Cheesecake
$7.18
12oz Ribeye
12 oz ribeye with steak butter served with a baked potato and a vegetable. Dinner or Caesar salad included. Sides may be changed with possible up-charges.$25.25
16oz BBQ Pork Steak
Seasoned with our Special Brickhouse blend, your choice of house bbqs, with potato, baked beans, and side salad.$17.25
8oz Salmon Steak
8 oz Grilled Salmon Steak topped with a dill aioli served with rice pilaf and broccoli. Dinner or caesar salad included. Sides may be changed with possible up-charges.$18.25
8oz Sirloin
8oz Sirloin steak topped with steak butter served with a baked potato and vegetable. Dinner or Caesar salad included. Sides may be changed with possible up-charges.$17.25
Beef Kabob
Beef Kabob with green peppers & onions served with a baked potato and vegetable. Dinner or caesar salad included. Second kabob may be added on for $4. Sides may be changed with Possible up-charges.$17.25
Chicken Kabob
Beef Kabob with green peppers & onions served with a baked potato and vegetable. Dinner or caesar salad included. Second kabob may be added on for $4. Sides may be changed with Possible up-charges.$17.25
Marinated Pork Chop
Grilled Brown Sugar Marinated Pork Chop with Potato, Vegetable, and Side Salad$16.25
The PRiDE
Get your health on! Grilled chicken breast served with green beans, choice of side, and a side salad$14.25
Catfish Basket
(1) Fried Catfish fillet served with onion, pickle, & tartar sauce, your choice of white, wheat, or rye bread and fries, coleslaw, & hushpuppies. Sides may be changed with possible up-charges. Add an extra piece of fish on for $5.$15.25
Cod Fish Basket
(1) Fried cod fish served with coleslaw, fries, hushpuppies, your choice of white, wheat, or rye bread, and onion, pickles, & tartar sauce. Sides may be changed for possible up-charges. Add extra cod fish for $5$14.25
Shrimp Basket
(8) Breaded or grilled shrimp served with fries, hushpuppies, and coleslaw and your choice of bread, Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$13.25
Tilapia Basket
$13.25
Whitefish Basket
$15.25
Kids Grilled Cheese Pizza
Grilled Cheese sandwich with classic pizza toppings. Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$6.25
Kids Slider
One beef slider Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges. Cheese may be added for .50 Second slider may be added for 1.50$6.25
Kids Chicken Tender
Breaded tenders served with a side of fries and choice of one sauce.$6.25
Kids Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Classic grilled cheese Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$6.25
Kids Mac n' Cheese
Housemade mac n' cheese with bacon.$6.25
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
Pizza topped with bacon, hamburger, pickles, tomatoes, & cheese$16.25
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Pizza topped with chicken, mild sauce, and ranch.$16.25
Cheese Pizza
Classic Cheese Pizza. Toppings may be added for a charge.$14.25
Hamburger Pizza
Cheese pizza with included hamburger topping. Add more toppings at an extra cost.$16.25
Pepperoni Pizza
Classic cheese pizza with pepperoni topping. Add extra toppings for cost.$16.25
Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
Topped with philly steak meat, green peppers, and onions.$16.25
Sausage Pizza
Classic cheese pizza with added sausage. More toppings may be added with an up charge.$16.25
Supreme Pizza
$17.25
Brickhouse Salad
Full size salad with house-made caesar dressing, parmesan, and croutons. Add shrimp or chicken on for $2.95.$11.25
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Your choice of breaded or grilled chicken on a bed of romaine topped with tomatoes, blue cheese, shredded cheese, and bacon topped with mild sauce and your choice dressing.$13.25
Chef Salad
Hand Cut Ham & Turkey, Shredded Cheese, Hard-Boiled Eggs, Tomatoes on a Bed of Lettuce Add Shrimp or Chicken for $2.95$12.25
Cobb Salad
Crumbled Bleu Cheese, Bacon, Hard-Boiled Eggs, Tomatoes, on a Bed of Romaine with your choice dressing. Add chicken or shrimp for $2.95$11.25
Southwest Steak Salad
Brickhouse Seasoned Beef Tips, Parmesan, Tomatoes, Red Peppers, Onions, House-made Corn Salsa, on a Bed of Romaine$15.25
BrickHouse Shrimp Salad
6 jumbo grilled shrimp, parmesan cheese, tomatoes, bacon, croutons, house made habanero ranch on a bed of romaine$13.25
Dinner Salad
Bed of Lettuce, Shredded Cheese, Tomato, and Your Choice of Dressing Add chicken or shrimp for 2.95$5.25
BLT
Classic Bacon, Lettuce, and tomato sandwich served with mayo on white bread. Served with a side of fries. (substitutions may cause up-charges)$11.25
Build Your Own Brickhouse
Build Your Own Burger or Chicken sandwich. Add as many toppings as you like and try a different creation each time! Served with Fries. Side may be changed with possible upcharges.$12.25
Philly Cheese Steak (Chicken)
Classic Philly Cheese Steak with a grilled chicken spin. Topped with provolone cheese, green peppers, and onions. Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$13.25
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Juicy Chicken Chunks, Bacon with Melted Monterey Jack and Shredded Cheddar Cheese Topped with Ranch Dressing on a Hoagie Bun Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$12.25
Philly Cheese Steak Sandwich
Melted Provolone Cheese, Green Peppers, Onions, Steak, on a Hoagie Bun. Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$13.25
Pork Tenderloin
Brickhouse Favorite! Pork Tenderloin (breaded or grilled) Served with Lettuce, Onion, and Mayo on a bun. Served with a side of fries. *fries may be substituted with possible upcharges.$14.25
Pulled Pork Sandwich
Slow Smoked Pulled Pork Served with Cole Slaw on a Brioche Bun. Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$11.25
Shrimp PoBoy
Lightly breaded jumbo shrimp, lettuce, tomato, and house made remoulade sauce on a hoagie bun.$13.25
Spicy Chicken
Hand breaded chicken breast tossed in house made buffalo sauce with pepper jack cheese, lettuce, and tomato drizzled in ranch dressing on a bun$14.25
Steak Sandwich
Marinated bistro filet served with tomato, onion, mayo, on a hoagie bun. Served with a Side of fries. *fries may be substituted with possible upcharges.$15.25
Turkey Club
Piled High with Hand Cut Turkey, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheese, and Mayo on Texas Toast. Served with French Fries *Side may be substituted with possible upcharges$11.25
6 Piece Bone-In Wing
6 Piece hand breaded or naked bone in wing. One sauce may be chosen$9.25
12 Piece Bone In Wing
12 piece hand breaded or naked bone in wings. Up to two sauces may be chosen.$14.25
20 Piece Bone In Wing
20 piece hand breaded or naked bone in wings. Up to two sauces may be chosen.$22.25
50pc Wings
$53.25
6 Piece Boneless
6 piece hand cut and hand breaded boneless chicken wings. Only one sauce may be chosen.$9.25
12 Piece Boneless
12 piece hand cut and hand breaded boneless chicken wings. Up to two sauces may be chosen.$14.25
20 Piece Boneless
20 piece hand cut and hand breaded boneless chicken wings. Up to two sauces may be chosen.$22.25
50pc Boneless
$53.25
Buffalo Shrimp Tacos
$14.25
CHEESE quesadilla
Quesadilla with cheese and chicken served with a side of chipotle sauce.$9.25
Chicken Tender Dinner
Five breaded or grilled chicken strips with your choice of sauce. Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$12.25
Chicken Horseshoe
Grilled or Breaded chicken breast plated high with fries, cheese sauce, and bacon.$13.25
Spicy Chicken Horseshoe
$14.25
Laux Chicken Quesadilla
Quesadilla with cheese and chicken served with a side of chipotle sauce.$12.25
Chicken Wrap
Grilled or Breaded chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Shredded Cheese and your choice of sauce. Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$12.25
Fish Tacos
3 Lightly Breaded Tilapia Tacos on Flour Tortillas Topped with Cabbage, Guacamole, and an Aioli Mayo Dressing Served with a side of fries. Side may be changed with possible up-charges.$11.25
Hamburger Horseshoe
Hamburger patty Piled high with Fries, Bacon, and Smothered in House Made Cheese Sauce$13.25
Pulled Pork Nachos
Piled High with our Slow Smoked Pulled Pork, with Lettuce, Tomato, JalapeƱo, Onion, and Queso Cheese$12.25
Shrimp Po Boy Tacos
$14.25
Laux Steak Quesadilla
Steak with melted cheese served with chipotle sauce$13.25
Applesauce
$2.50
Baked Potato
$3.50
Baked Beans
$2.50
Broccoli
$2.50
Coleslaw
$2.50
French Fries
$3.25
Green Beans
$2.50
Housemade Chips
$3.50
Hushpuppies (2)
An order of one.$1.00
Side Mac n' Cheese
$3.50
Mashed Potato
$3.50
Rice Pilaf
$3.50
Sweet Potato Fries
Waffle cut Sweet Potato Fries$3.50
Boiled Egg
$2.00
Cheese Sauce
Chipotle Sauce
Cocktail Sauce
Dill Aioli
Fish Taco Aioli
Guac
Horseradish
Jalapenos
$0.50
Marinara
Queso
Salsa
Shrimp Po Boy Remoulade
Sour Cream
$0.50
Tartar
$0.55









































































