Harvest Salad
Mixed greens, roasted butternut squash, crispy bacon, candied pecan, goat cheese, maple mustard dressing$17.00
Maple Mustard Chicken Wings
Crispy bacon, scallions$14.00
Mussels
Chourico, onion, tomato, lemon, garlic white wine broth, scallions. Grilled ciabatta$16.00
Baked Fish
Ritz crackers, mashed potatoes, seasonal vegetables. Side house salad$23.00
Beef Pot Roast
Slow braised beef, hearty vegetables, and rich gravy, mashed potatoes. Side house salad$23.00
Butternut Squash Ravioli
Maple Dijon cream, topped with roasted butternut squash, crispy bacon, shaved parmesan. Side house salad$20.00
Chicken and Waffle
Crispy chicken, Belgian waffle, hot honey, butter, maple mustard sauce. Side house salad$22.00
Autumn Chicken Mac & Cheese
Creamy cheddar, cavatappi, butternut squash, bacon, breadcrumbs, topped with fried chicken tenders in maple mustard sauce$24.00
Fall Steak Tips
Grilled steak tips, mushrooms, gorgonzola cheese, mashed potato, roasted butternut squash. Side house salad$27.00
Maple Dijon Salmon
Butternut squash, mashed potato$27.00
Turkey Dinner
Oven roasted turkey, stuffing, mashed potatoes, butternut squash, gravy, and cranberry sauce. Side house salad$22.00
Chicken, Bacon & Fig
Grilled chicken, bacon, fig jam, goat cheese, mixed greens, maple mustard made in-house! Boom Boom Sauce$17.00
French Onion Burger
Caramelized onions, Swiss cheese, garlic aioli, side onion jus$17.00
Turkey Club
Roasted turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato, cranberry mayo. Served with choice of fries, potato chips or side house salad.$16.00
Butternut Squash & Goat Cheese Pizza
Cheese blend, roasted butternut squash, goat cheese, caramelized onions, hot honey$17.00
Maple Mustard Chicken Pizza
Cheese blend, grilled chicken, bacon, caramelized onions, goat cheese, maple mustard drizzle$18.00
Cheese Pizza
$10.99
1 Topping Pizza
$14.00
2 Topping Pizza
$16.00
3 Topping Pizza
$17.00
4 Topping Pizza
$18.00
3 Sausage Spectacular
A CRISP customer favorite...Italian sausage, Chinese sausage and Chourico$18.00
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
With or without Tomato, Blue Cheese on the side$18.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Huge chunks of chicken and smoked bacon on a ranch dressing base.$19.00
Chicken ParMaria Pizza
Fried cutlet smothered with marinara, fresh mozz and basil.$19.00
Crispen Pizza
Extra Thick Bacon, Caramelized Onions, Baby Spinach$18.00
Greek Pizza
Sliced Tomato and Feta, with or without Olives$17.00
Hanjita Pizza
Fajita pizza with diced red & green peppers, onions & jalapenos, with CRISP fajita seasoning. Served with guacamole, salsa & sour cream.$17.00
Margherita
Fresh Mozzarella, Basil, Balsamic Glaze$16.00
Meat Ball & Ricotta Pizza
House made meatballs with ricotta...this is killer$19.00
Meat Lovers Pizza
Hamburg, pepperoni, Italian sausage and salami. Yes, please.$19.00
Seafood Pizza
Lobster, Scallop, Shrimp, Creamy Alfredo Base, Butter Crumb Topping$26.00
Stuffed Mushroom Pizza
Oil based with sliced portabella mushrooms, pizza cheese, butter crumbs, garnished with house made stuffed mushroom cap.$17.00
Tucker Pizza
garlic oil base, hot cherry peppers, roasted red peppers, garlic, feta cheese,and grilled chicken$18.00
The 3 Sausage Spectacular Calzone
Italian Sausage, Chinese Sausage and Chourico with pizza sauce and pizza cheese$18.00
Buffalo Chicken Calzone
Chicken, Buffalo sauce, pizza sauce and pizza cheese$18.00
Chicken, Bacon & Ranch Calzone
Chicken, Bacon and Ranch dressing finished with pizza cheese$19.00
Chicken Parmesan Calzone
$19.00
Greek Calzone
Sliced tomato, olives, feta and pizza cheese and sauce. ADD spinach ($1) or olives$17.00
Meat Lover's Calzone
Hamburg, Italian Sausage, Salami, Pepperoni, Bacon, Linguica and Meatball$19.00
Meatball & Ricotta Calzone
House-made meatballs, marinara, ricotta and pizza cheese$19.00
Bang Bang Broccoli
Fried Broccoli Tempura, Sweet & Spicy Chili Sauce, Scallions, Sesame Seeds$12.00
Brussels
Roasted Brussels, Bacon, Garlic Aioli, Parmesan Cheese, Lemon$16.00
Buffalo Chicken Dip
Buffalo Chicken, Cream Cheese, Cheddar Cheese, Blue Cheese Crumble, Served with Tortilla Chips or Potato Chips$14.00
Chicken Tenders
Seasoned & Fried, Choice of Sauce: Buffalo, Honey BBQ, Sweet Chili, Gold Fever, or Terlyaki. (Blue Cheese or Ranch)$14.00
Chicken Wings
Seasoned & Fried, Choice of Sauce: Buffalo, Honey BBQ, Sweet Chil, Gold Fever, or Teriyaki. (Blue Cheese or Ranch)$14.00
Fried Pickle Chips
Ranch Dressing$10.00
Loaded Nachos
Chili. Tortilla Chips, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Queso Sauce, Cilantro Lime Crema, Pico de Gallo, Pickled Jalapeños$17.00
Meatball & Ricotta
3 Meatballs, Marinara, Ricotta Cheese with Garlic Bread$14.00
Mozzarella Moons
Fried Mozzarella, Marinara Sauce$15.00
Hand-Cut Onion Rings
Made In-House! Boom Boom Sauce$10.00
Pulled Pork Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Queso Sauce, Honey BBQ Sauce, Pickled Jalapeños, Pico de Gallo$17.00
Potato Chips
House made Potato Chips, French Onion Dip$12.00
Pretzel Sticks
Baked Pretzels, Kosher Salt, Honey Mustard, Cheese Dipping Sauce$14.00
Steak & Cheese Egg Rolls
Seasoned Steak, American Cheese, Boom Boom Sauce$14.00
Truffle Fries
Fried Potatoes, Truffle Oil, Parmesan Cheese, Herbs, Garlic Aioli$10.00
Chili
Beef, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Red Onion, Tortilla Chips$9.00
Clam Chowder
New England Clam Chowder, Parsley, Oyster Crackers$8.00
French Onion Soup
Crostini, Swiss Cheese, Shaved Parm, Scallions$9.00
Caesar Salad / Small
Romaine, Shaved Parmesan Cheese, Croutons, Caesar Dressing$7.00
Caesar Salad / Large
Romaine, Shaved Parmesan Cheese, Croutons, Caesar Dressing$14.00
Greek Salad
Mix Greens, Feta Cheese, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Banana Peppers, Cucumbers, Cherry Tomatoes, Greek Dressing$16.00
House Salad / Small
Spring Mix, Cherry Tomato, Cucumbers, Red Onions, Carrots, Croutons, Italian Dressing$6.00
House Salad / Large
Spring Mix, Cherry Tomato, Cucumbers, Red Onions, Carrots, Croutons, Italian Dressing$12.00
Wedge Salad
Iceberg Lettuce, Cherry Tomato, Bacon, Blue Cheese Crumbles, Red Onions, Blue Cheese Dressing$15.00
Smoked BBQ Pulled Pork
Slowed Cooked Pork, Cheddar Cheese, BBQ, Cole Slaw, Pickles, Brioche Bun$17.00
Chicken Lime Tacos
Blackened Chicken, Shredded Lettuce, Pico De Gallo, Chipotle Aioli, Pickled Jalapeños, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Flour Tortillas$15.00
Chili Hot Dogs
Two Grilled Hot Dogs, Chili, Jack Cheddar Cheese, Chopped Red Onion$14.00
Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
Breaded chicken cutlet, house marinara, provolone cheese, toasted ciabatta -$16.00
Classic Burger
Fresh Hand Formed Beef Patty, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles, Garlic Aioli, Grilled Brioche Bun$17.00
Classic Chicken
Grilled Chicken, Cheddar Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion, Pickles, Mayo, Grilled Brioche Bun$16.00
Crisp Burger
Fresh Hand Formed Beef Patty, American Cheese, Sliced Pastrami Meat, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles, Garlic Aioli, Grilled Brioche Bun$17.00
Fish Tacos
Fried Fish, Shredded Lettuce, Pico de Gallo, Chipotle Aioli, Cheddar Jack Cheese, Flour Tortillas or Corn Tortillas$16.00
Fried Chicken Sandwich
Fried Chicken, Cheddar Cheese, Ranch Dressing, Lettuce, Tomato, Grilled Brioche Bun, Choice of Sauce: Buffalo, BBQ, Teriyaki, Sweet Chill, Gold Fever$16.00
Fried Fish Sandwich
Fried Fish, Shredded Lettuce, Sliced Tomato, Tartar Sauce, Cole Slaw. Lemon, Grilled Brioche Bun$16.00
Hot Honey Chicken
Fried Chicken, Hot Honey, Cheddar Cheese, Bacon, Pickles, Lettuce, Grilled Brioche Bun$17.00
House Burger
Fresh Hand Formed Beef Patty, American Cheese, Cheddar Cheese, Bacon, Caramelized Onions, Garlic Aioli, Crispy Onions, Gilled Brioche Bun$17.00
Pastrami Sandwich
Sliced Pastrami Meat, Caramelized Onions. Mustard Aioli, Cheddar Cheese$16.00
Steak & Cheese
Shaved Prime Rib, Onion, American Cheese, Ciabatta Bread$16.00
Thanksgiving Sandwich
House Roasted and Carved Turkey, Stuffing, Cranberry Mayo, Gravy, Ciabatta Bread$17.00
Turkey Burger
Grilled Turkey Burger, Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Cranberry Mayo, Caramelized Onions$16.00
Blue Cheese / SIDE
$2.00
Broccoli / SIDE
$5.00
Daily Vegetables / SIDE
$7.00
Fries /SIDE
$7.00
Marinara / SIDE
$2.00
Mashed Potatoes / SIDE
$6.00
Pico de Gallo / SIDE
$4.00
Potato Chips / SIDE
$6.00
Ranch / SIDE
$2.00
Sweet Potato Fries / SIDE
$7.00
Tortilla Chips / SIDE
$6.00
Beef Teriyaki
Grilled Steak, Teriyaki Sauce, Broccoli, White Rice$26.00
Cajun Chicken Pasta
Blackened Chicken, Onion, Jalapeños, Bacon, Scallions, Garlic, Cajun Cream Sauce, Penne Pasta$27.00
Chicken Fried Rice Bowl
Chicken, Scallions, Mushrooms, Carrots, Egg, Garlic Soy Sauce$19.00
Chicken Marsala
Pan seared chicken, Mushrooms, Marsala Wine Garlic Sauce, Mashed Potatoes, Daily Vegetables$23.00
Chicken Parmesan
Breaded chicken cutlet, house marinara, melted provolone served with penne.$20.50
Fish & Chips
Fried Fish, Fries, Tartar Sauce, Cole Slaw, Lemon$17.99
Grilled Salmon
Lemon Butter Sauce, Broccoli, Mashed Potatoes$27.00
Buffalo Bleu Mac n' Cheese
Fried Chicken, Buffalo Sauce, Ranch Dressing, Cheddar, Blue Cheese Crumbled, Cavatappi Pasta, Herb Panko$23.00
Steak Tips
Sweet bourbon marinated steak tips cooked to your liking!$26.00
Kids- CheeseBurger
$7.99
Kids- Chicken & Fries
$9.50
Kids- Grilled Cheese
$7.99
Kids- Hot Dog & Fries
$7.99
Kids- Mac & Cheese
$7.99
Kids- Eng Muffin Pizzas
$7.99
Kids- Penne Meatball
$7.99
Bread Pudding
House Made Bread Pudding, Rum Sauce, Ice Cream, Whipped Cream$9.00
Camp S'More Brownie
Brownie, Marshmallow, Chocolate Sauce, Vanilla Ice Cream, Whipped Cream, Graham Crumble$12.00
Cookie Skillet
Chocolate Chip Cookie, Chocolate Sauce, Vanilla Ice Cream, Bourbon Caramel Sauce, Whipped Cream, Powdered Sugar$10.00
Apple Juice
$4.49
Barqs Root Beer
$3.39
CD Berry
$3.99
CD Lemon Lime
$3.99
CD Mand Orange
$3.99
Cherry Coke
$3.99
Coke
$3.99
Club Soda / Soda DINE IN
$2.50
Coke 2L
$3.99
Coke Zero
$3.99
Dasani
$3.99
Diet Coke
$3.99
Diet Coke 2L
$3.99
Diet Dr. Pepper
$3.99
Fairlife Chocolate
$4.19
Fairlife Milk
$3.89
Fanta Orange
$3.99
Ginger Ale
$3.99
Ginger Ale 2L
$3.99
GP Lemon
$3.99
GP Peach
$3.99
GP Raspberry
$3.99
GP Sweet
$3.99
MM Apple
$4.19
MM Blueberry
$3.99
MM Cran Raspberry
$4.49
MM Fruit Punch
$3.99
MM Lemonade
$3.99
MM Orange
$4.49
Peace Tea 16oz
$3.59
Powerade
$4.99
Smart Water
$3.99
Sprite
$3.99
Vitamin Water
$3.99
yahoo
$4.59
Coke 2L
$4.74
Diet Coke 2L
$4.74
Ginger Ale 2L
$4.74
Sprite 2L
$4.74






















































