Picked For You
Turkey Sub
$12.99
Italian Mix Sub
$12.99
Chicken Cutlet SUB
$13.99
London Broil Sub
$13.99
Turkey Sandwich
$8.99
Chicken Parm SUB
$13.99
American Mix Sub
Roast Beef, Turkey, Ham, choice of cheese and toppings.$12.99
Black Forest HAM Sub
$12.99
BLT Sub
$11.99
Bologna Sub
$11.49
Cappy Sub
$12.99
Chicken Salad Sub
$12.49
Deli Buffalo Chicken Sub
$12.99
Corned Beef Sub
$13.99
Deluxe Ham Sub
$12.99
Honey Maple Turkey Sub
$12.99
Italian Mix Sub
$12.99
London Broil Sub
$13.99
pepperoni sub
$11.49
Pastrami Sub
$13.99
Pitcraft Turkey SUB
$12.99
Fryer's Turkey Sub
$15.49
Salami Sub
$11.99
Tuna Salad Sub
$11.99
Turkey Sub
$12.99
Veggie Sub
$11.99
Salsalito Turkey Sub
$13.99
Black Forest HAM Sandwich
$8.99
BLT Sandwich
$7.99
Bologna Sandwich
$7.49
Salsalito Turkey Sandwich
$9.99
Fryer's Turkey Sandwich
$11.49
Cappy Sandwich
$8.99
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$8.49
Chicken Salad Sandwich
$8.49
Deli Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$8.99
Corned Beef Sandwich
$9.99
Veggie Sandwich
$9.99
Triple Decker Turkey Club
$10.49
FIRESMITH chicken sandwich
$8.99
Pepperoni Sandwich
$7.49
Deluxe Ham Sandwich
$8.99
Honey Maple Turkey Sandwich
$8.99
Italian Mix Sandwich
$8.99
London Broil Sandwich
$9.99
Pastrami Sandwich
$9.99
Pitcraft Turkey Sandwich
$8.99
Salami Sandwich
$7.99
Tuna Salad Sandwich
$6.99
Turkey Sandwich
$8.99
Antipasto (Full Sub)
Ham, salami, pepperoni, black olives, banana peppers with provolone cheese$12.99
Hot Pastrami SUB
$12.99
Egg and Cheese Sub
Egg & Choice of Cheese bacon, sausage, or ham$11.99
Chicken Tender Full Sub
$13.99
The Dare Bear Full Sub
$15.49
Meatball SUB
$12.99
Chicken Cutlet SUB
$13.99
The Lucca 2.0 Sub- original Lucca w/ honey mustard and bacon
$13.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Sub
$13.99
Eggplant Parm SUB
$11.99
The Dare Bear 2.0 Full Sub
Chicken Cutlet, smoked gouda, BBQ sauce, fried onion straws, bacon and homemade slaw$16.49
Reuben Sub
$13.99
Chicken Parm SUB
$13.99
Chopped Philly Steak Sub
Our london broil chopped beef with peppers and onions and choice of cheese.$14.49
French Dip SUB
London broil cooked topped with provolone cheese on a toasted sub roll with homemade au jus for dipping!$13.99
Chicken Cordon Bleu (Full Sub)
BBQ pulled pork, cheddar cheese, crispy onion straws and cajun coleslaw$13.49
HOT Buffalo Chicken SUB
Tenders fried to a crisp with buffalo sauce and blue cheese topped with choice of cheese and toppings$12.99
Chicken Cutlet (half sub)
$9.99
Chicken & Waffles
$11.49
The Dare Bear (half sub)
BBQ pulled pork, cheddar cheese, crispy onion straws and cajun coleslaw$9.99
The Dare Bear 2.0 Half Sub
Chicken Cutlet, smoked gouda, BBQ sauce, fried onion straws, bacon and homemade cajun slaw$12.49
Chicken Parm (half sub)
$9.99
Eggplant Parm (half sub)
$8.99
French Dip (half sub)
London broil cooked topped with provolone cheese on a toasted sub roll with homemade au jus for dipping!$10.49
Hot Buffalo Chicken (half sub)
$9.99
Antipasto (half sub)
ham, salami, pepperoni, black olives, banana peppers with provolone cheese$8.99
Chicken Cordon Bleu Half Sub
$13.49
Chicken Tender Half Sub
$9.99
Reuben Half Sub
$10.49
Chopped Philly Steak Half Sub
Our london broil chopped with peppers and onions and choice of cheese.$10.49
Hot Pastrami(half sub)
$8.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch (half sub)
$10.49
Meatball(half sub)
$9.49
Egg & Cheese (half sub)
Egg & Choice of Cheese bacon, sausage, or ham$7.99
Mac & Cheese 12oz
$4.99
Reuben Fries
$10.99
Egg Roll- (Reuben)
$3.99
Homemade Fried Lasagna Rolls
$5.99
Cheddar Cheese Fries
$5.99
Egg Roll (Chopped Philly)
$3.99
Fried Mac and Cheese Balls
$5.99
Mac & Cheese 16oz
$6.49
French Fries
$4.99
Mozzarella Sticks (6)
$8.99
Sweet Potato Fries
$4.99
Egg Roll (Pepperoni Pizza)
$3.99
2oz Bag of Chips
$1.99
Eggplant Parm W/Cavatappi
$14.99
3 Piece Chicken Tenders W/Mac & Cheese (12 oz)
$8.99
5 Piece Chicken Tenders W/Mac & Cheese
$13.49
3 Piece Tenders with Fries
$9.49
Chicken Parm W/Cavatappi
$15.99
Hot Dog W/Mac & Cheese
$7.99
Cavatappi with meatballs
$12.99
5 Piece Tenders W/Fries
$13.79
Antipasto
$13.99
The Wedge
$12.99
Waldorf
$13.99
Chef Salad
$14.99
Create Your Own Salad
$9.99
Cobb
$14.99
Chopped Ranch
$12.99
Angel Hair Salad by lbs
Angel hair pasta, Italian dressing, diced cucumber and tomatoes, with parmesan cheese.$7.49
Mac Salad by lbs
Cavatappi pasta, Hellmanns Mayo, shaved carrots, diced green peppers with salt and pepper.$7.99
Seafood Salad
$10.99
Tuna Salad by lbs
White Tuna, Hellmanns Mayo, Celery, Salt and Pepper.$9.99
Cheddar Bacon Ranch Mac Salad
$8.99
Potato Salad by lbs
Red unskinned potatoes, Hellmanns Mayo, Boiled Egg, Celery, Yellow Mustard, Salt and Pepper.$7.99
Snapple
$1.79
Arnold Palmer
$2.79
San Pelligrino
$2.09
Canned Soda
$1.50
Saratoga Water
$1.79
Saranac
$2.29
Lemonade
$1.99
Adirondack Water
$1.79
Yoohoo
$2.29
Cannoli Large
$3.99
Bread pudding
$3.99
Smores Bomb
$3.99
Fried Dough Bites
Fried dough balls with powdered sugar$7.00
Cannoli Small
$2.49
Cherry Cheescake
$3.99
Make Your Own Hot Dog
Build your own featuring Gus's Meat Sauce and our Fresh Toppings$3.99
Build Your Own Panini
Choose your meats, cheeses and toppings$11.99
Turkey Jack Panini
Oven roasted turkey, Colby Pepper Jack Cheese, Sweet onion, with cranberry mayo, on sliced sour dough.$10.49
Pilgrim Panini
$10.99
French Dip Panini
London Broil, Provolone cheese melted with homemade au jus$11.49
Turkey Club Panini
Turkey, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato and Mayo on Sliced Sourdough$10.49
Antipasto Panini
Ham, Genoa Salami, Pepperoni, Provolone Cheese, Black Olives, and Banana Peppers$10.49
The Lucca Panini
Fried Chicken Cutlet Topped with Cajun Coleslaw on Sliced Sourdough$11.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Panini
Firesmith Grilled Chicken, Bacon and Ranch on Sliced Sourdough$11.49
The Dare Bear 2.0 Panini
Chicken Cutlet, smoked gouda, BBQ sauce, fried onion straws, bacon and homemade slaw$12.49
Fryer's BLT Panini
Fryer Turkey, cheddar cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo$11.49
Fiesta Turkey Panini
$11.49
*SPECIAL* Southwest Turkey Panini
Chipotle chicken, cheddar, lettuce, tomato, roasted red peppers with chipotle mayo on sourdough.$11.49
Tuna Melt Panini
White Tuna, American Cheese, On Sliced Sourdough$8.99
The Gino Panini
Baked Eggplant (cold), Fresh Mozzarella, Prosciutto, Roasted Red Peppers, Topped with Balsamic Glaze on Sliced Sour Dough$11.49
The Breakfast Panini
3 eggs, Choice of cheese, with bacon, sausage or ham$10.99
The Reuben Panini
Corned Beef Brisket, Sour Kraut, Swiss Cheese, Russian Dressing On Marbled Rye$10.49
Buffalo Chicken Panini
Buffalo Chicken, Cheddar Cheese, Topped with Lettuce, Buffalo Sauce and Bleu Cheese on Sliced Sour Dough$10.99
Hot Pastrami Panini
Pastrami, swiss, deli mustard on rye bread$10.49
Grilled Cheese Panini
Choice of Cheese on our Sourdough Sliced.$8.99
Seafood Salad Half Sub
$10.99
Seafood Salad Sub
$14.99
Fiesta Turkey (Half Sub)
Boars Head Salsalito turkey, pepperjack cheese, homemade onion straws and sriracha mayo.$9.99
The Lucca 2.0 (half sub)- original Lucca w/ honey mustard and bacon
Fried Chicken Cutlet Topped with Cajun Coleslaw$10.49
The Lucca Half Sub
$10.49
The LUCCA SUB
Fried Chicken Cutlet Topped with Cajun Coleslaw$13.49
The Pilgrim Sub
Cranberry Mayo, Homemade stuffing, Oven Roasted Turkey served on a toasted sub roll$13.99
Fiesta Turkey (Sub)
Boars Head Salsalito turkey, pepperjack cheese, homemade onion straws and sriracha mayo.$13.99
The Pilgrim (Half Sub)
Cranberry Mayo, Homemade stuffing, Oven Roasted Turkey served on a toasted sub roll$9.99