Bone-In Wings (1lb)
Buffalo, BBQ, Bourbon, Garlic Parmesan, Sweet Chili, Teriyaki, House Dry Rub, Nashville Hot Dry Rub, Jamaican Jerk Dry Rub.$13.51
Boneless Wings (1lb)
Buffalo, BBQ, Bourbon, Garlic Parmesan, Sweet Chili, Teriyaki, House Dry Rub, Nashville Hot Dry Rub, Jamaican Jerk Dry Rub.$13.51
Broccoli Cheddar Bacon Bites
Served with ranch.$12.47
Jalapeno Cheese Curds
Served with marinara or ranch.$11.43
Chips
$2.07
NO SIDE
Chicken Quesadilla
Grilled tortilla, chicken, cheddar jack cheese, sauteed onions, and bell peppers. Served with sour cream and salsa.$12.47
Chicken Tenders
$11.43
Fried Pickles
Served with jalapeno ranch.$10.39
House Fries
$7.27
Mini Tacos
Served with salsa and sour cream.$11.43
Mozzarella Sticks
Served with marinara.$10.39
Onion Rings
$9.35
Phil-A-Dilla
Grilled tortilla, roast beef, pepperjack, mozzarella cheese, sautéed onions, and bell peppers. Served with sour cream.$12.47
Pizza Fries
Served with marinara.$10.39
Breaded Portabellas
Served with ranch.$12.47
Breaded Sausage Ravioli
Served with marinara.$11.43
Waffle Fries
$9.35
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
Red sauce, beef, bacon crumbles, onion, pickles, mozzarella$18.71
BBQ Chicken Pizza
BBQ sauce, chicken, onion, mozzarella$18.71
Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Alfredo sauce, grilled chicken, mozzarella$18.71
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Ranch, grilled chicken, bacon crumbles, mozzarella$18.71
Firebird Pizza
Buffalo sauce, ranch, grilled chicken, onion, jalapeño, mozzarella$18.71
Hawaiian Pizza
Red sauce, ham, pineapple, mozzarella$18.71
Meat Lovers Pizza
Red sauce, ham, pepperoni, sausage, beef crumbles, bacon crumbles, mozzarella$18.71
Philly Pizza
Alfredo sauce, roast beef, bell pepper, onion, mozzarella$18.71
Single Topping 12"
$14.55
Supreme Pizza
Red sauce, pepperoni, sausage, bell peppers, black olive, mushroom, onion, mozzarella$18.71
Kids- Chicken Tenders
$8.31
Kids- Cheeseburger
$8.31
Kids- Mini Corn Dogs
$7.27
Kids- Grilled Cheese
$7.27
Kids- Mac & Cheese
$8.37
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Choice of grilled or crispy chicken, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, onion, buffalo sauce, ranch.$12.47
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Choice of grilled or crispy chicken, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, onion, buffalo sauce, ranch.$12.47
Chicken Bacon Ranch Salad
Choice of grilled or crispy chicken, bacon crumbles, tomato, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, ranch.$14.05
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
Choice of grilled or crispy chicken, bacon crumbles, tomato, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, ranch.$14.05
Fajita Roast Beef Salad
Roast beef, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, sautéed onion and bell peppers. Served with salsa and sour cream.$13.51
Fajita Roast Beef Wrap
Roast beef, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, sautéed onion and bell peppers. Served with salsa and sour cream.$13.51
Fajita Chicken Salad
Grilled chicken, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, sautéed onion and bell peppers. Served with salsa and sour cream.$13.51
Fajita Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, sautéed onion and bell peppers. Served with salsa and sour cream.$13.51
Teriyaki Chicken Salad
Choice of grilled or crispy chicken, onion, pineapple, teriyaki sauce.$13.51
Teriyaki Chicken Wrap
Choice of grilled or crispy chicken, onion, pineapple, teriyaki sauce.$13.51
Beef & Cheddar Melt
Roast beef, fried onions, cheddar cheese. Served with a side of horseradish aoli on Texas toast$14.55
Chicken Sandwich
Grilled or breaded chicken breast, lettuce, American cheese, mayo. Served on a ciabatta square$11.43
Guac BLT
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, guacamole, mayo. Served on Texas Toast$12.47
Philly Cheesesteak
Seasoned roast beef, sautéed onions and peppers, Swiss cheese. Served on a hoagie with a side of au jus$15.59
Road Runner
Grilled or breaded chicken breast, lettuce, pepper jack cheese, bacon, guacamole, jalapeño ranch. Served on a ciabatta square$14.55
Tender Melt
Crispy chicken tenders, bacon, American & Swiss cheese. Served on Texas toast$12.47
The Hot Chick
Grilled or breaded chicken breast, lettuce, pepper jack cheese, buffalo sauce, ranch. Served on a ciabatta square$12.47
Original Smash
Our signature smash burger with fried onions and American cheese$7.27
Bacon Cheeseburger (1)
Two slices of thick cut bacon added to the Original Smash burger$10.39
Big Dill
Swiss cheese, fried pickle chips, ranch$11.43
Cadillac
Pepper jack cheese, fried onions, lettuce, tomato, guacamole, jalapeño ranch$12.47
Cali Burger
American cheese, lettuce, onion, tomato, mayo$9.35
Cowboy
American cheese, fried onions, onion rings, BBQ$10.39
Drunken Burger
American cheese, jalapeño cheese curds, bourbon sauce$12.47
General Lee
Swiss cheese, roast beef, steak sauce, horseradish aoli$12.47
Patty Melt
Swiss and American cheese, fried onions. Served on Texas toast$9.35
Shroom N Swiss
$8.31
The Mainstreeter
American cheese, fried onions, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo$12.47
