Picked For You
Jumbo Wings (10)
All our jumbo wings are served with Ranch or Blue Cheese, carrots and celery$15.49
Boneless wings (10)
Tossed or Naked$12.99
Jumbo Wings (15)
All our jumbo wings are served with Ranch or Blue Cheese, carrots and celery$21.49
Jumbo Wings (20)
All our jumbo wings are served with Ranch or Blue Cheese, carrots and celery$27.49
Sarge's Burger
$16.99
The Mustang
One patty, mayo, bacon, mozzarella cheese$12.49
Onion Rings
$8.79
Pickle Fries
$7.99
App- Traditional Buffalo wings
$10.99
Nashville Hot Cheese Axles
$8.59
Cheese Axles
$7.59
Eight Cylinder Totchos
Loaded with bacon, nacho cheese, jalapenos and chicken$10.99
Chili Cheese Tots
$10.99
Philly Egg Rolls
$9.49
Jalapeno Bombers
$8.99
Fried Mushrooms
$8.99
Crab Bites
$8.99
Six Cylinder Totchos
Plain and simple bacon and cheese$9.59
Boneless wings (8)
$9.99
Caesar Salad
$12.49
Chop Shop Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, cheese, bacon, shredded carrots$9.99
The Junk Yard Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, cheese, bacon, shredded carrots, chicken and fried jalapenos$12.99
Buffalo Shrimp Salad
$14.99
Jumbo Wings (6)
All our jumbo wings are served with Ranch or Blue Cheese, carrots and celery$10.49
Jumbo Wings (10)
All our jumbo wings are served with Ranch or Blue Cheese, carrots and celery$15.49
Jumbo Wings (20)
All our jumbo wings are served with Ranch or Blue Cheese, carrots and celery$27.49
Jumbo Wings (15)
All our jumbo wings are served with Ranch or Blue Cheese, carrots and celery$21.49
Challenge Jumbo Wings
$19.99
Boneless wings (10)
Tossed or Naked$12.99
Boneless wings (15)
Tossed or Naked$18.49
Boneless wings (20)
Tossed or Naked$23.99
Sarge's Burger
$16.99
JR Sarge's Burger
Two patties, American cheese, bacon, jalapenos, covered in nacho cheese.$14.99
THE FARM
$19.99
NASHVILLE HOT CHICKEN
$16.99
3 chili cheese dogs and curly fries
$9.99
Cheesy chili burger
$15.99
Rodeo burger
$14.99
The Barracuda
One patty, mustard, ketchup, pickles and onions$10.99
The Mustang
One patty, mayo, bacon, mozzarella cheese$12.49
The Road Runner
One patty, American cheese, spicy mayo, mustard and pickles$11.99
Memphis BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$15.99
The Spicy Silverado
Fried chicken, mozzarella cheese, jalapenos, real bacon bits, drizzled in ranch and buffalo$14.99
BBQ Chicken Flat Bread
$14.49
Buffalo Chicken Flat Bread
Chicken, mozzarella cheese, bacon, jalapenos, drizzled in Buffalo sauce$13.29
Chicken N Shrimp Toolbox
Fried chicken strips and fried shrimp$16.99
Seafood combo
$19.99
Sarges Loaded Mac
$11.99
Fish Tacos (4)
Fried fish, homemade sauce, cheese$13.49
Buffalo Shrimp Tacos (3)
$14.49
Onion Rings
$3.99
Curly Fries
$3.99
Green Beans
$3.99
Mac & Cheese
$3.99
Side Salad
$3.99
Steamed Veggies
$3.99
Glass
$12.50
Shirt
$20.00
Hat
$25.00
Patch
$5.00
Diet Pepsi
$3.19
Dr Pepper
$3.19
Juice
$3.99
Lemonade
$3.19
Mt Dew
$3.19
Pepsi
$3.19
Redbull
$5.99
Rootbeer
$3.19
Sierra Mist
$3.19
Sweet Tea
$3.19
Unsweet Tea
$3.19
