Asiago Cheese Twists
House made dough, white sauce, garlic and herbs$8.32
Asiago Chicken Flatbread
White sauce, chicken breast, artichoke hearts, mozzarella, asiago, basil, balsamic reduction.$12.48
Baked Mac and Cheese
Cheddar mozzarella, provolone seasoned bread crumbs.$10.40
Bruschetta
Diced tomato, red onions, asiago cheese, basil, olive oil, balsamic$10.40
French Fries
$7.80
Fried Ravioli (5)
$6.76
Garlic Cheese Bread
$8.32
Garlic Fries
$8.32
Hot Wings (8pc)
Traditional or boneless with your choice of Buffalo, BBQ, Teriyaki, Kun Pao or Lemon Pepper$16.64
Loaded Potato Wedges
Mozzarella, cheddar, bacon, green onions.Potato Wedges
$7.80
Hot Wings(12)
$22.88
Mozzarella Sticks (5)
$8.84
Sides
$0.88
Maui Bread
$9.36
Mini Corn Dogs (5)
$4.16
Mini Corn Dogs (10)
$8.32
All You Can Eat Salad Bar
Made with fresh vegetables and house made dressings$13.52
Antipasto for Two
Lettuce, tomato, pepperoncini, red onion, marinated artichoke hearts, mushrooms, black olives, salami, ham, provolone, ...$19.24
Caesar Salad
Romain lettuce, asiago cheese, croutons$15.60
California Chicken Salad
Lettuce, black olives, tomato, chicken breast, cheddar cheese, croutons, your choice of dressing.$18.72
Greek Salad
Mixed Green, tomato, cucumber, kalamata, black olives, feta cheese$15.60
Salad Bar To Go
Made with fresh vegetables and house made dressingsBBQ Chicken Sandwich
Roast Chicken breast, red onions, mozzarella and BBQ sauce$17.68
Chicken Club Sandwich
Chicken breast, mozzarella, bacon , ranch dressing, lettuce and tomato$17.16
Chicken Pesto Sandwich
Pesto sauce, chicken breast, mozzarella, lettuce and tomato$16.12
Hot Italian Sub
Ham, Salami, peperoni, provolone, black olives, red onions, lettuce, tomato, Italian dressing$17.16
Italian Meatball Sandwich
Meatballs, marinara, mozzarella, breadcrumbs$16.64
Philly Cheesesteak Sandwich
Seared sirloin au jus, mushrooms, tri-colored peppers, red onions and mozzarella cheese$17.68
Calzone
Marinara, mozzarella and your choice of any two pizza toppings, asiago sauce$15.60
Veggie Calzone
Spinach Mushroom, artichoke hearts, onions, lemon pepper seasoning, mozzarella, asiago cheese and balsamic$15.60
Cheese Burger
Premium 6oz graund beef patty with lettuce, tomato, red onion, thousand island on a brioche bun.$16.12
Baked Pasta
Choice of penne or spaghetti with marinara sauce, mozzarella and bread crumbs.$15.60
Bolognese
Choice of penne or linguini$16.64
Cheese Tortellini
Filled with ricotta, asiago, fontina, provolone, parmesan, Swiss and mozzarella cheese.Linguini Chicken Alfredo
Alfredo sauce and grilled chicken breast$16.64
Spaghetti and Meatballs
Delicious spaghetti and meatballs dish, high in protein and perfect for a comforting meal.$15.60
BBQ Chicken (Chicken Pizza)
BBQ Sauce, mozzarella, provolone, red onions, marinated chicken breast & cilantroPER Half and Half Specialty
$13.52
SM Half and Half Specialty
$17.68
Med Half and Half Specialty
$21.84
LG Half and Half Specialty
$26.00
Butchers Block Pizza
Red sauce, mozzarella, provolone, cheddar, pepperoni, salami, sausage, meatball and linguicaChicken Broccoli & Garlic Pizza
White sauce, mozzarella, provolone, broccoli, chicken breast, garlic and red pepper flakesChicken Club Pizza
White sauce, mozzarella, provolone, ham, chicken breast, baconChicken Sicilian Pizza
White Sauce, mozzarella, provolone, mushroom, tomato, chicken breast, parmesan herbs seasoning, green onions.Chicken Spud Pizza
White sauce, mozzarella, Cheddar cheese, chicken breast, bacon, red onions, sliced red tomato, parmesan herb seasoning, green onions after bakingChicken with 3 Cheeses Pizza
White sauce, mozzarella, provolone, asiago, chicken breast, red onions, bell pepper, black olives, basil & balsamicKitchen Sink Pizza
Red sauce, mozzarella, provolone, cheddar, pepperoni, salami, mushrooms, onions, bell peppers, black olives, sausages, ...Kung Pao Chicken Pizza
Kung Pao Sauce, Mozzarella, roasted red peppers, marinated chicken and red onionsMargherita Pizza
Red sauce, mozzarella, roma tomato, fresh basilOriginal PPK Veggie (Veggie Pizza)
White sauce, mozzarella, provolone, mushroom, marinated artichoke hearts, zucchini, tomato, tri-colored peppers, parmes...Sausage Diablo Pizza
Red sauce, mozzarella, pecorino romano, red pepper flakesSicilian Supreme Pizza
White sauce, mozzarella, provolone, pepperoni, mushrooms, tomato, sausage & green onions.Southwestern Chicken Pizza
Chipotle pesto sauce, mozzarella, cheddar, chicken breast, tri-colored peppers, red and green onionsTex Mex Pizza
Chipotle pesto sauce, mozzarella, cheddar, graund beef, jalapeƱo, black olives, tomato, white onions and cilantroVeggie Classic Pizza
Red sauce, provolone, mushrooms, tomato, green bell pepper, white and green onionsVeggie Pesto Pizza
Chicken Pesto
Cheese Pizza
PER Half and Half Freestyle
$10.40
SM Half and Half Freestyle
$12.48
Med Half and Half Freestyle
$16.64
LG Half and Half Freestyle
$18.72
PER Half and Half Mixed
$13.52
SM Half and Half Mixed
$17.68
Med Half and Half Mixed
$21.84
LG Half and Half Mixed
$26.00
Fountain Drink
$2.86
Iced Tea
$2.86
2 Liter Soda
$4.68
Gift Card
$26.00
All You Can Eat Pizza Buffet
$15.99
Medium Family Special
$49.92
(1) Lunch Special - Chicken Club
$11.99
(1) Lunch Special 2 Topping Mini
$14.56
(1) Lunch Special - 3 Toppings Personal
$14.56
Lunch Special - Chicken Club
$23.99
Lunch Special - 3 Topping Personal
$29.12
Lunch Special - 2 topping Mini
$29.12
Large Family Special
$62.40
Party Pack 1
$38.48
Party Pack 2
$53.04
Party Pack 3
$72.80
Party Pack 4
$42.64
Party Pack 5
$60.32
Party Pack 6
$85.28
1 Topping Pizza
Large BBQ Chicken
$26.00
Large Butchers Block
$26.00
Large Chicken Broccoli & Garlic
$26.00
Large Chicken Club Pizza
$26.00
Large Chicken Pesto
$26.00
Large Chicken Sicilian
$26.00
Large Chicken Spud
$26.00
Large Chicken with 3 Cheeses
$26.00
Large Kitchen Sink
$26.00
Large Kung Pao
$26.00
Large Margherita
$26.00
Large Original PK Veggie
$26.00
Large Sausage Diablo
$26.00
Large Sicilian Supreme
$26.00
Large Southwestern Chicken
$26.00
Large Tex Mex
$26.00
Large Veggie Classic Pizza
$26.00
Large Veggie Pesto
$26.00
Ranch (Side)
$0.83
Greek Dressing (Side)
$0.88
Italian Dressing (Side)
$0.88
BBQ Sauce (Side)
$0.88
Blue Cheese (Side)
$0.88
Buffalo Sauce (Side)
$0.88
JalapeƱo (Side)
$0.88
Kung Pao (Side)
$0.88
Mango Habanero (Side)
$0.88
Teriyaki (Side)
$0.88
Thousand Island (Side)
$0.88
First Half Topping
Second Half Topping
Half BBQ Chicken Pizza
Half Butchers Block Pizza
Half Chicken Broccoli & Garlic Pizza
Half Chicken Club Pizza
Half Chicken Sicilian Pizza
Half Chicken Spud Pizza
Half Chicken with 3 Cheeses Pizza
Half Kitchen Sink Pizza
Half Kung Pao Chicken Pizza
Half Margherita Pizza
Half Original Veggie Pizza
Half Sausage Diablo Pizza
Half Sicilian Supreme Pizza
Half Southwestern Chicken Pizza
Half Tex Mex Pizza
Half Veggie Classic Pizza
Chicken Pesto
Half BBQ Chicken Pizza
Half Butchers Block Pizza
Half Chicken Broccoli & Garlic Pizza
Half Chicken Club Pizza
Half Chicken Sicilian Pizza
Half Chicken Spud Pizza
Half Chicken with 3 Cheeses Pizza
Half Kitchen Sink Pizza
Half Kung Pao Chicken Pizza
Half Margherita Pizza
Half Original Veggie Pizza
Half Sausage Diablo Pizza
Half Sicilian Supreme Pizza
Half Southwestern Chicken Pizza
Half Tex Mex Pizza
Half Veggie Classic Pizza
Chicken Pesto
1 Topping Pizza
Hot Wings (8pc)
Hot Wings (12pc)
BBQ Chicken
Butchers Block
Chicken Broccoli & Garlic
Chicken Club Pizza
Chicken Sicilian
Chicken Spud
Chicken with 3 Cheeses
Kitchen Sink
Margherita
Original PK Veggie
Sausage Diablo
Sicilian Supreme
Southwestern Chicken
Tex Mex
Veggie Classic Pizza
Veggie Pesto Pizza
Chicken Pesto
2 Topping Pizza
3 Topping Pizza
Chicken Club Sandwich
Fountain Drink
$2.86
1 Salad Bar
Kitchen Sink
Sausage Diablo
Tex Mex
BBQ Chicken
Butchers Block
Chicken Broccoli & Garlic
Chicken Club Pizza
Chicken Sicilian
Chicken Spud
Chicken with 3 Cheeses
Margherita
Original PK Veggie
Sicilian Supreme
Southwestern Chicken
Veggie Classic Pizza
Chicken Pesto
Per Chicken Pesto
$13.52
Small Chicken Pesto
$17.68
Med Chicken Pesto
$21.84
Large Chicken Pesto
$26.00





















