1 Donut
3 or More Donuts
Dozen Donuts
$23.00
Half Dozen
$12.00
1 Pastry
3 or More Pastries
1 Muffin
3 or More Muffins
Half Dozen Muffins
$18.00
1 Scone
1 Croissant
3 or More Croissants
1 Bagel
3 or More Bagels
1/2 Dozen Bagels
$14.00
Dozen Bagels
$21.00
1 Cupcake
3 or More Cupcakes
1/2 Dozen Cupcakes
$12.00
Dozen Cupcakes
$24.50
1 Cookie
2 Cookies
3 or More Cookies
1/2 Dozen Cookies
$10.50
Dozen Cookies
$19.95
Dozen Cookie Coconut Macaroon Gluten Free
$25.00
1 Cake Slice
3 or More Cake Slices
Crumb Cake
$4.50
1 Bread Slice
3 or More Bread Slices
1 Brownie/Bar
3 or More Brownies/Bars
Cake Pops
$3.00
SA Vegan/GF Brownie/Bar
$4.75
SA Vegan/GF Cookie
$3.50
SA Vegan/GF Sandwich Cookie
$4.75
Avocado Toast *MISSING PRICING*
$4.25
Breakfast Burrito
This hearty burrito includes sausage, bacon, ham, shredded hashbrowns, eggs, and melty cheddar cheese, all wrapped in a burrito wrap. Sour cream and salsa are available on the side.$8.00
Breakfast Sandwich Build your own
Customize your breakfast sandwich with various bread and bagel options, as well as your preferred meats, cheeses, and sauces.$6.00
SAB (Sweet Ability Bagel)
Savor a combination of sausage, bacon, ham, egg, hashbrown patty, and your choice of cheese on a bagel. Topped with SAB Secret Sauce.$10.95
The Triple B (Baker's Big Biscuit)
Savor a combination of sausage, bacon, ham, egg, and hashbrown patty with your choice of cheese on a house-made buttermilk biscuit. Topped with SAB Secret Sauce.$10.95
Quiche Slice
$3.75
1 Gluten Free Bagel
1 Gluten Free Scone
3 or More Gluten Free Bagels
3 or More Gluten Free Scones
3 or More Muffin Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon
$4.50
Lemon Blueberry Bread Gluten & Dairy Free
$4.50
Little North Bakehouse Plain
$7.95
Little Northern Bakehouse Everything Gluten Free
$7.95
Little Northern Bakehouse White Gluten Free
$7.95
Muffin Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon Gluten Free
Apple Bread GF (TAX)
$4.50
Hashbrown Patty
$2.50
BLT
Crisp bacon, fresh lettuce, and ripe tomato on your choice of bread$7.95
Build Your Own Sandwich
$7.95
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$7.95
Chicken Salad BLT
Creamy chicken salad with bacon, lettuce, and tomato$7.95
Ham & Cheese Sandwich
Baked ham with your choice of cheese$7.95
Lunch Special of the Day
$7.95
Sandwich Special of the Day
$7.95
Tuna Salad Wrap
Creamy tuna salad in a soft wrap with lettuce and tomato$7.95
Half Sandwich & Soup Combo
$7.95
Turkey Club
Roast turkey, crispy bacon, lettuce, tomato, and cheese$7.95
Sandwich & Soup Combo
$7.95
Buffalo Chicken Panini
Chicken, mozzarella, buffalo sauce, and ranch$9.00
Caprese Panini
Mozzarella, pesto, and sliced tomato$9.00
Ham & Swiss Panini
Baked ham and melted Swiss cheese$9.00
Panini & Soup Combo
$13.50
Pesto Grilled Cheese Panini
$9.00
Tuna Melt
Tuna salad with melted cheddar cheese$9.00
Turkey Bacon Ranch
Turkey, cheddar, bacon, and ranch$9.00
Chicken Salad
Soup 16 oz
$5.00
Soup 32 oz
$10.00
Chips
$2.00
Chex Mix
$4.50
Chex Mix Gluten Free
$5.50
2pk Energy Balls
$4.00
Apple
$2.00
Banana
$2.00
Orange
$2.00
Coffee
Coffee Box*
Cortado
Espresso
$4.00
Iced Coffee
Latte
Latte Special of the Week
Macchiato
Calming Chamomile Dog Treat 4oz
$6.50
Individual Cupcake Dog Treat
$1.25
Maple Moose Dog Treats 4oz
$6.50
Peanut Butter Dog Treats 4oz
$6.50
Vermont Cheddar Dog Treats 4oz
$6.50
SAB Insulated Cups
$18.95
SAB Sweatshirt
$25.00
SAB T Shirt
$16.00
Stickers
$2.00
Sweatshirt
$20.00
T Shirt
$14.00
Donut Cake Blueberry
Tender inside, lightly crisp outside, flavored with Blueberries$2.50
Donut Cake Chocolate Glazed
Tender inside, lightly crisp outside,Chocolate flavored$2.50
Donut Cake Chocolate w/ Chocolate Icing
$2.50
Donut Cake Cinnamon & Sugar
Tender inside, lightly crisp outside, made with Vt Apple Cider$2.50
Donut Cake Coconut
$2.50
Donut Cake Old Fashioned
Tender inside, lightly crisp outside, pure comfort in every bite.$2.50
Donut Cake Red Velvet
$2.50
Donut Shell Bismark
Airy, tender, and perfectly golden, Filled with Vanilla Cream & Rasp Apple Jelly$3.00
Donut Shell Maple Cream Filled
Airy, tender, and perfectly golden, filled with fluffy maple cream then rolled in powdered sugar$3.00
Donut Coffee Roll
Sweet cinnamon swirls, golden glaze, and pure coffee‑time bliss.$3.00
Donut French
The French Cruller donut is a light, airy, and fluted ring-shaped pastry,$2.50
Donut Specialty Special of the Day
$300.00
Raised Ring Chocolate
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped with chocolate icing$2.50
Raised Ring Chocolate Sprinkles
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped with chocolate icing & Sprinkles$2.50
Raised Ring Dirt Worm
$2.50
Raised Ring Fruity Pebbles
$2.50
Raised Ring Glazed
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, & glazed$2.50
Raised Ring Maple
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, offering a delightful texture and flavor topped with Maple Icing$2.50
Raised Ring Maple Bacon
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped with Maple Icing and real BACON$2.50
Raised Ring Maple Sprinkles
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped wtih Maple icing and sprinkles$2.50
Raised Ring Strawberry Glazed
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, Topped wtih Strawberry icing$2.50
Raised Ring Strawberry Glazed Sprinkles
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, Topped with strawberry icing and sprinkles$2.50
Raised Ring Twister Glazed
$2.50
Raised Ring Twister Sugared
$2.50
Special Flavor (NO TAX)
$2.50
Americano
Espresso topped with hot water.Cortado
Equal parts espresso and steamed milk.Latte
Espresso with steamed milk.Macchiato
1 Brownie/Bar
7 Layer Bar
$4.00
Blondie
$4.00
Chips
$2.00
Large fruit
$8.50
Raspberry Oat Bar
$4.00
Rice Krispy Treat
Rice Krispies with melty marshmallows$4.00
Small fruit
$5.00
Chocolate Milk
$3.25
Coke
$2.50
Diet Coke
$2.50
Dr Pepper
$2.50
Dunkin Caramel Iced Coffee
$4.00
Dunkin Iced Coffee
$4.00
Dunkin Mocha Iced Coffee
$4.00
Ginger Ale
$2.50
Juice
$2.00
Milk
$2.50
Monster
$2.50
Orange Fanta
$2.50
Sprite
$2.50
Strawberry Milk
$3.25
Vitamin Water
$2.00
VT Apple Cider
$3.25
Water
$2.00
Mango Dragon fruit Refresher
Strawberry Acai Refresher
Watermelon Lime Refresher
Chai Latte
Dirty Chai Latte
Matcha Latte
Tea
Hot Chocolate
$2.00
Donut Cake Blueberry
Tender inside, lightly crisp outside, flavored with Blueberries$2.50
Donut Cake Chocolate Glazed
Tender inside, lightly crisp outside, Chocolate flavored$2.50
Donut Cake Chocolate w/ Chocolate Icing
$2.50
Donut Cake Cinnamon & Sugar
$2.50
Donut Cake Coconut
$2.50
Donut Cake Old Fashioned
Tender inside, lightly crisp outside, pure comfort in every bite.$2.50
Donut Cake Red Velvet
$2.50
(TAX) Special Flavor
$2.50
Raised Ring Chocolate
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped with chocolate icing$2.50
Raised Ring Chocolate Sprinkles
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped with chocolate icing & Sprinkles$2.50
Raised Ring Dirt Worm
$2.50
Raised Ring Fruity Pebbles
$2.50
Raised Ring Glazed
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, & glazed$2.50
Raised Ring Maple
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, offering a delightful texture and flavor topped with Maple Icing$2.50
Raised Ring Maple Bacon
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped with Maple Icing and real BACON$2.50
Raised Ring Maple Sprinkles
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, topped wtih Maple icing and sprinkles$2.50
Raised Ring Samoa
$2.50
Raised Ring Strawberry Glazed
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, Topped wtih Strawberry icing$2.50
Raised Ring Strawberry Glazed Sprinkles
Raised ring donuts are light, fluffy pastries made with yeast, Topped with strawberry icing and sprinkles$2.50
Raised Ring Twister Glazed
$2.50
Raised Ring Twister Sugared
$2.50
Donut Shell Bismark
Airy, tender, and perfectly golden, Filled with Vanilla Cream & Rasp Apple Jelly$3.00
Donut Shell Boston Cream
$3.00
Donut Shell Chocolate Cream Filled
Airy, tender, and perfectly golden, filled with fluffy Chocolate cream then rolled in powdered sugar$3.00
Donut Shell Jelly
Airy, tender, and perfectly golden, filled with Raspberry apple Jelly$3.00
Donut Shell Maple Cream Filled
Airy, tender, and perfectly golden, filled with fluffy maple cream then rolled in powdered sugar$3.00