Pretzel with Beer Cheese
$12.48
Cup of Clam Chowder
$6.24
Cup of Soup
$5.20
Cup of Chili
$5.20
Bowl of Clam Chowder
$9.36
Bowl of Soup
$9.36
Bowl of Chili
$9.36
Outlaw Chicken Wings (6)
$13.52
Outlaw Chicken Wings (12)
$26.00
3 Beef Sliders
$13.52
3 Chicken Sliders
$13.52
Chicken Tenders (5 piece)
$6.24
Quesadilla
$11.44
Nachos
$13.52
Fried Pickles
$9.36
Fries
$8.32
Tots
$8.32
Potato Chips Hand Cut
$8.32
Onion Rings
$10.40
Jalapeno Poppers (3)
$6.24
Jalapeno Poppers (6)
$11.44
Mozzarella Sticks
$10.40
Chips and Salsa (NO MODS)
$5.46
Caesar Salad
Chopped greens, grated parmesan, & croutons in our classic caesar dressing$13.52
Wedge Salad
$14.56
Chef Salad
Fresh greens, turkey, ham, cheese, egg, & choice of dressing$17.68
House Salad
Fresh greens, tomatoes, & choice of dressing$8.32
Classic Reuben
Sliced corned beef, sauerkraut, swiss, & 1000 island on rye$19.76
Chicken Caesar Wrap Flour
$17.68
Chicken Caesar Wrap Spinach
$17.68
Outlaw French Dip
Smoked brisket, provolone or swiss cheese, & au jus$18.72
Cold Sandwich
$16.64
Grilled Cheese
Your choice of 2 cheeses on choice of bread$11.44
Old Fashioned Club
Turkey, ham, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo, & cheddar on 3 slices of bread$18.72
Rodeo Burger Basket
$20.80
Classic Burger
6oz fresh burgers with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, & mayo$16.64
Elk Burger
6oz fresh burgers with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, & mayo$19.76
Buffalo Burger Basket
6oz fresh burgers with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, & mayo$21.84
Outlaw Burger
2 patties with ham, bacon, fried egg, cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, & mayo (everything but the kitchen sink!)$24.96
Southwest Burger
$21.84
Max's Bacon Blue Cheese Burger
$21.84
Outlaw Steak and Salad
$24.96
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$16.64
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$16.64
Outlaw Dog Basket
$16.64
Chicken Strip Basket
3 tenders with fries & garlic toast, served with choice of sauce$16.64
Cod Fish and Chips (3 Pcs)
Hand-dipped, beer battered cod, served with fries$19.76
Halibut Fish and Chips (3-Pcs)
$30.16
Carrots & Celery
$5.20
Cottage Cheese
$4.42
Salsa
$1.04
Guacamole
$2.08
Additional Sauce$
Classic Breakfast
2 Eggs (any style), bacon or sausage, hashbrowns, & toast$15.60
Steak and Eggs Breakfast
$22.88
Chicken Fried Steak & Eggs
with 2 eggs(any style), hashbrowns, & toast$17.68
Breakfast Burrito
Choice of bacon or sausage, eggs, onions, & cheese wrapped in a tortilla$13.52
Outlaw Omelet
$20.80
Denver Omelet
3 Egg omelet with ham, peppers, onions, & cheese$16.64
Cheese Omelet
Choice of cheese in a fluffy 3 egg omelet$14.56
English Muffin Egg Sandwich
$10.40
Biscuits & Gravy
2 buttermilk biscuits, split & loaded with sausage gravy$11.44
1 Egg
$3.12
2 Eggs
$6.24
Bacon One Slice
$2.08
Cottage Cheese
$4.42
Salsa
$1.04
Guacamole
$2.08
Gravy
$3.12
Jelly/Jam
Country Potatoes
$5.20
Country Potatoes & Gravy
$8.32
Sausage
$3.12
Toast
White, wheat, or sourdough$2.08
Biscuit
$4.16
English Muffin
$4.16
Cranberry
$3.12
OJ
$3.12
Cock and Bull
$3.12
Lemonade
$3.12
Grapefruit
$3.12
Pineapple
$3.12
Iced Tea
$3.12
Apple
$3.12
Coffee
$2.08
Hot Chocolate
$2.60
Soda
$2.08
Red Bull
$5.72
Red Bull SF
$5.72

