Bagel & Smear
$7.28
Birthday Berry
Rainbow Bagel smeared w/ birthday cake cream cheese, fresh berries, & sprinkles.$9.36
Breakfast Bagel
Choice of Bagel, Choice of Bacon/Sausage/Egg, American cheese, and original cream cheese smear.$9.88
Cinnamon Crunch
Apple Cinna-Raisin Bagel smeared w/ Brown Sugar & Cinnamon cream cheese, Cinnamon Toast Crunch cereal, Caramel Drizzle, Cinna Dust.$9.36
Fat Elvis
French Toast Bagel spread w/ Peanut Butter cream cheese, sliced bananas, chocolate chips, and peanut butter drizzle$9.36
PB & Jelly Time
French Toast Bagel, smeared w/ Peanut Butter cream cheese, Crispy Bacon, and Strawberry Preserves.$9.62
Piggy Smalls
Plain Bagel, smeared w/ original cream cheese, Egg, sliced pork roll (Taylor Ham), and American cheese.$9.88
Seas the Day
Onion Bagel smeared w/ original cream cheese, smoked salmon, lemon zest, capers, dill weed, & everything seasoning.$14.04
Southern Scientist
Plain Bagel smeared w/ jalapeño cream cheese fried egg, coneckuh link sausage, drizzled w/ raspberry jalapeño preserves.$10.92
Pancake Piggy's
Connect link bites dipped into a sweet & fluffy pancake batter and fried to perfection. Served with maple syrup.$9.35
Powder Puffs
Soft beignets fried to a golden brown, dusted w/ powdered sugar. Served w/ choice of Chocolate, Caramel, or Raspberry sauce.$8.31
Pickle Bomb
$10.39
Tater Test Tubes
Collision of shredded Hashbrowns stuffed with bacon and cheddar served w/ ranch.$8.31
The Fry-ology
Crispy shredded fries dusted w/ seasoning piled w/ melted cheddar cheese topped w/ crispy bacon crumbles & chives.$10.39
Big Bang BLT
Thick dry-aged Cherry Wood Bacon, mayo, lettuce, & tomato on Everything seasoned Sourdough.$14.55
Breakfast Burrito
A warm choice of Jalapeno Cheddar or Garlic Herb wrap filled w/ sausage, bacon, scrambled eggs, & cheese served w/ picante sauce. +$2 Add Raspberry Jalapeno Preserves for dipping.$9.35
Molecule Marinara
Pepperoni & Bacon, melted mozzarella, marinara sauce on garlic bagel dusted w/ oregano.$11.43
Sweet Daddy
Bacon or sausage, paired with 2 fried eggs, blueberry strawberry jalapeno preserves on thick brioche French Toast dusted w/ powdered sugar & served w/ maple syrup.$16.63
Triple Stack Reaction
Turkey, bacon, cheese, lettuce, tomato, & fig orange black pepper preserves stacked between texas toast. +$1 Upgrade to Everything Seasoned Sourdough$14.55
Chicken & Waffle Sliders
2 Waffle Sliders dusted w/ lightly breaded chicken, dusted w/ powdered sugar & served w/ maple syrup. +$2 Add Bacon Slices$15.59
Meaty Mechanism Omelette
Fluffy eggs loaded with bacon, Ham, crumbled sausage, and rich melted cheese.$14.55
OG Breakfast Sammie
Fried Egg, American cheese, Choice of Bacon or Chicken Sausage patty on choice of Texas toast or biscuit. +$3 Upgrade to French Toast/ Waffle/ Bagel +$1 Conecuh links$10.39
The Gravy Infusion
2 buttermilk biscuits layered with thick velvety sausage gravy. Includes House potatoes or side of choice. +$2 Add Scrambled or Fried Egg$15.59
Two Egg Equation
2 Eggs scrambled or fried, served with house potatoes, grits, & choice of bacon, conecuh, or chicken sausage. +$2 Loaded Grits (Bacon, Cheese, Chives)$15.59
Veggie Protocol Omelette
Fluffy eggs filled with fresh spinach, tomato, onions, and Red peppers, finished with melted cheese.$13.51
French Toast Overload
Thick slices of Brioche French toast served w/ scrambled eggs, choice of Bacon or Sausage Patty. +$2 Upgrade to Chicken Sausage or Conecuh Link$16.63
The Syrup Double Stack
Homemade fluffy buttermilk pancakes, 2 scrambled eggs w/ choice of bacon or sausage. +$1.25 Seasonal fruit +$0.75 Sliced Bananas +$0.75 Chocolate chips +$1.50 Peanut Butter Chips & Drizzle +$0.75 Cinnamon Drizzle$14.99
Dockside Data
Shrimp, Conecuh, & Sauteed Onions, Peppers formulated into a Cajun cream sauce on grits topped w/ shredded cheese.$18.71
Gravy Grit Reaction
Grits topped w/ scrambled eggs, sausage gravy, sausage patty, & cheese$14.55
Steakhouse Formula
Fluffy scrambled eggs, tendered steak, and gooey melted cheese served over rich creamy grits$15.59
Loaded Grit
Grits topped with scrambled eggs, cheddar cheese, choice of bacon or sausage.$12.47
Bacon
$2.08
House Potatoes
House potatoes dusted w BC special seasoning blend. +$2 Loaded (Cheese Sauce, Chives, & bacon)$2.59
Grits
$2.59
Biscuit
$2.08
Chicken Breast
$4.16
Conecuh Sausage
$3.12
Egg
$2.08
French Toast
$4.16
Seasonal Fruit
Blend of Fresh Seasonal Fruit$4.05
Pancake
$4.16
Patty Chicken Sausage
$2.08
8oz Sausage Gravy
8 oz Sausage Gravy$4.16
Sausage Gravy Small 4oz
4 oz Sausage Gravy$2.08
Side Blueberry Strawberry Jalapeno Jelly
$2.08
Side Fig Orange Jelly
$2.08
Side Raspberry Jalapeno Jelly
$2.08
Toast
2 Slices of White or Wheat Toast +$2 Avocado Smear +$2 Artisan preserves$2.24
Waffle Slider
$4.16
Extra Shrimp
$5.00
Side of Avacado
$2.00
Extra Steak
$5.00
Chicken Breast
$5.00
Extra Sauce
$0.50
Acai Bowl Explosion
Blended Acai berries topped w/ fresh fruit, hemp & chia seeds, crunchy granola, drizzle of honey and peanut butter$7.58
Fruit & Yogurt Parfait
Vanilla Greek yogurt topped w/ fresh berries, honey, & granola.$6.02
Loaded House Potatoes
House potatoes dusted with BC special seasoning blend. Topped w/ crumbled bacon & cheese.$4.88
Sidewinder Fries
Crispy, seasoned sidewinder wedges +$2 Loaded w/ cheese & bacon$4.15
Tater Kegs (3)
Collision of shredded Hashbrowns stuffed with bacon and cheddar served w/ ranch$4.36
Berry Reactor
Pink Slush infused with Strawberry Puree, Blue Raspberry and blueberry w/ Whipped Cream$8.32
Blue Submarine
Blue Slush infused with Pineapple Puree, Coconut, & Blue Raspberry w/ Cold Foam + SHARK$8.32
Cotton Candy
Cotton Candy infused with Strawberry Puree, Blue Raspberry w/ Whipped Cream$8.32
Georgia Peach
Juicy Peach infused with Strawberry Puree, and Peach w/ Cold Foam + Peach Ring$8.32
Mango Dream Pop
Orange kiss infused with Mango Puree w/ raw syrup and cream$8.32
Snow Cone
Hawaiian Shaved Ice infused with Strawberry Puree, Blue Raspberry and Coconut w/ Whipped Cream$8.32
Strawberry Shortcake
$8.32
Pina Colada
$8.32
Strawberry Surge
Strawberry Sunrise infused with Strawberry Puree, and Coconut w/ Cold Foam$8.32
Newton's Apple
$8.32
Kid's Dirty Starry
$5.00
24K Creme Brulee
Caramel cream cold brewle garnished w/ edible gold flakes$8.32
Banana Bread
Our signature twist on cinnamon infused banana bread$8.32
Blueberry Crumble
Sweet blueberry flavor meets brown sugar cinnamon warmth for a bakersyle sIp$8.32
Campfire Chaos
Rich white chocolate blended with toasted marshmallow, chocolate drizzle, & graham cracker$8.32
Raspberry Truffle
Rich white chocolate meets splash of vibrant raspberry for a creamy, subtly tart pick me up$8.32
Oatmeal Creme Pie Coffee
$8.32
Southern Charm
Sweet butter pecan & caramel w/ a hint of brown sugar cinnamon$8.32
The Dixie Dough
White chocolate, brown sugar infused with cookie dough flavor & 6 bites$8.32
The Front Porch
Keep it classic with our sweet blend of caramel and vanilla$8.32
Bomb Shell
$8.32
Original Cold Brew
$8.32
Apple Juice Simply Bottled
$3.29
Blue Slush
$5.19
Callaway Blue Water
$2.28
Chocolate Milk
$3.11
Decaf Coffee
$3.11
Diet Pepsi
$2.69
Fruit Punch
$3.42
Pepsi
$3.32
Frozen Lemonade
$6.24
Arnold Palmer Frozen
$6.24
Haw Shaved Ice
$5.19
House Coffee
$3.11
Kids Apple Juice
$4.15
Lemonade
$4.15
Milk
$3.11
Mountain Dew
$2.69
Orange Juice
$4.05
Peach
$5.19
Dr.Peper
$3.32
Pink Slush
$5.19
Southern Pecan Hot Coffee
$3.11
Strawberry Sunrise
$5.19
Sweet Tea
$3.53
Unsweet Tea
$3.53
Water
Watermelon Wave
$5.19
BYO SMALL
$4.00
BYO SMALL
$4.00
BYO LARGE
$6.00
Bacon
$2.08
Chicken Breast
$5.00
Conecuh Sausage
$3.12
Extra Shrimp
$5.00
Extra Steak
$5.00
Salmon
$20.00
Extra Ham
$1.00
Fruit Punch
$3.42
Diet Pepsi
$2.69
Pepsi
$3.32
Sweet Tea
$3.53
Unsweet Tea
$3.53
Water
Dr.Peper
$3.32
Root Beer
$3.32
Sunkist
$3.32
Starry
$3.32
Mountain Dew
$2.69
Apple Juice Simply Bottled
$3.29
Lemonade
$4.15
Orange Juice
$4.05
Cran Grape
$4.15