Benefits Member
$207.99
Wine Tasting Event
$78.00
Gator Bites
$15.60
Big Deck Trio
Choose any 3$22.88
Buffalo Shrimp
Crispy shrimp tossed in buffalo sauce, topped with bleu cheese crumbles and ranch drizzle$15.60
Cheese Curds
Golden fried Wisconsin cheese curds and marinara$11.44
Nachos
$14.56
Full Auto Fries
$12.48
Fried Mushrooms
Home made and served with Savannah sauce$10.40
Fried Pickles
Crispy dill pickle chips served with ranch$10.40
Mozz Sticks
Served with marinara$11.44
Onion Rings
Beer battered and crispy served with Savannah sauce$11.44
Pretzel Bites
Warm salted pretzel bites served with beer cheese$9.36
Southwest Egg Rolls
Served with chipotle ranch$12.48
Wings
Chicken & Waffles
Crispy golden fried chicken breast served atop of a Belgian waffle, served with choice of syrup and butter$16.64
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Choice of chicken style topped with smokehouse bacon, cheddar and ranch$18.72
Chicken Tender Basket
$16.64
Grilled Pepperjack Chicken
Seasoned grilled chicken breast topped with pepperjack cheese on a toasted potato bun$18.72
Hawaiian Chicken
Grilled chicken topped with pineapple, smokehouse bacon and house-made pineapple BBQ sauce$18.72
Nashville Hot Chicken
Crispy chicken breast tossed in Nashville hot sauce topped with pickles$18.72
Chicken Sandwich
Chicken breast cooked your way$18.72
Top Gun Classic
Our signature burger with your choice of cheese$18.72
Build Your Own Burger
Start with our 1/2lb premium patty and build it any way you like$18.72
Maverick
Smokehouse bacon, cheddar cheese$19.76
Smith & Weston
Smokehouse bacon, cheddar, BBQ sauce, fried onion crisps$19.76
Bacon Bleu
Smokehouse bacon, bleu cheese, balsamic glaze onions$19.76
Mushroom Swiss
Sautéed mushrooms, Swiss$19.76
Rae Of Sunshine
American cheese, bacon, fried egg$20.80
Smoking Mamacita
Chorizo, avocado, pickled jalapeño, pickled red onions, chipotle mayo, Monterey Jack, cheddar cheese$20.80
Stacked Pig Burger
A half-pound beef patty stacked with Kansas City pulled pork, melted provolone, and crunchy fried jalapeños$22.88
Caesar
Crisp romaine, parmesan cheese, croutons and Caesar dressing$12.48
Candied Bleu
Mixed greens topped with candied walnuts, bleu cheese crumbles, dried cranberries, red onions, croutons, and raspberry vinaigrette$14.56
Greek Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, olives, feta cheese, onions, pepperoni, salami, and Greek dressing$14.56
House Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers and shredded cheese$12.48
Side Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine, parmesan cheese, croutons and Caesar dressing$6.24
Side House Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers and shredded cheese$6.24
Chili
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Choice of chicken style tossed in your choice of buffalo sauce, bleu cheese crumbles, lettuce, tomato, onions, and ranch drizzle$16.64
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken, romaine, Parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing$16.64
Coney Dog
All beef jumbo hot dog topped with chili, diced onions and mustard$12.48
French Dip
Tender Ribeye, sautéed onions, provolone cheese on a hoagie with Au Jus$19.76
Pulled Pork
$23.92
New York Dog
All beef jumbo hot dog topped with sauerkraut and spicy mustard$12.48
Philly Cheesesteak
Thinly sliced Ribeye, onions, peppers, and swiss cheese on a hoagie$19.76
Chef’s Selection Fish Bites
Fresh Chef’s Selection deep fried to a golden brown, served with house made chips and slaw$19.76
Gator PoBoy
Perfectly fried to a golden brown on a hoagie roll with lettuce tomato. Topped with a Cajun remoulade sauce$19.76
Catch Sandwich
Make a sandwich or get it as a filet$22.88
Baja Bowl
Choice of Blackened Chicken or Shrimp served over seasoned rice with house-made pineapple. pico, fresh cilantro, and sriracha aioli.$19.76
Dockside Bowl
Fresh catch grilled, blackened or fried, served over seasoned rice with house-made pineapple pico and fresh cilantro MP$21.84
Flight Deck Bowl
Grilled Chicken, Seasoned Rice, Sweet Peppers, Onions, Avocado, House-Made Pineapple, Pico with a Chipotle Drizzle$19.76
Hawaiian Bowl
Grilled Chicken served over seasoned rice with smokehouse bacon, pineapple, Monterrey Jack Cheese, and House-made Pineapple BBQ Sauce$19.76
Island Bowl
Grilled chicken, seasoned rice, pineapple, sweet peppers, onions and house-made pineapple BBQ Sauce.$18.72
Smoking Mamacita Bowl
Grilled Chicken or Chorizo served over seasoned rice with avocado, pickled red onions, jalapenos, Monterrey Jack Cheese and Chipotle Mayo$19.76
Alfredo Pasta
Fettuccine pasta with Alfredo sauce$16.64
Build Your Own Tacos
Served with house made pineapple pico with cilantro and onions on a bed of lettuce with a sriracha aioli ADD Avocado - + 1.5 Blackened - Fried - Grilled 2 tacos served with house made chipsColeslaw
$4.16
Fries
$5.20
Potato Chips
$5.20
Mac N' Cheese
$7.28
Seasonal Veggies
$6.24
Side Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine, parmesan cheese, croutons and Caesar dressing$6.24
Side House Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers and shredded cheese$6.24
Sweet Potato Fries
$5.20
Brownie Sunday
Warm brownie topped with vanilla ice cream, homemade fudge, whipped cream and chocolate shavings$10.40
Chef’s Sweet Feature
$9.36
Key Lime Pie
Classic Florida key lime pie topped with whipped cream$9.36
Kids - Buttered Noodles
$8.32
Kids - Chicken Basket (Strips)
$10.40
Kids - Grilled Cheese
$8.32
Kids - Personal Pan Pizza
$8.32
Kids - Plain Hot Dog
$8.32
Kids- Chicken Quesadilla
$10.40
New Drinks Next Level
Specialty Cocktails
Sunday Brunch Drinks
Btl- Bud Light
$5.20
Btl- Budweiser
$5.20
Btl- Busch Apple
$4.68
Btl- Busch Light
$2.08
Btl- Coors Light
$5.20
Btl- Corona Extra
$6.76
Btl- Corona Light
$6.76
Btl- Guinness
$6.50
Btl- Guinness 0.0
$6.24
Btl- Heineken
$6.76
Btl- Heineken 0.0
$6.24
Btl- Jai Alai IPA
$7.28
Btl- Michelob Ultra
$5.46
Btl- Miller Lite
$5.20
Btl- Modelo Especial
$6.50
Btl- PBR
$4.68
Btl- Stella Artois
$6.50
Btl- Twisted Tea
$6.24
Btl- Twisted Tea 1/2
$6.24
Btl- Ultra Zero
$5.72
Btl- Outlaw
$3.12
3 Daughters Key Lime Cider
$6.76
Blind Lemonade
$6.24
Carbliss
$5.72
High Noon
$5.72
Monster Beast
$6.76
NUTRL
$5.72
Sun Cruiser
$6.24
Super Lyte
$6.76
Spked Ade
$6.76
Surfside
$5.72
Triple Jam
$6.24
Bud Light Bucket
$22.88
Busch Light Bucket
$20.28
Coors Light Bucket
$22.88
Domestic Bucket
$22.88
Import Bucket
$23.92
Michelob Ultra Bucket
$22.88
Miller Lite Bucket
$22.88
PBR Bucket
$19.76
Seltzer Bucket
$23.92
Bulleit Rye
$14.56
Bulleit Bourbon
$14.56
Howler Head
$14.56
Hudson Whiskey
$14.56
Maker's Mark
$14.56
Redwood Empire
$14.56
Water
Coke
$4.25
Sweet Tea
$4.25
Club Soda
$4.25
Tonic
$4.25
Gingerale
$4.25
Cranberry
$4.25
Shirley Temple
$4.25
Pineapple
$4.25
Coke Zero
$4.25
Ice Tea Unsweetened
$4.25
Lemonade
$4.25
Red Bull
$3.75
Red Bull SF
$3.75
Pibb Xtra
$4.25
Root Beer
$4.25
Sprite
$4.25
Bottled Water
$2.08
Buffalo Trace
$17.68
Basil Hayden
$17.68
Knob Creek
$17.68
Yellowstone
$17.68
Jameson Black Barrel
$17.68
Woodford Reserve
$17.68
Basil Hayden Toast
$20.80
Ammunition
$20.80
Woodford Reserve Double Oaked
$20.80
Whistlepig 6 Year Rye
$20.80
Angel's Envy Triple Oaked
$26.00
Angel's Envy Wine Barrel
$26.00
Angel's Envy Rye
$26.00
Blanton's
$39.52
Blanton's Black Label
$49.92
Kentucky Owl
$83.19
Bomber Hoodie
$41.60
Employee Crop Sweatshirt
$23.92
Pinup Hoodie
$41.60
Skull Hoodie
$41.60
Skull Long Sleeve
$41.60
Sweatshirt "Take Me To Bed"
$39.52
Tiki Long Sleeve
$46.80
Zip Up Jacket
$41.60
Coffee Mug
$9.35
Hard Koozie
$20.79
Soft Koozie
$4.16
Sticker
$2.08
Shipping
$5.20
Koozie
$2.08
Hard Koozie
$20.80
HD Hat
$26.00
Wide Brim Hat
$34.32
Workout Pants
$39.52
Workout Shorts
$30.16
Bike Week T-Shirt
$31.20
Drink Responsibly T-Shirt
$31.20
HD Lady Tank
$20.80
Nurse Crop
$31.20
Pin Up T-Shirt
$31.20
Skull T-Shirt
$26.00
Skull V-Neck
$20.80
Take Your Shot T-Shirt
$31.20
Tiki Crop Top
$26.00
Tiki T-Shirt
$31.20
Hennessy
Caesar + Fries
$41.60
Drink Choice
Drft- Blue Moon Pitcher
$18.72
Drft- Bud Light Pitcher
$15.60
Drft- Budweiser Pitcher
$15.60
Drft- Coors Lite Pitcher
$15.60
Drft- Jai Alai IPA Pitcher
$22.88
Drft- Mango Cart Pitcher
$22.88
Drft- Michelob Ultra Pitcher
$16.64
Drft- Miller Lite Pitcher
$15.60
Drft- Space Dust IPA Pitcher
$27.04
Drft- Yuengling Pitcher
$18.72
Drft- Land Shark Pitcher
$16.64
Pizza
Breakfast Shot
$9.88
Apple Pie
$8.32
B-52
$8.32
Cherry Bomb
$8.32
Baby Guinness
$8.32
Birthday Cake
$8.32
Blow Job Shot
$9.36
Blue Gummy Bear
$8.32
Blue Kamikaze
$7.28
Burt Reynolds
$8.32
Buttery Nipple
$8.32
Cherry Gatorade
$7.28
Cherry Limeade
$8.32
Cinnamon Toast Crunch
$8.32
Chocolate Cake
$8.32
Don Julio Blanco
$14.04
Duck Fart
$8.32
Fireball
$6.24
Fireball Vanilla
$6.24
Green Tea
$8.84
Gummy Bear
$8.32
Irish Breakfast
$8.32
Jäger
$8.32
Jäger Bomb
$10.40
Kamikaze
$7.28
Lemon Drop
$7.28
Liquid Marijuana
$9.36
Mexican Candy
$8.32
Nutty Irishman
$8.32
Orange Tea
Patron Silver
$11.44
Pickleback
Pineapple Upside Down Cake
$8.32
Pink Starburst
$8.32
Polar Bear
$8.32
Purple Hooter
$8.32
Red Headed Slut
$8.32
Rumple Mintz
$9.36
Rattlesnake
$8.32
Royal Flush
$9.36
Scooby Snack
$8.32
Snake Bite
$8.32
Starry Night
$8.32
Surfer on Acid
$8.32
Tequila (House)
$6.24
Three Wise Men
$10.40
Vegas Bomb
$9.36
Washington Apple
$8.32
White Gummy Bear
$9.36
White Tea
$7.28
Woo Woo
$7.28
