1/2 Bread Sticks
With ranch or tomato dipping sauce. Nacho cheese 1.35 extra$3.50
1/2 Garlic Bread
Made with unsalted butter, olive oil & fresh minced garlic$2.55
1/2 Gluten Free Garlic Bread
$2.55
1/2 Garlic Bread w/Cheese
Made with unsalted butter, olive oil & fresh minced garlic$3.65
Bread Sticks
With ranch or tomato dipping sauce. Nacho cheese 1.35 extra$5.50
Garlic Bread
Made with unsalted butter, olive oil & fresh minced garlic$4.95
Gluten Free Garlic Bread
$4.95
Garlic Bread w/ Cheese
$6.35
Spinach Artichoke Dip
A smiling teeth version of this classic$7.50
Brushetta
Fresh tomato, garlic & herbs on toasted bread, with or without goat cheese$7.00
Scamorza
Smoked mozzarella melted over tomatoes & herbs with toast for dipping$7.00
Pepperoni Bread
Fine cheeses & pepperoni with a hint of buttery goodness, served with tomato sauce & ranch dressing for dipping$8.00
Sun-Dried Tomato Bread
Rich flavor of sun-dried tomatoes, fine cheeses with tomato sauce & ranch for dipping$7.25
Spicy Meatballs
For real spicy served with crostini for dipping$8.00
Toast
$2.55
Chips
$2.50
Lunch Salad
$5.20
Lunch Caesar
$5.50
Lunch Greek
$6.50
Dinner Salad
Mega abundant$6.40
Dinner Caesar
$6.50
Dinner Greek
Spinach, lettuce, red onions, black olives, tomato slices & feta cheese$7.60
Antipasto
Fresh vegetables & cheese with pepperoni & Italian ham served with our Italian dressing$8.70
BBQ Chicken Salad
Served with buttermilk herb dressing & crumbled blue cheese$9.35
Spring Mix
Served with pecans, candied cranberries, crumbled blue cheese & Dijon vinaigrette$7.50
Puccini's Blue Cheese Wedge
$7.35
My Own Calzone
Our cheese blend with your choice of 3 toppings with pizza sauce. Additional toppings extra$9.75
Chicken Bada Bing Calzone
Sliced chicken breast baked with ricotta, goat cheese & sun-dried tomatoes$10.75
BBQ Chicken Calzone
Barbecue chicken with green peppers & smoked gouda$9.75
Greek Garden Calzone
A delicious blend of spinach, red onion, black olives, tomato & feta cheese$9.75
Junior Calzone
Mozzarella, Romano, provolone & fontina cheese$9.75
Meatball Heaven Calzone
Hunks of meatball with mushrooms & gorgonzola cheese$9.75
Napoli Calzone
Sliced Italian ham with Roma tomato & provolone$9.75
Queen of Hearts Calzone
Marinated artichoke hearts in a delightful blend of ricotta cheese, tomatoes, mushrooms & spices$9.75
Small Pizza
Small cheese pizza. Or build your own pizza by adding additional toppings!$7.00
Medium Pizza
Medium cheese pizza. Or build your own pizza by adding additional toppings!$11.65
Large Pizza
Large cheese pizza. Or build your own pizza by adding additional toppings!$16.00
Medium Half & Half Combo
Choose a first half and a second half from our hold-the-meat pizzas/pizza combos!Large Half & Half Combo
Choose a first half and a second half from our hold-the-meat pizzas/pizza combos!Small Specialty Pizza
Choose one of our pizza combos!Medium Specialty Pizza
Choose one of our pizza combos!Large Specialty Pizza
Choose one of our pizza combos!Chicken Parmesan
Big & brawny & delicious$10.75
Ham & Cheese
Italian ham, Swiss cheese, a hint of bacon, tomatoes & our Dijon vinaigrette dressing$9.50
Hot Italian Sub
Salami, ham, tomato, pepperoni, banana peppers & Italian dressing$9.50
Meatball Sub
Meatballs & marinara topped with cheese & fresh basil$9.50
Sicilian Sausage
With roasted onions & peppers$9.50
Spinach Artichoke Sub
Spinach, mushroom, red onion, tomato & artichoke$8.75
Tomato Sauce
With spaghetti or angel hair. Add meatballs or Italian sausage$13.75
Meat Sauce
With spaghetti or angel hair. Add meatballs or Italian sausage$14.75
Alfredo Sauce
Add chicken$14.25
Diavolo Sauce
Mild, medium or spicy served with linguine. Add shrimp or chicken$14.75
Vodka Cream Sauce
Spicy & rewarding with penne or fettuccine. Add chicken$14.25
Basil Pesto Sauce
With linguine or fettuccine. Add chicken.$14.25
Quattro Formaggio
Oven-baked penne with a blend of four cheeses & tomato sauce$14.25
Rosemary Cream Chicken
Sautéed slices of chicken in a rosemary cream sauce accented with mushrooms & sun-dried tomatoes served on fettuccine$16.75
Ravioli
Choose between beef with meat sauce, cheese or spinach with tomato sauce.$13.75
Ravioli Mix
Choose two between beef with meat sauce, cheese or spinach with tomato sauce.$13.75
Pasta Primavera
Classic fresh vegetable primavera on wheat penne. Add chicken$14.25
Chicken Piccata
Sautéed slices of chicken in a lemon butter sauce accented with capers & tossed in linguine$15.75
Shrimp Santa Cruz
Sweet, spicy, smoky & buttery served with angel hair$15.75
Clam Sauce
Clam sauce tossed with linguine$15.75
Spaghetti w/ Butter
$12.49
Chicken Marsala
Oven-roasted chicken breasts in a marsala wine cream sauce with mushrooms, served over new potatoes$16.75
Chicken Parmesan Dinner
Chicken breasts baked with Romano, parmesan, mozzarella & provolone$16.75
Venezia Chicken
Two chicken breasts crowned with baked ricotta, goat cheese & sun-dried tomatoes$16.75
Chicken Torino
Chicken breasts with pesto, Monterey jack, toasted pecans, bacon & sautéed mushrooms$16.75
Baked Roman Holiday
Two chicken breasts capped with thin Canadian ham, alfredo sauce, provolone & bacon$16.75
Kid's Spaghetti w/ Tomato Sauce
$5.00
Kid's Spaghetti w/ Meat Sauce
$5.50
Kid's Fettucine Alfredo
$5.95
Kid's Plain Spaghetti
$4.50
Kid's Spaghetti w/ Butter
$4.50
Kid's Ravioli
3 Jumbo$4.95
Little Hands Plate
Black olives, cheese & crackers$4.50
4 Layer Carrot Cake
Sweet & nicely balanced with cream cheese$6.50
Authentic Carnegie Deli Cheesecake
$6.75
High 5 Layer Chocolate Cake
Five layers of intense goodness$7.00
Chocolate Torte
Flourless, gluten-free, rich & decadent$6.25
Tiramisu
A perfect classic imported from Italy$6.50
Coke
$3.75
Diet Coke
$3.75
Sprite
$3.75
Mellow Yellow
$3.75
Lemonade
$3.75
Water
Mr. Pibb
$3.75
Iced Tea
$3.75
Coffee
$3.75
Bottle Coke Zero
$3.75
Root Beer Bottle
$3.95
Bottle Fanta-Orange
$3.75
Bottle Fanta-Purple
$3.75
Bottle Fruit Punch
$3.75
Lunch Special
$9.50
Lunch Tomato Sauce
$9.25
Lunch Meat Sauce
$9.75
Lunch Alfredo
$11.25
Lunch Diavolo
$11.25
Lunch Vodka Sauce
$9.75
Lunch Basil Pesto
$9.75
Lunch Ravioli
$9.25
Lunch Ravioli Mix
$9.25
Lunch Clam Sauce
$12.25
Lunch Spag Butter
$7.99
Tomato Sauce
$1.40
Garlic Butter
$1.35
Ranch
$0.95
Bleu Cheese
$0.95
Italian
$0.95
SD Alfredo
$2.95
SD Vodka Sauce
$2.95
SD Pesto
$2.95
SD Meat Sauce
$2.95
BBQ Sauce
$1.50
$7 Dressing
$7.00
$10 Dressing
$10.00
1 Meatball
$1.50
Chicken
$2.50
1 Sausage Link
$2.50
2 Meatballs
$2.75






























































