Boneless Wing Combo
Hot, mild or BBQ. With fries.$16.99
Cheese Bread
8 pcs$6.99
Chicken Nuggets (12pcs)
12 pcs.$10.99
Chicken Tenders (6pcs)
6 pcs$9.99
Cheese Fries with Buffalo Chicken
Hot, mild or BBQ$10.25
Curly Fries
$6.50
Curly Fries with Cheese
$7.25
Disco Fries
Cheddar cheese and brown gravy.$6.50
Fish Sticks (8pcs)
8 Pcs$9.99
French Fries
$5.25
French Fries w/ Cheese
$6.75
Fried Clams
$6.25
Fried Mozzarella Sticks (6pcs)
6 pcs.$8.75
Fried Mushrooms
$7.25
Fried Ravioli (8pcs)
8 Pc$7.75
Garlic Bread
$4.75
Garlic Bread w/ Cheese
$5.75
Garlic Knots w/Sauce
Knotted pizza dough baked and tossed with garlic and Italian spices, typically served with a side of marinara sauce.$7.75
Jalapeno Poppers
Breaded jalapeno peppers filled with cheese and fried.$9.25
Jumbo Fried Shrimp (8pcs)
8 pcs$9.75
Mega Fries
Bacon, cheddar cheese & sour cream on the side.$8.95
Onion Rings
$5.99
Paradise Bread
$6.25
Popcorn Chicken
$8.75
Potato Skins with Bacon & Cheese
$8.75
Potato Skins with Broccoli & Cheese
$8.75
Potato Skins
$8.25
Shrimp Cocktail
$8.75
Side of Meatballs
$7.25
Side of Sausage
$7.25
Soup of the Day
$6.25
Tri Sampler
Chicken tenders, wings, mozzarella sticks.$9.99
French Fries
Chicken Tenders
Garlic Knots
2 Liter Soda
Pepsi$3.99
Bottled Soda
Pepsi$2.95
Can of Soda
Pepsi$1.99
Gatorade
20 oz$3.15
(POWERADE)
$3.00
(SNAPPLE)
$1.99
Water
$1.99
Bacon Hamburger
$8.75
Cheddar Bacon Cheeseburger
$8.75
Cheeseburger
$7.75
Double Bacon Cheeseburger
$9.75
Double Bacon Hamburger
$9.75
Double Cheeseburger
$9.27
Double Hamburger
$8.75
Deluxe - Bacon Hamburger
$11.25
California Cheeseburger "Deluxe"
$11.25
Deluxe - Cheddar Bacon Cheese
$11.25
Deluxe - Cheeseburger
$9.75
Deluxe - Double Bacon Cheeseburger
$12.75
Deluxe - Double Bacon Hamburger
$12.75
Deluxe - Double Cheeseburger
$12.25
Deluxe - Double Hamburger
$11.25
Jersey Burger "Deluxe"
$11.75
Texas Burger "Deluxe"
$11.75
Buffalo Chicken Calzone
Hot, mild or BBQ$16.75
Chicken Bacon Ranch Calzone
Chicken, Bacon, & Ranch.$17.75
Combo Calzone
Sausage, green pepper, onion, hamburger, mushroom$16.75
Just Cheese Calzone
Ricotta and mozzarella$11.75
Meat Lovers Calzone
Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, hamburger and ham$16.75
Paradise Calzone
Sausage, pepperoni, hamburger, green peppers, onions, mushrooms and bacon$16.75
Steak Calzone
Onions, pepper.$17.75
Veggie Calzone
Stuffed with mushrooms, onions, green peppers, tomatoes, spinach, and broccoli, this large calzone offers a classic blend of vegetables in an Italian folded pizza.$16.75
Ham Sub
$10.50
Italian Combo Sub
Ham, salami, pepperoni, lettuce, tomato, mayo.$10.50
Manhattan Sub
Ham, turkey, lettuce, tomato, mayo and American cheese.$10.50
Tuna Sub
$10.50
Turkey Sub
$10.50
#1
1 Sheet Pizza w/ 2 Toppings$25.00
#2
24 Slice Sheet 1 Topping Pizza, 20 Boneless Wings & Fried Dough w/ Cinnamon & Sugar$49.95
#3
1 Large 1 Topping Pizza, 10 Traditional Wings & Garlic Bread w/ Cheese$32.75
#4
1 Topping Sheet Pizza, 20 Buffalo Wings, & Cheese Bread$49.99
#5
2 Large Cheese Pizzas & 10 Traditional Wings.$39.99
#6
24 Sheet Pizza, 20 Boneless Wings & Gravy Fries$49.99
#7
1 Topping Sheet Pizza & 20 Traditional Wings.$45.99
#8
10 Buffalo Wings with French Fries$14.99
#9
2 Large 1 Topping Pizzas$26.95
#10
2 Sheet Cheese Pizzas, 20 Traditional Wings & 2 Liter Soda$72.99
#11
1 Large 1 Topping Pizza & 2 Liter Soda$19.99
#12
1 Large 1 Topping Pizza, 20 Traditional Wings & 2 Liter Soda$43.99
#13
Small 1 Topping Pizza, 10 Wings & 2 Liter Soda$21.99
Carrot Cake
Carrot cake made with grated carrots and spices, layered with smooth cream cheese frosting and typically garnished with nuts like walnuts or pecans.$6.25
Cheese Cake
$6.25
Chocolate Cake
Layers of rich chocolate cake typically filled with velvety chocolate frosting and topped with delicate chocolate shavings.$6.25
Cannoli
Crispy pastry shell filled with sweet ricotta cream and chocolate chips, a classic Italian dessert.$6.50
Fried Dough
with cinnamon and sugar.$7.25
Baked Ziti w/ Meatballs
$14.50
Baked Ziti w/ Sausage
$14.50
Chicken Parmigiana with Pasta
Breaded chicken topped with tomato sauce and cheese, served with your choice of spaghetti or linguini, plus a choice of soup or a variety of salads.$15.75
Eggplant Parmigiana with Pasta
$15.75
Tortellini Alfredo Dinner
$18.75
Italian Combo - Dinner
Stuffed shells, manicotti and ravioli.$16.75
Lasagna
$15.75
Manicotti
Manicotti with choice of soup or mixed greens. Select from a variety of dressings including Ranch, Italian, Blue Cheese, Peppercorn, Thousand Island, French, Oil & Vinegar, or Caesar.$14.75
Ravioli
Stuffed pasta with cheese or meat. Choice of side: soup or a salad with a variety of dressings.$14.75
Shrimp Parmigiana with Pasta
$16.50
Spaghetti
$9.99
Spaghetti w/ Meat Sauce (MARINARA)
$12.75
Spaghetti w/ Meatballs
$14.50
Spaghetti w/ Sausage (MARINARA)
$14.50
Stuffed Shells
$14.75
Veal Parmigiana with Pasta
$17.75
Ziti
$9.99
Ziti w/ Meat Sauce (MARINARA)
$12.75
Ziti w/ Meatballs
$14.50
Ziti w/ Sausage (MARINARA)
$14.50
2 Large Cheese Pizzas
$26.99
2 Small Cheese Pizzas
$19.99
2 Sheet Cheese Pizzas
$39.50
Greek Omelette
Onions, pepper, tomato, feta cheese.$13.75
Ham & Cheese Omelette
$13.75
Italian Omelette
Ham, peppers, onions, salami, sausage, mozzarella.$13.75
Paradise Omelette
Omelette Mushrooms, sausage, onions, bacon, cheese.$13.75
Western Omelette
Ham, peppers, onions.$13.75
Chicken Tenders - Dinner
5 pcs.$14.99
Fish & Chips
$15.99
Fried Calamari - Dinner
$14.50
Fried Chicken - Dinner
Fried chicken typically includes a leg, wing, thigh, and breast. This dish features four pieces of crispy chicken, commonly enjoyed in Italian fried dinners.$17.75
Fried Clams - Dinner
$13.75
Fried Jumbo Shrimp - Dinner
$13.50
Hot Turkey - Dinner
Haddock, clams and shrimp.$12.99
Salisbury Steak
$15.00
Seafood Combo - Dinner
Haddock, clams and shrimp.,$18.75
Shrimp Basket - Dinner
$13.75
Cold Subs
Parmigiana Hot Sub
Aladdin Chicken Fingers
3 pcs. With fries.$8.99
Grilled Ham & Chz w/ Fries
With Fries.$8.99
Grilled Cheese
With Fries.$8.99
Bunny Hamburger
With Fries.$8.99
Chicken Nuggets
With Fries.$8.99
Elmo Spaghetti & Meatballs
$8.99
Chicken Parmigiana Sub
$11.99
Eggplant Parmigiana Sub
$10.99
Meatball Parmigiana Sub
$10.99
Pepperoni Cheesesteak Parm SUb
$11.99
Sausage and Meatball Parmigiana Sub
$10.99
Sausage Parmigiana Sub
$10.99
Shrimp and Chicken Parmigiana Sub
$10.99
Shrimp Parmigiana Sub
$10.99
Veal Parmigiana Sub
$11.99
Chicken Parmigiana
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Meatball
Sausage
Eggplant Parmigiana
Homemade Lasagna
Shrimp Broccoli Alfredo
Baked Ziti
Party Size (24 Cut) Pizzas
Large (12 Cut) Pizzas
Chicken Quesadilla
Peppers, onions, chicken with salsa, cheddar and mozzarella$10.99
Chicken, Bacon, & Ranch Quesadilla
$10.99
Buff Chicken Quesadilla
$10.99
Steak Quesadilla
Steak, cheese, onions, peppers, mushrooms.$10.99
Veggie Quesadilla
Cheese, onions, peppers, broccoli, mushrooms.$10.99
Deluxe - Buffalo Chicken Quesadilla
$12.99
Deluxe - Chicken Quesadilla
Peppers, onions, chicken with salsa, cheddar and mozzarella$12.99
Deluxe - Chicken, Bacon, & Ranch Quesadilla
$12.99
Deluxe - Steak Quesadilla
Steak, cheese, onions, peppers, mushrooms.$12.99
Deluxe - Veggie Quesadilla
Cheese, onions, peppers, broccoli, mushrooms.$12.99
Caesar
Garden
Apple Walnut
Antipasto
Chef
Florentine Salad
Greek Salad
3-Way Salad
Grilled chicken, tuna, boiled egg, tomato, pepper, onion.$13.75
Antipasto
Ham, salami, olives, mozzarella, pepperoni.$12.75
Apple Walnut Salad
Chicken, walnuts,apple, raisins, tomato, cucumber, green pepper, onion & romaine lettuce.$13.75
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Hot, Mild, or BBQ.$12.75
Caesar Salad
$10.95
Cajun Chicken Salad
$13.25
Caprese Salad
Chicken, bacon, broccoli, feta cheese, tomato, cucumber, onion, green pepper$13.75
Chef Salad
Turkey, ham, American cheese, boiled egg, salami, pepperoni.$12.75
Chicken Caesar Salad
$11.75
Cobb Salad
Turkey & cheese.$12.99
Crispy Chicken Salad
$12.75
Florentine Salad
Grilled chicken, fresh spinach, feta cheese & tomato.$13.75
Garden Salad
$9.95
Greek Salad
Feta cheese, olives, grape leaves.$11.75
Greek Salad w/ Chicken
$12.75
Grilled Chicken Salad
Mixed greens, grilled chicken, choice of dressing from classic options, two sizes available.$11.75
Hudson Falls Salad Lg
$12.75
Paradise Salad
Bacon, egg, Swiss cheese & grilled chicken.$12.75
Popcorn Chicken Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce topped with popcorn chicken. Choice of various dressings. Available in small or large sizes.$11.75
Steak Salad
Shaved Steak over garden salad.$12.75
Tuna Salad
$12.75
Tuscany Salad
Chicken, artichokes, roasted peppers, mushrooms, tomato, cucumber, onion, green pepper mozzarella cheese.$13.75
3-Way Salad SM
Grilled chicken, tuna, boiled egg, tomato, pepper, onion.$12.25
Antipasto
Ham, salami, olives, mozzarella, pepperoni.$11.75
Apple Walnut Salad
$12.25
Buffalo Chicken Salad
Hot, Mild, or BBQ.$10.75
Caesar Salad
$8.50
Cajun Chicken Salad
$11.99
Caprese Salad
Chicken, bacon, broccoli, feta cheese, tomato, cucumber, onion, green pepper.$12.25
Chef Salad
Turkey, ham, American cheese, boiled egg, salami, pepperoni.$10.75
Chicken Caesar Salad
$9.50
Cobb Salad
Turkey & cheese.$11.75
Crispy Chicken Salad
$10.75
Florentine Salad
Grilled chicken, fresh spinach, feta cheese & tomato.$12.25
Garden Salad
$7.50
Greek Salad
Feta cheese, olives, grape leaves.$9.50
Greek Salad w/ Chicken
Feta cheese, olives, grape leaves and chicken.$10.75
Grilled Chicken Salad
Mixed greens, grilled chicken, choice of dressing from classic options, two sizes available.$9.50
Hudson Falls Salad SM
$10.25
Paradise Salad
Bacon, egg, Swiss cheese & grilled chicken.$11.75
Popcorn Chicken Salad
Crisp romaine lettuce topped with popcorn chicken. Choice of various dressings. Available in small or large sizes.$9.50
Steak Salad
Shaved Steak over garden salad.$10.75
Tuna Salad
$10.75
Tuscany Salad
Chicken, artichokes, roasted peppers, mushrooms, tomato, cucumber, onion, green pepper mozzarella cheese.$12.25
Pollo Chicken - Sheet
24 Cut. Chicken, broccoli, fresh tomatoes and basil$32.50
Meat Lovers - Sheet
24 cut. Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, hamburger$32.50
Broccoli Special - Sheet
24 cut. Broccoli, grated cheese, sliced mushrooms, garlic$32.50
Hawaiian - Sheet
24 cut. Mozzarella, pineapple, ham, bacon, (red)$32.50
Paradise - Sheet
24 cut. Sausage, Pepperoni, Hamburger, Green Pepper, Onion, Mushroom, Bacon$32.50
Veggie - Sheet
24 cut. Spinach, mushroom, garlic, broccoli, green pepper, onion, tomato$32.50
Steak Pizza - Sheet
24 cut. Onion, green pepper, steak$32.50
Bacon Cheeseburger - Sheet
24 cut. Bacon, ground beef, sauce & blend of cheese$32.50
Margherita Pizza - Sheet
24 cut. (Red) sliced tomato, basil and garlic$32.50
Lasagna Special Pizza - Sheet
24 cut. Hamburger, onion, mushrooms, ricotta cheese and red sauce$32.50
Mexican Connection - Sheet
24 cut. Sausage, hamburger, pepperoni, & hot peppers$32.50
American Mix - Sheet
24 cut. Hot peppers, roasted peppers, olives, pepperoni and garlic$32.50
Chicken Cacciatore - Sheet
24 cut. Grilled chicken, mushrooms, onions, & peppers$32.50
Pollo Chicken 12"
8 slices. Chicken, broccoli, fresh tomatoes and basil$16.50
Meat Lovers 12"
8 slices. Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, hamburger$16.50
Broccoli Special 12"
8 slices. Broccoli, grated cheese, sliced mushrooms, garlic$16.50
Hawaiian 12"
8 slices. Mozzarella, pineapple, ham, bacon, (red)$16.50
Paradise 12"
8 slices. Sausage, Pepperoni, Hamburger, Green Pepper, Onion, Mushroom, Bacon$16.50
Veggie 12"
8 slices. Spinach, mushroom, garlic, broccoli, green pepper, onion, tomato$16.50
Steak Pizza 12"
8 slices. Onion, green pepper, steak$16.50
Bacon Cheeseburger 12"
8 slices. Bacon, ground beef, sauce & blend of cheese$16.50
Margherita Pizza 12"
8 slices. (Red) sliced tomato, basil and garlic$16.50
Lasagna Special Pizza 12"
8 slices. Hamburger, onion, mushrooms, ricotta cheese and red sauce$16.50
Mexican Connection 12"
8 slices. Sausage, hamburger, pepperoni, & hot peppers$16.50
American Mix 12"
8 slices. Hot peppers, roasted peppers, olives, pepperoni and garlic$16.50
Chicken Cacciatore 12"
8 slices. Grilled chicken, mushrooms, onions, & peppers$16.50
Pollo Chicken 16"
12 slices. Chicken, broccoli, fresh tomatoes and basil$23.50
Meat Lovers 16"
12 slices. Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, hamburger$23.50
Broccoli Special 16"
12 slices. Broccoli, grated cheese, sliced mushrooms, garlic$23.50
Hawaiian 16"
12 slices. Mozzarella, pineapple, ham, bacon, (red)$23.50
Paradise 16"
12 slices. Sausage, Pepperoni, Hamburger, Green Pepper, Onion, Mushroom, Bacon$23.50
veggie pizza 16"
12 slices. Spinach, mushroom, garlic, broccoli, green pepper, onion, tomato$23.50
Steak Pizza 16"
12 slices. Onion, green pepper, steak$23.50
Bacon Cheeseburger 16"
12 slices. Bacon, ground beef, sauce & blend of cheese$23.50
Margherita Pizza 16"
12 slices. (Red) sliced tomato, basil and garlic$23.50
Lasagna Special Pizza 16"
12 slices. Hamburger, onion, mushrooms, ricotta cheese and red sauce$23.50
Mexican Connection 16"
12 slices. Sausage, hamburger, pepperoni, & hot peppers$23.50
American Mix 16"
12 Slices. Hot peppers, roasted peppers, olives, pepperoni and garlic$23.50
Chicken Cacciatore 16"
12 slices. Grilled chicken, mushrooms, onions, & peppers$23.50
Florentine Wrap
Grilled chicken, spinach, feta, tomato$8.99
Bacon Chicken Ranch Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes and cheese$8.99
Italian Combo Wrap
Ham, salami, pepperoni, lettuce, tomato, mayo, cheese$8.99
Hawaiian Wrap
Pineapple, ham, lettuce, tomato, cheese$8.99
Tuna Wrap
Tuna, lettuce, tomato, mayo, cheese$8.99
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Hot, mild, BBQ, lettuce, tomatoes & cheese$8.99
Cajun Chicken Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes and mayo$8.99
Cambridge Wrap
$8.99
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Chicken, romaine lettuce, tomatoes, parmesan and croutons$8.99
Chicken Fajita Wrap
Pepper, onions and cheddar cheese$8.99
El Paso Wrap
Shaved steak with onions, mushrooms, BBQ sauce & cheese$8.99
Greek Grill Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, feta, olives, lettuce and tomato$8.99
Grilled Chicken Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, pepper & cheese$8.99
Pastrami Wrap
$8.99
Chicken Steak Wrap
$8.99
Steak Wrap
Grilled onions, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and cheese$8.99
Turkish Delight Wrap
Gyro meat, feta, lettuce, tomatoes, onions and cucumber sauce$8.99
Veggie Wrap
Onions, green peppers, lettuce, tomatoes, mushrooms and broccoli$8.99
Chicken, Bacon, & Ranch Stromboli
Your favorites baked in our homemade fresh dough$15.99
Grilled Chicken & Broccoli Stromboli
Your favorites baked in our homemade fresh dough$15.99
Pastrami w/ Onion Stromboli
$15.99
Pepperoni Stromboli
Pepperoni stromboli features pepperoni, a blend of cheeses, and sauce enveloped in dough, baked until golden.$15.99
Sausage & Pepper Stromboli
Your favorites baked in our homemade fresh dough$15.99
Steak, Onions & Peppers Stromboli
Your favorites baked in our homemade fresh dough$15.99
BLT Sub
Lettuce, tomato, mayo$11.99
Boneless Buffalo Chicken Sub
Hot, mild or BBQ, blue cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo.$11.99
Cajun Chicken Sub
Lettuce, tomato, mayo$11.99
Cheeseburger Sub
Lettuce, tomato, mayo$11.99
Chicken Cordon Blue Sub
$11.99
Chicken Cutlet Sub
Lettuce, tomato, mayo and cheese$11.99
Chicken Steak SUB (LG)
$11.99
Fish Sandwich
Lettuce, tomato, mayo$12.75
Grilled Chicken Sub
Lettuce, tomato, mayo.$10.50
Pastrami Sub
Lettuce, tomato, mayo and cheese.$11.50
Pepperoni Cheese Steak Sub
Lettuce, tomato, mayo$11.99
Steak & Cheese Sub
Onions, mushrooms, peppers, lettuce, tomato, mayo$11.99
12pc Boneless Wings
Available flavors: spicy, sweet, savory, or garlic-infused varieties like BBQ, Garlic Parmesan, and Teriyaki.$12.99
30pc Traditional Wings
Tender wings available in multiples of ten. Choose from a variety of flavors including spicy, sweet, and savory options.$34.99
20pc Traditional Wings
Tender wings available in multiples of ten. Choose from a variety of flavors including spicy, sweet, and savory options.$25.50
24pc Boneless Wings
Available flavors: spicy, sweet, savory, or garlic-infused varieties like BBQ, Garlic Parmesan, and Teriyaki.$25.95
10pc Traditional Wings
Tender wings available in multiples of ten. Choose from a variety of flavors including spicy, sweet, and savory options.$12.99
House Special - Sheet
24 cut. Spinach, garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes, feta cheese (red or white)$32.50
3 Cheese - Sheet
24 cut. Ricotta, parmesan, mozzarella (no sauce)$32.50
Clams Casino - Sheet
24 cut. Clams, garlic, bacon, mozzarella (red or white)$32.50
Buffalo Boneless Chicken - Sheet
$32.50
Chicken Bacon Ranch - Sheet
24 cut. No sauce, white pizza with ranch, fresh tomato, bacon, mozzarella$32.50
King of Paradise Pizza - Sheet
24 cut. Ricotta, mozzarella cheese, tomato, broccoli & roasted garlic$32.50
Greek Pizza - Sheet
24 cut. Gyro meat, tomatoes, onions, olives, feta cheese & mozzarella cheese$32.50
Alfredo Cheese - Sheet
24 cut. Alfredo sauce, chicken & mozzarella cheese$32.50
Breakfast Pizza - Sheet
24 cut. Bacon, Eggs & Cheese$32.50
Breakfast Pizza w/ Sausage - Sheet
24 cut. Sausage, Bacon, Eggs & Cheese$32.50
House Special 12"
8 slices. Spinach, garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes, feta cheese (red or white)$16.50
3 Cheese 12"
8 slices. Ricotta, parmesan, mozzarella (no sauce)$16.50
Clams Casino 12"
8 slices. Clams, garlic, bacon, mozzarella (red or white)$16.50
Buffalo Boneless Chicken 12"
8 slices.$16.50
Chicken Bacon Ranch 12"
8 slices. No sauce, white pizza with ranch, fresh tomato, bacon, mozzarella$16.50
King of Paradise Pizza 12"
8 slices. Ricotta, mozzarella cheese, tomato, broccoli & roasted garlic$16.50
Greek Pizza 12"
8 slices. Gyro meat, tomatoes, onions, olives, feta cheese & mozzarella cheese$16.50
Alfredo Cheese - 12"
8 slices. Alfredo sauce, chicken & mozzarella cheese$16.50
Breakfast Pizza 12"
8 slices. Bacon, Eggs & Cheese$16.50
Breakfast Pizza w/ Sausage 12"
8 slices. Sausage, Bacon, Eggs & Cheese$16.50
House Special 16"
12 slices. Spinach, garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes, feta cheese (red or white)$23.50
3 Cheese 16"
12 slices. Ricotta, parmesan, mozzarella (no sauce)$23.50
Clams Casino 16"
12 slices. Clams, garlic, bacon, mozzarella (red or white)$23.50
Buffalo Boneless Chicken 16"
12 slices.$23.50
Chicken Bacon Ranch 16"
12 slices. No sauce, white pizza with ranch, fresh tomato, bacon, mozzarella$23.50
King of Paradise Pizza 16"
12 slices. Ricotta, mozzarella cheese, tomato, broccoli & roasted garlic$23.50
Greek Pizza 16"
12 slices. Gyro meat, tomatoes, onions, olives, feta cheese & mozzarella cheese$23.50
Alfredo Cheese - 16"
12 slices. Alfredo sauce, chicken & mozzarella cheese$23.50
Breakfast Pizza 16"
12 slices. Bacon, Eggs & Cheese$23.50
Breakfast Pizza w/ Sausage 16"
12 slices. Sausage, Bacon, Eggs & Cheese$23.50
Wings (Bone In or Boneless)
Deluxe - Bacon Chicken Ranch Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes and cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Hot, mild, BBQ, lettuce, tomatoes & cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Cajun Chick Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes and mayo$11.99
Deluxe - Cambridge Wrap
$11.99
Deluxe - Chicken Caesar Wrap
Chicken, romaine lettuce, tomatoes, parmesan and croutons$11.99
Deluxe - Chicken Fajita Wrap
Pepper, onions and cheddar cheese$11.99
Deluxe - El Paso Wrap
Shaved steak with onions, mushrooms, BBQ sauce & cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Florentine Wrap
Grilled chicken, spinach, feta, tomato$11.99
Deluxe - Greek Grill Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, feta, olives, lettuce and tomato$11.99
Deluxe - Hawaiian Wrap
Pineapple, ham, lettuce, tomato, cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Pastrami Wrap
$11.99
Deluxe - Italian Combo Wrap
Ham, salami, pepperoni, lettuce, tomato, mayo, cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Steak Wrap
Grilled onions, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Tuna Wrap
Tuna, lettuce, tomato, mayo, cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Turkish Delight Wrap
Gyro meat, feta, lettuce, tomatoes, onions and cucumber sauce$11.99
Deluxe - Veggie Wrap
Onions, green peppers, lettuce, tomatoes, mushrooms and broccoli$11.99
Deluxe - Grilled Chicken Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, pepper & cheese$11.99
Deluxe - Chicken Steak Wrap
$11.99












































