Fresh Fried Chicken Tenders
Wings and bites can be tossed with your flavor choice or served with it on the side$11.99
Fresh Naked Wings
$14.99
Fried Mozzarella Sticks
$9.49
Loaded Stuffed Potato Skins
Potato skins filled with mashed potato, bacon, cheese, and scallions$11.49
Seafood Stuffed Mushroom Caps
Stuffed with our own seafood stuffing, topped with mozzarella cheese and baked in the oven$11.49
French Onion
$6.49
Soup of the Day
$6.49
Quart of Soup
$14.99
Golden Chicken Salad
$17.99
Greek Salad
$12.49
Antipasto Salad
$13.99
Chef’s Salad
Large tossed salad topped with roast beef, turkey, ham, provolone cheese, hard boiled egg, sliced olives, and pepperoncinis$14.99
Caesar Salad
$8.49
Tossed Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, and green bell peppers$7.49
Beets
$1.99
Broccoli
$1.99
Celery
$1.50
French Fries
Crispiest fries ever!$4.49
Garlic Bread
Comes as an 8″ roll$4.99
Hand Cut French Fries
$5.99
Jojos
$2.99
Large Cole Slaw
$4.99
Large Grinder Roll
$3.99
Mashed Potatoes
$2.99
Onion Tanglers
Thin cut battered and fried onions$6.49
Pickles
$1.99
Scoop of Tuna
$4.99
Side Dressing/Dipping Sauce
$0.99
Small Cole Slaw
$1.99
Small Grinder Roll
$2.99
Waffle Fries
$6.49
Side of Tots
$4.99
Garlic Chicken
Tender strips of chicken sauteed with black olives, artichoke heartes, finished in a garlic wine sauce and served with penne or spaghetti$20.99
Seafood ala Vodka
Scallops and shrimp sauteed with garlic and baby spinach finished in a vodka infused tomato cream sauce, served over your choice of penne or spaghetti$24.99
Chicken & Broccoli Alfredo
Tender strips of chicken sauteed with white wine sauce roasted garlic and broccoli and finished in a parmesan cream sauce, served with penne or spaghetti$22.99
4oz Piece of Fish
$7.99
8oz Piece Fish
$14.99
Baked Fish
A fillet of fish topped with butter and seasoned bread crumbs$20.99
Broiled Bay Scallops
$19.99
Fried Bay Scallops
$19.99
Fish & Chips
$20.99
Fishermans Platter
Fried fish, shrimp, clam strips and scallops$27.49
Fried Clam Strips
$16.99
Fried Shrimp
$19.99
Homemade Baked Meat Lasagna
$16.99
Pasta With Chicken Parmesan
$17.99
Pasta With Eggplant Parmesan
$16.99
Pasta With Hot Italian Sausage
$14.99
Pasta With Meatballs
$14.99
Pasta With Sauce
$10.49
Side Meatball
$2.75
Side Sausage
$2.75
14 oz. Ribeye Steak
$30.99
Yankee Pot Roast
$18.99
Broasted Chicken Bucket Only
4 Piece Broasted Chicken Dinner
Marinated, lightly breaded and pressure cooked for crispiness. Includes breast, thigh, leg, and wing. Served with starch & greens. Please allow 15-20 minutes$19.99
Build Your Own Pizza
4 G’s Special Pizza
Pepperoni, hot sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, and onions, chopped and topped with pepperoncinisExtreme Pizza
BBQ Chicken Pizza
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Greek Pizza
Spinach, feta cheese, tomatoes, sliced black olives, basil with a garlic and olive oil white sauce baseHawaiian Pizza
Ham, pineapple, and cherriesMediterranean Pizza
Feta cheese, tomato, spinach, and garlicSpecial Pizza
Pepperoni, hot sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, and onionsTaco Pizza
Taco seasoned hamburger, onions, and tortilla chips topped with lettuce and tomatoes. Served with a side of sour cream.Vegetable Pizza
Broccoli, onion, green peppers, mushrooms, eggplant, and tomatoCheeseburger Pizza
Burger, American cheese, pickles, mayo, mustard and ketchup baseMousaka Pizza
Eggplant, hamburger, mozzarella, and parmesan cheeseLoaded Potato Pizza
Red potatoes, bacon, broccoli and mozzarella cheese with a sour cream basePhilly Steak Pizza
Philly steak, American and mozzarella cheese, sautéed onions and peppers, mushrooms, and a mayo baseMeat Lovers
Breakfast Egg & Cheese
Specialty Breakfast Meat Lovers
Specialty Breakfast Mediterranean Pizza
Specialty Breakfast Vegetable Pizza
Specialty Breakfast Western Pizza
BYO Calzone
$11.99
4 G's Special Calzone
$18.99
BBQ Chicken Calzone
$18.99
Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$18.99
Greek Calzone
$18.99
Hawaiian Calzone
$18.99
Mediterranean Calzone
$18.99
Special Calzone
$18.99
Taco Calzone
$18.99
Vegetable Calzone
$18.99
Cheeseburger Calzone
$20.99
Loaded Potato Calzone
$20.99
Meat Lover Calzone
$20.99
Mousaka Calzone
$20.99
Philly Steak Calzone
$20.99
BLT Grinder
Capicola Grinder
Cheeseburger Grinder
Chicken Parmesan Grinder
Served with mozzarella cheeseDeli Combo Grinder
Two deli meats of your choiceEggplant Parmesan Grinder
Served with mozzarella cheeseFilet of Chicken Grinder (Crispy or Grilled)
Fish Grinder
Includes tartarGrilled Chicken Grinder
Genoa Grinder
Ham Grinder
Hot Sausage Grinder
Includes roasted onionsItalian Grinder
Genoa & cooked salami, ham, capicola, and sliced black olivesMeatball Grinder
Meatball/Sausage Grinder
Meatless Grinder
Pastrami Grinder
Pepperoni Parmesan Grinder
Pepperoni Grinder
Philly Steak Grinder
American cheese, sautéed peppers and onionsRoast Beef Grinder
Salami Grinder
Seafood Salad Grinder
Tuna Grinder
Turkey Grinder
1/2 Deli Sandwich
$12.47
4 G’s Club Sandwich
Your choice of filling topped with bacon, lettuce and tomatoes on your choice of bread. Served with french fries and coleslaw$16.99
Bacon, Lettuce & Tomato
$9.49
Filet of Chicken Sandwich
$9.49
Fishburger
A battered and fried fillet of fish on a bulky roll$10.49
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Or melt it your way$5.49
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$9.49
Pastrami Reuben
$12.49
Seafood Salad Roll
$7.49
1/4 lb Hot Dog
$6.99
4 Gs Steak Sandwich
6 oz. Ribeye steak, bermuda onion, tomato, American cheese & fries$19.99
6 oz. Ribeye Steak Sandwich
$14.99
Grilled Chicken Piece
$7.99
Hamburger
All burgers are pressed in house daily and served with lettuce, tomato, and pickle.$8.99
Hamburger Patty Only
$6.99
American Chop Suey
$13.99
Luncheon Fish & Chips
$13.99
Half 10" 4 G's Special Pizza
$18.99
Half 10" BBQ Chicken
$18.99
Half 10" Buffalo Chicken
$18.99
Half 10" Cheeseburger
$20.99
Half 10" Greek Pizza
$18.99
Half 10" Hawaiian Pizza
$18.99
Half 10" Loaded Potato Pizza
$20.99
Half 10" Meat Lovers Pizza
$20.99
Half 10" Mediterranean Pizza
$18.99
Half 10" Mousaka Pizza
$20.99
Half 10" Philly Steak Pizza
$20.99
Half 10" Taco Pizza
$18.99
Half 10" Special Pizza
$18.99
Half 10" Vegetable Pizza
$18.99
Focaccia Bites with Spinach Artichoke Dip
$7.99
Asian Chicken Salad
Crispy Asian Sweet Chili Chicken set on a bed of romaine lettuce, Bermuda onions, cucumbers, tomatoes, almond slivers, mandarin oranges and crispy wonton noodles. Served with sesame garlic Asian dressing$16.99
The Saucy Italian
Sourdough focaccia split, brushed with roasted garlic oil, spread with pesto and filled with capicola, genoa and pepperoni. Topped with provolone, burrata cheese, sprinkled with parmesan and crushed red pepper and baked in the oven. Served with your choice of a starch or a cup of soup$15.99
The Orchard Turkey Burger
A juicy grilled turkey burger topped with thin slices of fuji apple, extra sharp cheddar, caramelized onions and arugula set on a grilled bulky spread with a maple mayo. Served with your choice of a starch$15.99
Seafood Scampi
Shrimp and bay scallops sauteed with garlic, tomatoes, and mushrooms. Finished in a white wine, garlic, and butter sauce. Served with garlic toast$23.99
Grilled Chicken Santa Fe
Grilled chicken breast topped with cheddar cheese, bacon, and salsa. Served with your choice of a starch and greens$20.99
Club Soda 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Coca-Cola 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Coke Zero 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Diet Coke 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Dr. Pepper 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Ginger Ale 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Orange 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Pink Lemonade 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Raspberry Tea 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Root Beer 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Shirley Temple 16oz Fountain
$3.75
Sprite 16oz Fountain
$3.49
Tonic 16oz Fountain
$3.49
20oz Bottle Coke
$3.49
20oz Bottle Coke Zero
$3.49
20oz Bottle Lemonade
$3.49
20oz Bottle Powerade
$3.49
20oz Bottle Root Beer
$3.49
20oz Bottle Sprite
$3.49
20oz Bottle Vitamin Water
$3.49
20oz Water
$3.49
2 Liter Coke
$3.99
2 Liter Diet Coke
$3.99
2 Liter Sprite
$3.99
To Go Coffee/Tea
$2.99
To Go Iced Coffee/Tea
$3.99
