Fettucine Alfredo
House made with cream, butter & Parmesan cheese$16.49
Capellini- Full Order
Thin pasta covered in house made tomato sauce$12.29
Gluten Free- Full Order
Gluten Free Spaghetti$14.99
Linguine- Full Order
House made, medium width pasta, topped with our traditional tomato sauce$12.49
Macaroni- Full Order
House made, wide, flat pasta, topped with our traditional sweet, smooth tomato sauce$12.49
Manicotti - Full Order
House Made crepes filled with creamy ricotta cheese$15.99
Ravioli- Full Order
Our delicious pasta dough filled with creamy ricotta cheese$15.99
Rigatoni- Full Order
Topped with our house made, sweet tomato sauce$12.29
Spaghetti- Full Order
Traditional house made pasta topped with our sweet tomato sauce$12.49
Capellini- Half Order
Topped with our house made tomato sauce$10.29
Gluten Free Spaghetti- Half Order
Topped with our house made tomato sauce$12.99
Linguine- Half Order
House made pasta, topped with our traditional sweet sauce$10.49
Macaroni- Half Order
House made flat, wide pasta, topped with our traditional sweet tomato sauce$10.49
Manicotti - Half Order
House Made crepes filled with creamy ricotta cheese$12.99
Ravioli- Half Order
Our delicious pasta dough filled with creamy ricotta cheese$12.29
Rigatoni- Half Order
Topped with our famous house made tomato sauce$10.29
Spaghetti- Half Order
Traditional house made pasta, topped with our famous sweet tomato sauce$10.49
House Made Lasagna
Layers of chopped meat logs, chopped sausage, and tons of creamy ricotta cheese on sheets of house made pasta dough$16.99
Ravioli Parmigiana
Ricotta cheese filled ravioli, topped with mozzarella and baked$16.99
Rigatoni Parmigiana
Rigatoni pasta topped with house made tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese, then baked$15.99
Rigatoni Parmigiana with Ricotta
Rigatoni topped with house made tomato sauce, ricotta and mozzarella cheeses, then baked$19.98
Little Venice Original Chicken Breast Parmigiana
House recipe since the 1940’s, two unpounded chicken breasts, lightly breaded then fried.$21.99
Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana
Two cutlets topped with house made tomato sauce and baked with mozzarella$19.99
Chicken Pizzaioli
Two chicken breast fillets sautéed in olive oil and wine with mushrooms.$20.99
Grilled Chicken Dinner
$18.99
Eggplant Parmigiana
Breaded eggplant topped with house made tomato sauce and baked with mozzarella$18.99
Mama's Chicken Cutlet
Two breaded chicken cutlets are fried and then finished with white wine and lemon butter sauce$18.99
Meat Log and Sausage Parmigiana
Meatlogs and Sausages topped with mozzarella cheese and baked$21.99
Meat Logs Parmigiana
Meat Logs topped with mozzarella and baked$20.99
Little Venice Parmigiana Sampler
2 Meat Logs, 1 Sausage and 1 Chicken Cutlet, covered in house made tomato sauce, topped with mozzarella cheese and baked$26.99
Unbreaded Chicken Breast Parmigiana
Two unpounded chicken breasts. Gluten free and heart healthy because we do not fry the chicken$21.99
Veal Cacciatore
Cubed veal cooked in tomato sauce with garlic and wine$28.99
Breaded Veal Cutlet
6 oz. veal cutlet served with a side of house made tomato sauce$22.99
Veal Parmigiana
6oz. Veal Cutlet topped with house made tomato sauce and baked with mozzarella cheese$24.99
Veal Pizzaioli
6 oz. veal sautéed with mushrooms$24.99
Veal Romeo
Little Venice's unique twist on veal marsala. Cubed veal sautéed with oil, garlic and marsala.$28.99
Open Tenderloin Steak
10 oz. tenderloin served with Chef ’s potato$39.99
Antipasto Salad
Iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, pepperoncini, salami, ham, Provolone and chunk tuna, house made croutons$11.99
Large House Salad
Spring mix and Iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, house made croutons and pepperoncini$7.49
Large Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, shaved Parmigiano-Reggiano, house made croutons, house made Caesar dressing$10.99
Wedge Salad
Iceberg Wedge, tomato, thick cut bacon, blue cheese crumbles and creamy blue cheese dressing.$12.49
Small Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, shaved Parmigiano-Reggiano, house made croutons, house made Caesar dressing$5.99
Small House Salad
Spring mix and Iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, house made croutons and pepperoncini$3.49
Breaded Mozzarella Cheese Wedges
Bite-size mozzarella wedges lightly breaded and served with a side of our house made tomato sauce$9.99
Caprese
Fresh mozzarella, tomatoes, basil and olive oil$10.99
Chicken Alfredo Egg Roll
Grilled chicken with Alfredo dipping sauce$9.99
Pepperoni, Ham and Provolone Egg Roll
Served with our famous tomato sauce for dipping$9.99
Meatlog and Cheese Eggroll
Served with our famous tomato sauce for dipping$9.99
Garlic Knots
$6.99
Chicken Wings
10 classic bone in chicken wings$15.99
1/2 lb Grated Romano Cheese
$7.00
1/4 lb Grated Romano Cheese
$3.50
Loaf of Freshly Baked Bread
$3.99
Meatlog
House made meat log$2.45
Pint Caesar Dressing
$8.49
Pint Creamy Blue
Pint of House Made Creamy Blue Cheese dressing$8.49
Pint French
Pint of house made french dressing$5.99
Pint Ranch
Pint of house made Ranch dressing$5.99
Pint Russian
Pint of house made Russian dressing$5.99
Pint of Soup of the Day
Tuesday- Italian Wedding Soup Wednesday- Split Pea with Rice Thursday- Bean Soup Friday- Manhattan Clam Chowder Saturday- Minestrone Sunday - Chicken Bow Tie$6.99
Pound Spaghetti
1 lb of fresh house made spaghetti uncooked$4.99
Quart Meat Sauce
Our House made sweet sauce with chunks of house made meat logs$13.99
Quart Sauce
Our famous house made tomato sauce. Thick sweet & smooth$9.99
Quart of Soup of the Day
Tuesday- Italian Wedding Soup Wednesday- Split Pea with Rice Thursday- Bean Soup Friday- Manhattan Clam Chowder Saturday- Minestrone Sunday - Chicken Bow Tie$12.49
Chicken Cutlet
Breaded Chicken Cutlet$5.29
Grilled Chicken Breast
$5.99
French Fries
$3.79
Side of Steamed Broccoli
$3.49
Side of Fettuccini Alfredo
House made pasta topped with our house made Alfredo sauce$8.99
Side of Gluten Free Spaghetti**
Topped with our house made tomato sauce$5.49
Side Mushrooms
$2.99
Side Peppers
$2.99
Side of Ravioli
2 house made cheese ravioli topped with our house made tomato sauce$6.99
Side of Rigatoni
Rigatoni topped with our house made tomato sauce$5.49
Side of Spaghetti
House made pasta topped with our house made tomato sauce$5.49
Meatlog
House made meat log$2.45
15 Cannoli
$20.00
6 Pack Cannoli
$9.50
Mini Cannoli (3)
$6.00
To Go Cheesecake
$8.49
Chocolate Mousse
$6.29
To Go Tiramisu
$7.49
Bacon Cheeseburger
Thick cut bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayonnaise & American Cheese on a roll$12.49
Classic Cheeseburger
Lettuce, tomato, mayonnaise, & American cheese on a roll$9.99
LV Burger
Burger topped with our house made tomato sauce and melted mozzarella on a toasted garlic roll$11.99
Mushroom Burger
Burger topped with sauteed onions & mushrooms, provolone, served on a garlic aioli roll$12.99
Chicken Cutlet Parm Sub
Breaded chicken cutlet topped with our house made tomato sauce & mozzarella on a sub roll$11.99
Eggplant Parmigiana Sub
Thin sliced, breaded eggplant topped with our house made tomato sauce & melted mozzarella on a toasted sub roll$11.99
Chicken Caprese Sub
Brined grilled chicken breast with tomato, fresh mozzarella & pesto aioli on a toasted sub roll$12.99
Meat Log Parmigiana Sub
House made meat logs topped with our house made tomato sauce melted mozzarella on a toasted sub roll$11.49
Sausage, Peppers, & Cheese Sub
Sweet Italian sausage, fried green peppers & provolone on a toasted sub roll$12.49
Ribeye Steak Sub
Thin sliced 6 oz ribeye with arugula & roasted garlic aioli on a toasted sub roll$14.99
Ribeye Philly
Thin sliced 6 oz ribeye with fried green peppers, onion & provolone on a toasted sub roll$14.99
LV Hot Pie
Little Venice's famous tomato sauce & a light coating of Romano cheese. A tribute to the way our pizza was made in the 1940's.$13.49
Meat Lovers Pizza
Topped with our house made tomato sauce, pepperoni, house made Meat Logs, Italian sausage and diced mozzarella$18.99
The Standard
Little Venice's famous tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese$14.99
White Garlic Pizza
Topped with extra virgin olive oil, fresh garlic, & diced mozzarella$14.49
Coke
20 oz. Bottle$2.99
Coke Zero
20 oz. Bottle$2.99
Dasani Water
20 oz. Bottle$2.49
Diet Coke
20 oz. Bottle$2.99
Dr. Pepper
20 oz. Bottle$2.99
Gold Peak Raspberry Iced Tea
18.5 oz. Bottle$3.29
Gold Peak Sweet Tea
18.5 oz. Bottle$3.29
Sprite
20 oz. Bottle$2.99
San Pellegrino Blood Orange
Italian Sparkling Drink in a 11.15 oz. can$3.79
San Pellegrino Lemon
Italian Sparkling Drink in a 11.15 oz. can$3.79
Saratoga Bottled Water
Sparkling or Still 12 oz. Glass Bottle$3.49
Full Pan of Chicken Cutlets
12 cutlets, breaded and fried$60.00
Full Pan Grilled Chicken
$70.00
Half Pan of Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana
6 breaded cutlets topped and baked with house made pasta sauce & mozzarella, serves 6-8 people$40.00
Full Pan of Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana
12 cutlets, covered in sauce and mozzarella cheese, then baked serves 12-15 people$70.00
Full Pan of Eggplant Parmigiana
Breaded, fried and topped with house made sauce, then baked with mozzarella cheese serves 12-15 people$65.00
Half Pan of Veal Parmigiana
5 hand breaded cutlets topped and baked with house made pasta sauce & mozzarella$75.00
Full Pan of Veal Parmigiana
10 hand breaded cutlets topped and baked with house made pasta sauce & mozzarella$130.00
Half Pan of Sausage Parmigiana
15 sausages, topped with house made tomato sauce and baked with mozzarella$50.00
Half Pan of Meat Log Parmigiana
15 meat logs, topped with house made sauce and baked with mozzarella$45.00
Half Pan of Eggplant Parmigiana
Breaded eggplant, fried and topped with house made sauce, then baked with mozzarella cheese serves 6-8 people$40.00
Half Pan of Chicken Cutlets
6 breaded cutlets fried, serves 6-8 people$35.00
Full Pan of Meat Log Parmigiana
30 meatlogs topped with house made tomato sauce and baked with mozzarella$80.00
Full Pan Sausage Parmigiana
30 sausages, covered in sauce and mozzarella, then baked$85.00
Half Pan Salad
Spring Mix and Iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, house made croutons and pepperoncini, serves 10-12$35.00
Half Pan of Antipasto Salad
serves 10-12 people Spring Mix & Iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, house made croutons, salami, pepperoncini, Provolone, chunk tuna, celery & ham$50.00
Full Pan of Salad
serves 20-25 people$50.00
Full Pan Caesar Salad
Romaine Lettuce, shaved Parmigiano-Reggiano, house made crouton & caesar dressing$75.00
Full Pan of Antipasto Salad
serves 20-25 people Spring Mix & Iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, house made croutons, salami, pepperoncini, Provolone, chunk tuna, celery & ham$75.00
Half Pan of Sausage and Peppers
15 Italian Sausage & green peppers$40.00
Full Pan of Sausage and Peppers
30 Italian Sausage & green peppers$80.00
Half Pan of Meatlogs
15 meat logs in sauce$35.00
Half Pan of Sausage
15 Sweet Italian Sausage topped with House Made Pasta Sauce$40.00
Full Pan Meat Logs
Pan of 30 house made meat logs topped with house made pasta sauce$70.00
Full Pan of Italian Sausage
30 pieces of Italian sausage topped with house made pasta sauce$75.00
Half Pan of Manicotti
12 house made crêpes filled with creamy ricotta cheese and baked in house sauce$65.00
Half Pan of Ravioli
25 House Made Cheese Ravioli topped with House Pasta Sauce$65.00
Half Pan of Rigatoni
Serves approximately 6-8 people$40.00
Half Pan of Rigatoni Alfredo
Rigatonis in a house made cream, butter, and Parmesan cheese sauce$65.00
Half Pan of Rigatoni Parmigiana
Serves approximately 7 people Rigatonis baked with House Made Pasta Sauce & Mozzarella cheese$45.00
Half Pan of Spaghetti
Serves approximately 7 people$50.00
Full Pan of Manicotti
24 house made crêpes filled with creamy ricotta cheese and baked in house sauce$100.00
Full Pan of Ravioli
50 House Made Cheese Ravioli topped with House Pasta Sauce$110.00
Full Pan of Rigatoni
Serves approximately 15 people$60.00
Full Pan of Rigatoni Alfredo
Serves approximately 15 people Rigatonis covered in house made alfredo sauce$110.00
Full Pan of Rigatoni Parmigiana
Serves approximately 15 people Rigatonis baked with House Made Pasta Sauce & Mozzarella cheese$70.00
Full Pan of House Made Spaghetti
Serves approximately 15 people Spaghetti topped with our house made tomato sauce$80.00
The Godfather
Genoa Salami, Mortadella, Capicola with provolone, arugula, tomatoes with roasted garlic aioli on a sub roll$12.99
Chicken Cutlet Sub
Breaded chicken with lettuce, tomato, & mayonnaise on a sub roll$10.49
Prosciutto and Mozz Sandwich
Thin sliced Prosciutto di Parma with fresh mozzarella, tomato drizzled with olive oil on a sub roll$13.99
Frozen 4 Meat Logs
$8.00
Frozen ChCutParm w/ Spag
$7.99
Frozen Chix Broth
$3.50
Frozen Eggplant Parm
$7.49
Frozen Lasagna
$8.99
Frozen Manicotti
$8.49
Frozen Minestrone - Copy
$4.99
Frozen Pint Wedding Soup
$4.99
Frozen QT Chix Soup
$9.99
Frozen QT Minestrone
$9.99
Frozen QT Wedding Soup
$9.99
Frozen Qt. Sauce
$9.99
Frozen Ravs
$8.49
Frozen Rig Parm
$7.99
Frozen Spag Meat Logs
$8.99
Frozen Spaghetti
$6.99
Frozen Veal Parm
$10.99



