Basket of Fries
+ Cheese $2.10 + Gravy $2.10 + Gravy with Cheese $3.15 + Homemade Chili & Cheese $4.15 + Cheese and Bacon $3.15$7.25
Basket of O Rings
+ Cheese $2.10 + Gravy $2.10 + Gravy with Cheese $3.15 + Homemade Chili & Cheese $4.15 + Cheese and Bacon $3.15$9.35
Basket of Sweet Fries
+ Cheese $2.10 + Gravy $2.10 + Gravy with Cheese $3.15 + Homemade Chili & Cheese $4.15 + Cheese and Bacon $3.15$8.30
Basket of Tater Tots
+ Cheese $2.10 + Gravy $2.10 + Gravy with Cheese $3.15 + Homemade Chili & Cheese $4.15 + Cheese and Bacon $3.15$8.30
Chicken Fingers
Plain / Buffalo / Sweet Asian Chili / Garlic Parmesan / TreMonte House$16.55
Cup Homemade Chili & Cheese
Served with nacho chips$10.35
Layered Eggplant with Pesto Alfredo
Breaded eggplant topped with a Pesto Alfredo sauce$14.50
Fried Mozzarella Triangles
$13.45
Fried Pickles
Breaded and served with Ranch Dressing$12.45
TreMonte Garlic Nuggets
Our Signature Dough, lightly fried dough, tossed in garlic butter and topped with Romano cheese served with house made Marinara.$11.40
Homemade Meatballs
Slow Simmered Homemade Meatballs Topped with ricotta cheese.$14.50
Loaded Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Cheese, Lettuce, Pico de Gallo, Sour Cream + Grilled Chicken or Chili 4.15 + Buffalo Chicken 5.20 +Avocado 4.15$13.45
Shaved Steak Spring Roll
$14.50
Wings
Plain / Buffalo / Sweet Asian Chili / Garlic Parmesan / TreMonte House$16.55
Dipping Sauces
Antipasto Salad
$16.00
Caesar Salad
Romaine, croutons and grated cheese tossed with a classic Caesar dressing. + Grilled Chicken $6.25 + Steak Tips $11.40 + Shrimp $9.40 + Avocado $6.25$12.45
Caesar Salad - Half
$6.25
Caprese Salad
Tomato, fresh mozzarella, basil, and olive oil dressed with balsamic glaze. + Grilled Chicken $6.25 + Steak Tips $11.40 + Shrimp $9.40 + Avocado $6.25$14.50
Caprese Salad - Half
$7.25
Chopped Salad
Romaine, tomato, onion, cucumber, olives, bleu cheese crumble, chickpeas, bacon and croutons tossed with a red wine vinaigrette. + Grilled Chicken $6.25 + Steak Tips $11.40 + Shrimp $9.40 + Avocado $6.25$15.05
Chopped Salad - Half
$7.55
House Salad
Romaine, tomato, cucumber, red onion, chickpeas and croutons tossed with a red wine vinaigrette. + Grilled Chicken $6.25 + Steak Tips $11.40 + Shrimp $9.40 + Avocado $6.25$11.40
House Salad - Half
$5.70
SM *BYO Pizza
$14.00
SM BBQ Chix Pizza
$17.10
SM Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$17.10
SM Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$17.10
SM Cheeseburger Pizza
$17.10
SM Formaggi Pizza
$17.10
SM Greek Pizza
$17.10
SM Hawaiian Pizza
$17.10
SM Margherita Pizza
$16.05
SM Meatball & Ricotta Pizza
$17.10
SM Neapolitan Pizza
$16.05
SM The Ballpark Pizza
$17.10
SM The Italia Pizza
$17.10
SM The Philly Pizza
$18.15
SM The Rustic Pizza
$17.10
SM Veggie Lovers Pizza
$17.10
LG *BYO Pizza
$17.10
LG BBQ Chicken Pizza
$20.20
LG Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$20.20
LG Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$20.20
LG Cheeseburger Pizza
$20.20
LG Formaggi Pizza
$20.20
LG Greek Pizza
$20.20
LG Hawaiian Pizza
$20.20
LG Margherita Pizza
$19.15
LG Meatball & Ricotta Pizza
$20.20
LG Meat Lovers Pizza
$21.75
LG Neapolitan Pizza
$19.15
Cold Cut Stromboli
$17.60
Shaved Steak Stromboli
$19.15
Chicken Broccoli Penne
Garlic and oil white wine sauce or Alfredo substitute Shrimp +$3.15$23.85
Chicken Finger Dinner
Breaded chicken tenders served with salad and fries$21.75
Chicken Wing Dinner
Chicken wings served with salad and fries$21.75
Chicken Parmigiana
Breaded chicken breast topped with marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese served with penne pasta$24.85
Eggplant Parmigiana
Breaded eggplant topped with marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese served with penne pasta$22.80
Four Cheese Ravioli
Tossed in a tomato basil cream sauce$20.20
Philly Cheesesteak Tortellini
$24.85
Spaghetti and Meatballs
Homemade like Grandma used to make$19.15
Steak Tips Dinner
House marinated and grilled to your liking. Served with salad and fries$29.00
Tortellini with Prosciutto
Cheese tortellini, prosciutto and caramelized onions, finished with cream and grated cheese$22.30
Bacon Cheddar Burger
$19.15
Hamburger
$16.60
House Burger
$20.20
Mushroom Swiss Burger
$19.15
Texas Burger
$20.20
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
Breaded chicken breast tossed in buffalo sauce$15.55
Smothered Chopped Chicken
$17.60
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Grilled marinated chicken breast served on brioche with lettuce, tomato, onion add choice of cheese +1.05$15.05
Smothered Steak Tip Sandwich
House marinated tips topped with peppers, onions, mushrooms and American Cheese$19.15
Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
Breaded chicken breast topped with marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese served with penne pasta$17.10
Eggplant Parmigiana Sandwich
$17.10
Meatball Sandwich
Sliced and smothered with marinara and provolone cheese$15.05
Kids Cheese Pizza
$9.85
Kids Pepperoni Pizza
$10.90
Kids Chicken Fingers
$9.85
Kids Pasta and Meatballs
$10.90
Kids Pasta and Sauce
$8.30
Kids Drink
$3.15
Apple Crostata
Hand-formed apple tart served warm and topped with vanilla ice cream$9.85
Chocolate Lava Cake
Served with a warm chocolate center$9.85
Dessert Nuggets for Two
Our signature dough, lightly fried, drizzled with caramel and chocolate served with two scoops of vanilla ice cream$15.05
Ice Cream Chocolate
$5.20
Ice Cream Vanilla
$5.20
Oreo Cake
$8.80
Apple Juice
$4.40
Arnold Palmer
$4.40
Bottled Soda
$4.15
Coffee
$3.15
Coke
$4.40
Coke Zero
$4.40
Cranberry Juice
$4.40
Decaf
$3.15
Diet Coke
$4.40
Double Espresso
$8.30
Espresso
$4.15
Fall Mocktail
$7.80
Gatorade
$4.40
Ginger Ale
$4.40
Hot Tea
$3.15
Iced Tea
$4.40
Lemonade
$4.40
Lg Sparkling Water
$5.20
Milk
$4.40
Mocktail Bikini
$7.80
Mocktail Lime Rickey
$7.80
Mocktail Seasonal M
$7.80
Mocktail Strawberry
$7.76
Mountain Dew
$4.40
Orange Juice
$4.40
Panna Btl Water
$4.15
Pineapple Juice
$4.40
Poland Springs
$1.60
Shirley Temple
$4.40
Soda Water
$4.40
Sprite
$4.40
Tonic Water
$4.40
Kids Drink
$3.15