Strawberry Wedding Cake
White cake with a layer of whip cream and strawberries in the middle. Frosted with whip cream.Gluten Free Strawberry Wedding Cake
White cake with a layer of whip cream and strawberries in the middle. Frosted with whip cream. Gluten Free Version.Mom's Choclate Cake
Chocolate cake with layers of sour cream chocolate frosting. Frosted with sour cream chocolate frosting.Gluten Free Mom's Chocolate Cake
Chocolate cake with layers of sour cream chocolate frosting. Frosted with sour cream chocolate frosting. Gluten Free Version.Karen's OOLaLa Cake
Chocolate cake with layers of whip cream and chocolate mousse. Frosted with chocolate mousse.Half and Half Cake
2 of our most popular cakes all in one. Half our Strawberry Wedding Cake and the other half our Oh La La Cake.Carrot Cake
Spiced Cake with shredded carrots. Frosted with cream cheese. There are no walnuts or raisins in the the cake. Decorated with walnuts on the outside.Chocolate Strawberry Wedding Cake
Chocolate cake with a layer of whip cream and strawberries in the middle. Frosted with chocolate whip cream.Lemon Wedding Cake
White cake with a layer of whip cream and lemon curd in the middle. Frosted with whip cream.German Chocolate Cake
Chocolate cake with layers of coconut, caramel filling. Frosted with chocolate butter cream and topped with more coconut filling.Salted Caramel Fudge Cake
Chocolate cake with layers of chocolate fudge frosting and caramel. Frosted with chocolate fudge frosting and decorated with drips of chocolate, caramel and fine sea salt.Red Velvet Cake
Moist red velvety cake. Frosted with cream cheese frosting.ÂTres Leches Cake
A rich, moist sponge cake soaked in three types of milk—evaporated, condensed, and cream—topped with whipped cream.Black Forest Cake
Layers of moist chocolate cake, whipped cream, and cherries, finished with chocolate shavings and a cherry on top.Boston Creme Pie
A light vanilla sponge cake filled with creamy custard and topped with rich chocolate ganache.Coconut Snowball Cake
A White Cake with a Milky Coconut Leches filling.Jack Benny Cake
Chocolate cake with a layer of marshmallow butter cream. Frosted with chocolate ganache.ÂPineapple Upside Down Cake
A classic dessert with caramelized pineapple and cherries on top of a moist vanilla cake, baked upside down and flipped to serve.Tiramisu
Delicate ladyfinger cookies soaked in espresso, layered with a smooth, velvety mascarpone mixture. Finished with a dusting of cocoa powder on top.Angel Food Cake
Light, airy sponge cake.Big Caramel Pecan Rolls
6 Big Rolls 9x13 Pan$29.99
Big Caramel Rolls
6 Big Rolls 9x13 Pan$29.99
Ron's Big Cinnamon Rolls
6 Big Rolls 9x13 Pan$29.99
Mini Caramel Orange Rolls
12pc Pan$19.99
Mini Caramel Pecan Rolls
12pc Pan$19.99
Mini Caramel Rolls
12pc Pan$19.99
Mini Cinnamon Rolls
12pc Pan$19.99
Mini Sweet Rolls Sampler Pan
Sweet Brule Swiss Purses
Filled Puff Pastry with Creams & Fruits * Creme Brule. 24pc Pan$59.99
Struedel Sampler
24pc$29.99
Whole Struedel
$15.99
Ten Angel Biscuits
$19.99
Bagel Mix
24 Slices with Cream Cheese & Jams. A Mix of 3 Kinds of Sliced Bagels$39.99
Grande Muffin Mix
24pc UpTo 3 Kinds Per Pan Real Fruits.$59.99
Mini Muffins
Todays Fresh Baked MixCocktail Brownie Tray
50pc Tray. Perfect Little Choclatey Sweet Brownies. Fresh Baked and Perfectly Petite.$89.99
Mini Cookie Tray
A Mix of Our House Made Mini CookiesChocolate Dipped Strawberry Tray
20pc Tray of Large Fresh Dipped Strawberries. Dark Chocolate * Milk Chocolate * White Chocolate$79.99
Gourmet Cake Sampler Trio
Appetizer Sized Gourmet Cakes. 30pc Tray. Carrot Cake * Mom's Chocolate * Strawberry Wedding "All Three on One Tray"$89.99
Gluten Free Sweet Bread Tray
15 Small Slices. Gluten Free$39.99
Cheesecake Sampler Tray
Little CheeseCake Bar Bites. All the Sweet VarietyCreme Puffs
Tiramisu Torte
Lady Fingers & Espresso Creme. Serves 12.$79.99
Turtle Fudge Cheesecake
Round & Caramely Nutty & Sliced Fourteen$79.99
House Made Loaf Cheesecake
Serves 6$29.99
25pc Sweet Temptation Tray
The Baker's Sampling of House Bars of the Day. At Least 5 Different Bars on Each Tray. Usually Zebra Brownies, Lemon Bars, Caramel Oat, Kate Hepburn Brownies$39.99
50pc Sweet Temptation Tray
The Baker's Sampling of House Bars of the Day. At Least 5 Different Bars on Each Tray. Usually Zebra Brownies, Lemon Bars, Caramel Oat, Kate Hepburn Brownies, Nutella Bars$69.99
75pc Sweet Temptation Tray
The Baker's Sampling of House Bars of the Day. At Least 5 Different Bars on Each Tray. Usually Zebra Brownies, Lemon Bars, Caramel Oat, Kate Hepburn Brownies, Nutella Bars, Turtle Fudge Brownies$99.99
Orchard Fruit Tray
12" Tray, 50pc Fresh Fruits of the season with Bumbleberry Yogurt Dip & Expertly Garnished Golden Pineapple & Strawberries & HoneyDew Melon & Cantaloupe & Grapes.$59.99
Pan of Mixed Fruit
Golden Pineapple & Strawberries & HoneyDew Melon & Cantaloupe & GrapesFresh Vegetable & Dip Tray
12" Tray, 75pc. All the Fresh Vegetables of the Day with Herbed Ranch Dressing. Usually Carrots, Grape Tomatoes, Cucumber, Celery, Pepper Garnish, Black Olives.$69.99
Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Tray
20pc Tray of Large Fresh Dipped Strawberries. Dark Chocolate * Milk Chocolate * White Chocolate$79.99
20pc Tray of Fruit Canapes
Petite French Triangles of Banana Nut Bread Topped with Sweet BumbleBerry Cream Cheese & Fresh Fruits Du Jour$59.99
HoneyHam & Cheese Box
Each Lunch Box Includes 3 Items: Whole Sandwich & Chips & Choice of Cookie or Fruit. Choose both for $1 more.$10.99
Chicken Salad Croissant Box
Each Lunch Box Includes 3 Items: Whole Sandwich & Chips & Choice of Cookie or Fruit. Choose both for $1 more.$10.99
Roast Beef & Cheese Box
Each Lunch Box Includes 3 Items: Whole Sandwich & Chips & Choice of Cookie or Fruit. Choose both for $1 more.$10.99
Tuna Salad Croissant Box
Each Lunch Box Includes 3 Items: Whole Sandwich & Chips & Choice of Cookie or Fruit. Choose both for $1 more.$10.99
Turkey Breast & Cheese Box
Each Lunch Box Includes 3 Items: Whole Sandwich & Chips & Choice of Cookie or Fruit. Choose both for $1 more.$10.99
Deviled Egg Salad Croissant Box
Each Lunch Box Includes 3 Items: Whole Sandwich & Chips & Choice of Cookie or Fruit. Choose both for $1 more.$10.99
Tortilla Wrap Box
Each Lunch Box Includes 3 Items: Whole Sandwich & Chips & Choice of Cookie or Fruit. Choose both for $1 more.$10.99
Picnic Chicken Lunch Box
2pc HoneyFried Mix Chicken, Cup of Mashed Potatoes with Gravy, Biscuit & Honey, Fork-Spoon-Knife-Napkin. All in the Box$10.99
White Lunch Bag Snak Special
Each White Bag Lunch Snak Includes: One ButterBun Sandwich & Chips & a Big Cookie$6.99
Ritz Hotel Salad
A Mix of Greens with Chunks of CharGrilled Chicken Breast & French Canadian Bacon & Fresh Strawberries with Toasted Almonds Tossed in Our Strawberry Rhubarb Vinaigrette DressingIceBurg Lettuce Salad
A Pan of Iceberg Lettuce with a Frame of HomeGrown Tomato Slices & Fresh Shredded Carrots & Cucumber Slices Served with Ranch Dressing. "Fresh & Simple"Derby Cobb Salad
A Fresh Mix of Greens Topped with Rows of Bacon Bits & Cooked Egg Slices & Avocado & Green Onions & Tomatoes & Cheddar Cheddar Cheese & Chicken & Crumbled Bleu Cheese. Served with our PepperCorn Dressing.Swiss Hotel Salad
"Our House Signature Salad" Kitchen Tossed "Spring Greens" & Fresh Grated Gruyere & Toasted Nuts & Bacon Tossed in Our House Creamy Herb Dressing & Topped with Diced Tomatoes.Gram's Country Chicken Salad
Gram's Mixed Greens Tossed with Diced Tomatoes & Green Onions & Warm HoneyFried Chicken Tender Chunks & Bacon Bits & Croutons in our Honey Mustard Dressing. Topped with Sliced Eggs.Fussili Pasta Salad
Moms Potato Salad
Soup Combo Pak
Two Quarts of Hot Soup and Your Choice of One: 6 Butterbuns or 1 Loaf Bread or 2 Loaves Cornbread$29.99
Quart of Soup
Quart of The Soup of the Day.$14.99
Gallon of Soup
Gallon of the Soup of the Day$59.99
2 Gallons of Soup
2 Gallons of your choice of soup. You can add additional Quarts or Gallons of your selection.$119.98
All In One TV Pan Dinner
9x13 Pan "Serves about 5" Choose from Turkey Breast, Meatloaf, Pot Roast, or Ron's HoneyFried Chicken (11pc). Each TV Pan Includes Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Vegetable of the Day, One Loaf of Bread.$39.99
Junior Sized Dinner
6x13 Pan "Serves about 3" Choose from Turkey Breast, Meatloaf, Pot Roast, or Ron's HoneyFried Chicken (7pc). Each TV Pan Includes Mashed Potatoes & Gravy, Vegetable of the Day, One Loaf of Bread.$29.99
Baked Cranberries (Pt)
$9.99
Pecan Pie
$19.99
Caramel Apple Pie
$19.99
Turkey Breast Family Pan Dinner
Serves about 6-8. A Whole Roast Turkey Breast Nestled in 2 Pounds of Our Savory House Dressing. A Boneless 4.5# Turkey Breast. Warm Up Time about 60 Minutes at 325 Degrees. Order Sides Separately.$99.99
A Real Turkey Dinner
A Single Turkey Dinner Meal: Includes Sliced Turkey Breast 10oz ...with Savory Dressing & Mashed POatatoes & turkey Gravy & Cranberries. In a 6x13 Reheatable Foil Pan.$19.99
Sliced Turkey Breast (extra)
Per Pound$15.99
Farmers Sweet Whipped Cream (Pt)
$7.99
House Dressing (Pt)
1 Pint of House Dressing$7.99
Turkey Gravy (Qt)
1 Quart of Turkey Gravy$15.99
Sweet Potatoes (Pt)
1 Pint of Sweet Potatoes$7.99
House Dressing (Qt)
1 Quart of House Dressing$15.99
Mashed Potatoes (Qt)
1 Quart of Mashed Potatoes$15.99
Pumpkin Pie
$19.99
Clover Rolls by the dozen
$7.99
Mashed Potatoes (Pt)
1 Pint of Mashed Potatoes$7.99
Butter Buns by the dozen
$5.99
Turkey Gravy (Pt)
1 Pint of Turkey Gravy$7.99
Sweet Potatoes (Qt)
1 Quart of Sweet Potatoes$15.99
Denver Casserole
Ham, American Cheese, Onions, Peppers, Golden Sizzled Sliced Potatoes.Black Forest Casserole
Chicken, Ham, Broccoli, Cheese, Golden Sizzled Potatoes, Onions, Tomatoes, Hollandaise.Dusseldorf Casserole
Sausage, Bacon, Golden Sizzled Potatoes, Spring Onions, Jack Cheese.Garden City Casserole
Steamed Vegetables, Steamed Sliced Potatoes, Mozzarella, Onions, Heart Healthy.Kansas City Casserole
Sizzled Beef, Jack Cheese, Golden Sizzled Potatoes, Onions, Mushrooms, Tomatoes.RockBrook Casserole
Chicken Tenderloins, Jack Cheese, Mushrooms, Onions, Tomatoes, Golden Sizzled Sliced Potatoes.Buffalo Chicken Casserole
Chicken Tenderloins, Jack Cheese, Buffalo Sauce, Jalapenos, Minced Onions, Ranch Dressing, Golden Sizzled Potatoes.Santa Fe Casserole
Sausage, Jack Cheese, Green & Red Peppers, Onions, Black Olives, Sour Cream, Golden Sizzled Potatoes.Veggie Medallion Casserole
Golden Sliced Potatoes, Jack Cheese, Every Vegetable Du Jour, Diced Red Roma Tomatoes, Hollandaise.Ruth Ann's Macaroni and Cheese
Ruth Ann's Macaroni and Cheese Recipe with Cheese and Cheese.Andre's Macaroni and Cheese
Macaroni and Cheese Recipe with Jalapenos and Bacon. Ole!Creme Brule Potatoes
Potatoes Ala Creme Flamed with Muenster Cheese & Smokey Ham Slices.Family Pan of Chicken & Noodles
Thick Egg Noodles & Chunks of Baked Chicken & Vegetables in a Rich Chicken Gravy Served Over Mashed PotatoesPot Roast En Gravy Meal for 10
Includes Mashed Potatoes & Gravy & Buttered Corn & ButterBuns.$199.99
Roast Turkey Meal for 10
Includes Mashed Potatoes & Gravy & Buttered Corn & ButterBuns.$199.99
Rancher's Meatloaf Meal for 10
Includes Mashed Potatoes & Gravy & Buttered Corn & ButterBuns.$199.99
Ron's HoneyFried Chicken (25pc) Meal for 10
Includes 25 pc Chicken & Mashed Potatoes & Gravy & Green Beans & ButterBuns$199.99
Lavern's Lasagna Meal for 10
Our Deep Dish Meaty Recipe Includes our Swiss Hotel Salad & ButterBuns$199.99
Chicken Breast Florentina Meal for 10
Tender Boneless Breast in a Spinach Cream Sauce. Includes Mashed Potatoes & ButterBuns.$199.99
Biscuits & Gravy for 10
Pan Includes 20 Biscuits & Five Pounds of Country Sausage Gravy.$69.99
20pc Pan - Ron's AM Half Wrap
Warm Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, Cheese Mix, Warm Mashed Potatoes & Tortilla Wrapped.$79.99
20pc Pan - Pot Roast Half Wrap
Warm Meltaway Pot Roast, Warm Mashed Potatoes, Gravy & Tortilla Wrapped & a Bowl of Beef Gravy.$79.99
20pc Pan - Ron's HoneyFried Chicken Half Wrap
Warm HoneyFried Chicken Slices, Warm Mashed Potatoes, Cheese MIx, Green Onions, Ranch Drizzle & Tortilla Wrapped & a Bowl of Chicken Gravy.$79.99
20pc Pan - Roast Turkey Half Wrap
Warm Turkey Breast, Gravy, Warm Mashed Potatoes, Sweet Potato Tots, Baked Cranberries, Cheese Mix & Tortilla Wrapped & a Bowl of Turkey Gravy.$79.99
20pc Pan - California Avocado Chicken Half Wrap
Herbed Cream Cheese, Lettuce, Chicken Breast, Avocado, Tomatoes & Tortilla Wrapped.$79.99
20pc Pan - Mother Earth's Veggie Half Wrap
Herbed Cream Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Peppers, Onions, Roasted Red Peppers, Cucumber, Crispy Golden Egg Plant, Ranch Drizzle & Tortilla Wrapped.$79.99
Croissant Sandwiches
20 pc Pan. Half Sized Flakey Croissants Baked Fresh & Stacked & Filled with: Ron's Chicken Salad, Club House, Deviled Egg Salad, Albacore Tuna, Ham & Cheese, Roast Beef & Cheese, Turkey & Cheese, Apricot Chicken.$79.99
Croissant Puffs
20 pc Puff Pan. Mini Flaky Croissants Filledwith a Trio of Salads: Egg Salad - Chicken Salad - Albacore Tuna Salad$39.99
ButterBun Sands
Our Soft ButterBuns Stuffed with Your Choice of Any Fresh Roasted Meats & Cheeses or Salads$79.99
Pin Wheel Twirls
20 pc 12" Pan. Variety of Appetizer Sized Pin Wheel Tortilla Wrap Slices with a Garnish$59.99
Tortilla Wraps
20 Halves Pan. Choose Club, Avocado Chicken or Veggie.$59.99
Sandwich Condiments
"Fresh" in a Pan. Red Onions, Tomatoes, Pickles, Mayo, Mustard$39.99
Mini Taco Bites
50pc Pan. Presented with Salsa. Ole'$39.99
Boneless Chicken Wings
"On Fire" 20 pc Pan. Presented with Your Choice of Sauces. Ranch or Honey Mustard or BBQ or Fire.$39.99
Bacon Wrapped Chestnuts
20pc 12" Pan. Traditional Crispy Bacon Wrapped Chestnuts. Served Warm.$39.99
Golden Mozza Stix
20 pc Pan. Crispy Golden Cheese Sticks. Presented with Marinara.$29.99
Olive Cheese Puff Purses
20pc Pan. Minced Kalamata & Green Olives & Jack Cheese & Marinara "PUFFED" en Pastry.$39.99
Fresh Sliced Bread Tray
20pc 12" Tray. Ciabatta & Marble & 5 Grain$39.99
Cheese Cube Tray
12" Tray 50pc A Fresh Cut Cheese Cube Mix of the Day.$39.99
Cracker Bowl
Sliced Cheese Variety Tray
12" Tray Swiss & American & Provolone & Muenster$39.99
Andrew's Spinach & Artichoke Dip & Chips
A 6x13 Pan of Spinach Artichoke Dip & One Very Deep Pan of Chips$49.99
Jalapeno Hummus Dip & Chips
A 6x13 Pan of Jalapeno Hummus Garnished with One Very Deep Dish Pan of Chips$49.99
Chili Con Queso Dip & Chips
A 6x13 Pan of Cheese Chili Con Queso Dip with a Deep Dish Pan Chips.$49.99
Guacamole Dip & Chips
A 6x13 Pan of Fresh Guacamole Dip & One Very Deep Dish Pan of Chips.$59.99
Sloppy Joes
6x13 Pan - About 4# of Saucy Beef *|* 9x13 Pan - About 6# of Saucy BeefPan of Eleven "All Made Up" Sloppy Joes
$39.99
Mom's Meatballs
25pc Pan. Choose Sweedish Basil or Sassy BBQ$39.99
Roasted Meat Slice Tray
35pc Tray - Roast Turkey * Roast Beef * Ham Slices$59.99
Potato Chip Chicken Fingers
25pc Chicken Tenders Rolled in Crumbled Potato Chips & Sizzled Golden. Served with a Dip$79.99
Ron's HoneyFried Drumstick
25pc Plump Crispy Golden Fried Chicken Legs with Ron's Special Honey Fried Coating. Served with Herb Ranch.$79.99
Chicken Wings
25pc Crispy Golden Fried Chicken Wings. Served with Your Dip Choice.$69.99
Pans of Chicken Salad
6x13 Pan - 4# Serves About 10 *|* 9x13 Pan - 6# Serves About 15Large Crispy Golden Shrimps
20pc Pan. Large Crispy Golden Shrimp with Spicy Cocktail$79.99
Shrimp & Cheese Puff Purses
20pc Pan. Baby Shrimps & Bleu & Jack Cheese in Hot Flakey Pastry "Pufffed" & Served Warm$49.99
Tiger Mountain Shrimp
50pc on a 12" Tray With Tangy Cocktail Sauce$99.99
Crispy Crab Cakes
20pc Pan. Warm Crispy Golden Crab Cakes with Lemony Hollandaise.$79.99
Santa Fe Casserole
Sausage, Jack Cheese, Green & Red Peppers, Onions, Black Olives, Sour Cream, Golden Sizzled Potatoes.Dusseldorf Casserole
Sausage, Bacon, Golden Sizzled Potatoes, Spring Onions, Jack Cheese.Garden City Casserole
Steamed Vegetables, Steamed Sliced Potatoes, Mozzarella, Onions, Heart Healthy.20pc Pan - Ron's AM Half Wrap
Warm Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, Cheese Mix, Warm Mashed Potatoes & Tortilla Wrapped.$79.99
Croissant Breakfast Sandwiches
20pc Pan. Our Flakey Half Croissants Brimming with Eggs & Bacon & Cheese & a Mayo Spread$79.99
Bacon & Egg Purses
20pc Pan. Flakey Puff Pastry Golden Baked with Bacon & Eggs & Cheese & Hollandaise.$79.99
Country Corned Beef Hash & Eggs
9x13 Pan. Serves 10+ Steamed Vegetables, Steamed Potatoes, Jack Cheese, Onions "Heart Healthy$59.99
Gourmet Quiche Sampler
A 20pc Mixed Pan. ***Includes a Pint of Hollandaise$59.99
Biscuits & Gravy for 10
Pan Includes 20 Biscuits & Five Pounds of Country Sausage Gravy.$69.99
AM Baby Grand Biscuits
Flakey Southern Biscuits Stacked with Egg & Canadian Bacon & a Mayo Spread with American Cheese & Served Warm.$79.99
Quiche Pie
10 Inch Pie Can Be Cut INto 6-8 Slices. ***Includes a Half Pint of Hollandaise$39.99
Gourmet Quiche Sampler
A 20pc Mixed Pan. ***Includes a Pint of Hollandaise$59.99
9x13 Pan Quiche
Serves 9 - Includes a Pint of Hollandaise.$49.99
Baked Egg Stratta
Very Deep 6x13 Pan Serves 6-8. A Very Deep Dish Baked Egg Specialty at Wheatfields. Layers & Layers of Ingredientswith Sausage & Bacon & Potatoes & Cheese & Eggs. ***Includes a Pint of Hollandaise.$59.99
Gourmet Pancakes- 12pc
9x13 Pan$39.99
Belgian Waffle Quarters- 12 quarters
$39.99
French Toast- 12pc
9x13 Pan$39.99
Ten Angel Biscuits
$19.99
Butchers Breakfast Pan
20 Strips Bacon, 20 Sausage Links, 20 Kielbasa Sausage Chunks. 60pcs Breakfast Meats-All in One Pan$99.99
Crispy Bacon Strips- 20pc
6x13 Pan$39.99
Sausage Links- 20pc
6x13 Pan$39.99
Ham Steak Slices- 20pc
6x13 Pan$39.99
Kielbasa Sausage Chunks- 20pc
6x13 Pan$39.99
Sloppy Joes
6x13 Pan - About 4# of Saucy Beef *|* 9x13 Pan - About 6# of Saucy BeefGolden Sliced Potatoes- 15+
9x13 Pan$29.99
Hashbrowns- 10+
9x13 Pan$29.99
Sizzled Vegetables
With Onions and Cheese 9x13 Pan$39.99
Scrambled Eggs & Cheese
Cheesy Bacon Scrambler
For Ten. 9x13 Pan. Over the Top Eggs & Crumbled Bacon Scrambled with Cheese$49.99
Creme Brule Potatoes
Potatoes Ala Creme Flamed with Muenster Cheese & Smokey Ham Slices.Pan of Mixed Fruit
Golden Pineapple & Strawberries & HoneyDew Melon & Cantaloupe & GrapesPan of Quiche Lorraine- 8+
9x13 Pan$49.99
Add Pint of Hollandaise
$6.99
Maple Syrup and Butter for 12
$9.99
Baked Pot Roast by the Pound
$19.99
Roast Turkey Breast by the Pound
$17.99
Grilled Chicken Breast by the Pound
$17.99
BBQ Beef by the Pound
$19.99
Sliced Cold Corned Beef by the Pound
$17.99
Sliced Cold Roast Beef by the Pound
$17.99
Meatloaf by the Pound
$17.99
Sloppy Joes
6x13 Pan - About 4# of Saucy Beef *|* 9x13 Pan - About 6# of Saucy BeefPans of Chicken Salad
6x13 Pan - 4# Serves About 10 *|* 9x13 Pan - 6# Serves About 156x13 Apricot Chicken Salad
$39.99
6x13 Andrews Spinach Dip
$39.99
6x13 Creamy Cole Slaw
$29.99
6x13 Fussili Pasta Salad
$39.99
6x13 Baked Beans
$29.99
6x13 Moms Potato Salad
$39.99
6x13 Scrambled Eggs & Cheese
$29.99
6x13 Deviled Egg Salad
$39.99
6x13 Baked Cranberries
$29.99
6x13 Creme Brule Potatoes
$39.99
6x13 Albacore Tuna Salad
$39.99
6x13 Iceburg Lettuce Salad
$29.99
Ten Angel Biscuits
$19.99
Orange Juice- 1 Gallon
$29.99
Fresh Lemonade- 1 Gallon
$29.99
French Strawberry Punch- 1 Gallon
$29.99
Raspberry Lemonade- 1 Gallon
$29.99
Iced Tea- 1 Gallon
$29.99
Hot Cocoa- 1 Gallon
$39.99
Sangria- 1 Gallon
$69.99
Fanta Can
$2.00
Peace Tea Can
$3.00
Sprite Can
$2.00
Coffee Condiments for 10
$9.99
Coffee- 10 Cup Coffee Box
$59.99
Coffee- 25 Cup Black Thermal Container
$29.99
Coffee- 50 Cup Black Thermal Container
$59.99
Coke Can
$2.00
Coke Mini
$1.50
Diet Coke Can
$2.00
Small OJ Bottle
$2.00
Large OJ Bottle
$3.00
Milk Bottle
$3.00
Tea Bottle
$3.00
Water Bottle
$3.00
Napkin (ea)
$0.15
Fork (ea)
$0.25
Spoon (ea)
$0.25
Knife (ea)
$0.25
Plate- Small (ea)
$0.25
Plate- Large (ea)
$0.35
Plastic Bowl (ea)
$0.50
Clear Fork (ea)
$0.35
Clear Spoon (ea)
$0.35
Clear Knife (ea)
$0.35
Clear Plate- Small (ea)
$0.50
Clear Plate- Large (ea)
$0.75
Cold Cup- Small (ea)
$0.50
Cold Cup- Large (ea)
$1.00
Hot Cup- Small (ea)
$0.35
Hot Cup- Large (ea)
$0.50
Ketchup Pkt (ea)
$0.25
Mayo Pkt (ea)
$0.25
Mustard Pkt (ea)
$0.25
Serving Spoon (ea)
$3.50
Serving Tongs (ea)
$3.50
Ice Bag
$3.00
Chafer Fuel (ea)
$15.00
Delivery
$100.00
15" Round Tray with Lid
$6.99
12" Round Tray with Lid
$5.99
18" Round Tray with Lid
$7.99
Servers & Bartenders Per Hour
(Minimum 3.5 Hours)$100.00






















































































































