Arnold Palmer
$4.00
Coffee
$4.00
Diet
$3.50
Dr Pepper
$3.50
Ginger Ale
$3.50
Ginger Beer
$4.00
Hot Chocolate
$4.00
Hot Cider
$4.00
Hot Tea
$4.00
Iced Tea
$4.00
Juice Cranberry
$4.00
Juice Grapefruit
$4.00
Juice Orange
$4.00
Juice Pineapple
$4.00
Juice Tomato
$4.00
Lemonade
$4.00
Milk
$3.50
Pepsi
$3.50
RedBull
$5.00
Roy Rogers
$4.00
Sugar Free RedBull
$5.00
Shirley Temple
$4.00
Soda Water
$1.00
Starry
$3.50
Strawberry Lemonade
$5.00
Tonic Water
$1.00
.Cheese Flatbread
$14.00
.Hawaiian FlatBread
$17.00
.Marguerita Flatbread
$17.00
.Pepperoni Flatbread
$16.00
.Cordon Bleu Flatbread
$18.00
.Meat Lovers Flatbread
$18.00
Cauliflower Flat Bread
Artichokes, jalapenos, onion, bell peppers and tomatoes with marinara or pesto sauce$18.00
Brie Crostini
$16.00
Award Winning Chicken Wings
smoked in house and tossed in either BBQ, buffalo, habanero, sweet chili or teriyaki with ranch or bleu cheese.$17.00
Garlic Fries
French fries topped with fresh garlic and parmesan cheese$7.00
Gunbarrel Nachos
House made jalapeno cheese, tomatillo salsa, crema, cotija & guacamole Chicken 8 | Shrimp 10 | Steak 9$17.00
Killebrew Cauliflower
Fire roasted cauliflower florets, achiote chili oil, fresh lemon$16.00
Mac & Cheese
Shell noodles tossed in house-made cheese sauce$13.00
Potato Skins
yukon gold potato skins filled with our house smoked pork cheddar, bacon cream ,green onions$24.00
Poutine
$15.00
Regular Fries
$6.00
Sweet Potato Fries
$8.00
Buffalo Chicken Salad
$20.00
Classic Caesar FULL
Romaine hearts, parmesan cheese, garlic, herb croutons tossed in house-made Caesar dressing (Full size salad)$17.00
Ceasar Salad HALF
$10.00
Clam Chowder CUP
$9.00
Goat-Ally Awesome Full
$15.00
Goat-Ally Awesome HALF
$10.00
House Salad FULL
Spring mix, carrot, cucumber, grape tomato, croutons (FULL salad size)$14.00
House Salad Half Side
Spring mix, carrot, cucumber, grape tomato, croutons (HALF order size)$8.00
Irish Beef Stew
$13.00
Peach Burrata Salad
$18.00
St. Louis Chili CUP
Smoked rib meat tomato, white beans, & sour cream. First place winner at the 2019 Tahoe Mid-Winter Chili Cook off$8.00
Breakfast Burger
$25.00
Buffalo Bison Burger
A 1/3 LB Durham Ranch bison patty, lettuce, tomato, grilled onions, blue cheese, BBQ sauce on brioche bun$19.00
Smash Burger
$24.00
The Gunbarrel Burger
½ lb Angus beef patty, lettuce, tomato, onion, cheddar cheese and Gubarrel's signature sauce, on brioche bun +bacon 2 +avocado 2 +chili 4$21.00
SMOS Burger
$22.00
Smoked Pulled Pork Sandwich
House-smoked pulled pork, pineapple jalapeno, coleslaw , pickles, BBQ sauce, on brioche bun$18.00
Smoked Tri-Tip Sandwich
House Smoked tri-tip, cheddar cheese, grilled onions, arugula, BBQ sauce, & Sriracha aioli on an french roll$19.00
Alfredo Pasta
Baked salmon, mashed potatoes, asparagus, basil, in a lemon garlic sauce$27.00
Black and Blue
$37.00
Fish Tacos
Three Mahi-Mahi tacos on corn tortilla with guacamole, coleslaw, and tartar sauce$22.00
Pork Belly Tacos
Three pork belly tacos on corn tortilla with guacamole, coleslaw and chimichurri sauce$20.00
Steak and Frites
$32.00
Teriyaki Chicken Tacos
$18.00
Vegetarian Rice Bowl
carrots, cucumbers, tomatoes, green onions, sesame seeds, egg boil, pickle ginger,teriyaki and limes$19.00
Tiramisu
$14.00
Turtle Cheesecake
$20.00
Ceasar Salad HALF
$10.00
Noodles
Shell noodles tossed in butter or Mac & cheese style$7.00
Chicken Tenders
Three crispy tenders served with French fries$9.00
Kids' Nacho
House-made jalapeño cheese sauce drizzled over tortilla chips.$6.00
Noodles
Shell noodles tossed in butter or Mac & cheese style$7.00
Kids Grilled Cheese
$6.00
Chips & Guac
$8.00
Side Asparagus
$4.00
Side BBQ Chips
$2.00
Side Bleu Cheese
$0.50
Side BROCCOLINI
$4.00
Side Ranch
$0.50
Side Slaw
$2.50
Side Tomatillo
$0.50
Small Side Guacamole
$1.50
Bottle Caymus Cabernet
$120.00
Bottle Chandon Split
$14.00
Bottle Dau Rose
$52.00
Bottle Dry Creek Zin
$68.00
Bottle Eco Terrano Cuvee Red Blend
$52.00
Bottle Frank Family Chardonnay
$68.00
Bottle Gainey Estate St. Rita Hills Chard
$52.00
Bottle Gainey Estate St. Rita Hills Syrah
$68.00
Bottle Jeio Prosecco
$48.00
Bottle JOEL GOTT Cab
$36.00
Bottle JOEL GOTT Chardonnay
$38.00
Bottle Josh Merlot
$36.00
Bottle Josh PG
$36.00
Bottle La Crema PN
$64.00
Bottle Lodi Zin
$44.00
Bottle Piper Heidseick Champagne
$93.00
Bottle J Lohr Cab
$64.00
Bottle Sea Sun Pinot Noir
$40.00
Bottle White Haven Sauv Blanc
$44.00
Btl Prisoner Red Blend
$75.00
.Pineapple Cosmo
$13.00
A Mezcy Situation
$16.00
Basil Julep
$16.00
Bermuda Triangle
$18.00
Blueberry Capri
$15.00
Blueberry Cucumber Refresher
$13.00
Brown Bear Coffee
$17.00
Cucumber Dream
$17.00
Cucumber Jalapeno Margarita
$16.00
CUTWATER White Russian
$13.00
Espresso Martini
$17.00
Guava Margarita
$16.00
Gunbarrel Bloody
$17.00
Gunbarrel Rum Punch
$16.00
Gunbarrel Toddy
$16.00
Heavenly Gimlet
$16.00
Hot Apple Pie
$15.00
Hot Butt
$16.00
Irish Coffee
$16.00
LALO TEQUILA
$14.00
Lavender Lemonade
$16.00
Luna Spritz
$16.00
Mountain STRAWBERRY Mule
$17.00
Passenger Princess
$17.00
Peach Daly
$15.00
Tequila Mockingbird
$17.00
The Revolver
$16.00
BONEYARD RED ALE
$9.00
FARMERS LIGHT
$9.00
SIERRA NEVADA PALE ALE
$9.00
805 Blonde Ale
$8.00
Bud Light
$6.00
Coors Banquet
$7.00
Coors Light
$6.00
Flying Embers Kombucha
$10.00
Fresh Squeezed N/A
$7.00
Golden State Cider
$9.00
Golden State ROTATING
$9.00
Guinness
$8.00
Hazy Lil Thing
$8.00
High Noon
$8.00
HOWZIT PUNCH SOUR
$11.00
Corona Premier
$8.00
Marlette Sunrise Blonde Ale
$9.00
Michelob Ultra
$7.00
Pacifico
$8.00
PBR
$6.00
Revision Rotating IPA
$9.00
Stella Artois
$8.00
Stella N/A
$7.00
Tangerine
$8.00
Captain Morgan's
$9.00
Tanqueray
$10.00
Titos
$14.00
Jack
$9.00
Ancient Age
$9.00
.Salmon Special
$39.00
Pesto Pasta
$25.00
.House Red
Killebrew Cauliflower
Seasoned cauliflower florets served with fresh lemon$16.00




























