Smashing Good Time Burger Basket
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Sauteed Onion, American Cheese, Toasted Bun, 1 choice of side.$13.99
1 Eggroll Basket
1 Eggroll w/ 1 side.$9.99
Rib Plate
Our St Louis style ribs rubbed to perfection. Served w/ 2 sides & choice of bread.$16.99
10 Naked Wing Basket
$22.49
Fried Green Beans
$7.99
Fried Banana Peppers
Signature Breading served with house or seasoned ranch.$7.99
Fried Green 'Maters
Signature breading, feta or blue cheese crumbles, scallions, & drizzled with seasoned ranch.$8.99
Fried Dill Pickles
$7.99
Bacon-Wrapped Meatballs
Beef meatball wrapped in bacon with our Sweet Rub, deep-fried & coated in our RAZZ-potle BBQ Sauce. $2.00 each$2.00
Mozzarella Sticks
Served with Rao's Marinara Sauce$7.99
Queso & Chips
$9.99
A'dale Cheesesteak Eggroll
Ground Steak, bell peppers, red onion, mozzarella cheese, secret sauce$4.99
Pork OG Egg Roll
THE ORIGINAL AWARD WINNER...Pulled Pork, sweet BBQ sauce, slaw.$4.99
10 Eggroll Platter
$45.00
5 Egg Roll Platter
$22.50
Brisket Mac Egg Roll
$4.99
Brisket OG Eggroll
Chopped beef brisket, sweet BBQ, slaw$4.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch
$4.99
Charley Eggroll
$4.99
Cuban Egg Roll
$4.99
Au Jus Serious?
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Brisket Seasoning, with Yellow & White American cheeses, cooked in Brisket Au Jus, plus Au Jus for dipping, toasted bun.$11.99
Brack's Bourbon Bacon Burger
$12.99
Brack's Shroom & Swiss
Double Angus with Brack Shack Prime Seasoning, sauteed shrooms, Swiss, A-1 Sauce, Toasted Bun.$11.49
Lucky 7 Burg
$10.99
Paddyshack Melt
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Swiss Cheese, Grilled Onion Rings, served on Butter-Grilled Texas Toast.$11.99
Rodeo Burger
$12.49
Single Burger
$8.99
Smashing Good Time Burger
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Sauteed Onion, American Cheese, Toasted Bun.$11.99
Steak Burger
$12.99
Teriyaki Burger
$12.99
1 Eggroll Basket
1 Eggroll w/ 1 side.$9.99
2 Eggroll Basket
2 Eggrolls w/ 1 side$13.49
Au Jus Burger Basket
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Brisket Seasoning, with Yellow & White American cheeses, cooked in Brisket Au Jus, plus Au Jus for dipping, toasted bun, 1 choice of sides.$13.99
Brack's Bourbon Bacon Burger Basket
$14.99
BLT B
$10.99
BrackShroom & Swiss Basket
Double Angus with Brack Shack Prime Seasoning, sauteed shrooms, Swiss, A-1 Sauce, Toasted Bun. With a choice of 1 side.$13.49
Brack Rib Sandwich Basket
$14.99
Chicken Sandwich Basket
Your choice of marinated & rubbed grilled chicken breast OR fried on a toasted bun. With a choice of 1 side.$14.99
Chopped Brisket Basket
Our Beef Brisket, seasoned and smoked for hours for a deep smoky flavor & chopped on a toasted bun. Served w/ 1 side.$16.49
Fried Chicken Basket
$13.49
Grilled Cheese Basket
$10.49
Grilled Chicken Basket
$13.49
Lucky 7 Burger Basket
$13.49
Meat Basket
Your Meat Choice of Shredded Chicken or Pulled Pork. Served with 1 side & Bread.$12.49
Paddyshack Basket
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Swiss Cheese, Grilled Onion Rings, served on Butter-Grilled Texas Toast, with a choice of side.$13.99
Pork Sammie Basket
$12.49
Quesadilla Basket
$11.49
Rodeo Burger B
$14.49
Single Burger Basket
$11.99
Slider Trio
Try em' all...1 Brisket, 1 Pork, & 1 Shredded Chicken Slider (OR Mix & Match) served w/ 1 side.$13.99
Smashing Good Time Burger Basket
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Sauteed Onion, American Cheese, Toasted Bun, 1 choice of side.$13.99
Steak Burger Basket
$14.99
Shut the Front Door Chicken Sandwich
Fried Chicken, Brack Shack Sweet & Spicy, Nacho Cheese Sauce, Jalapenos served on a toasted bun. With a choice of 1 side.$15.99
Teriyaki Burger Basket
$14.99
Texas Cuban Basket
$12.49
Sloppy Basket
$12.49
1 Eggroll Plate
1 Eggroll w/ 2 sides$11.99
2 Eggroll Plate
2 Eggrolls w/ 2 sides$15.99
2 Meat Sampler
Choose from: 2 Ribs, 2 Wings, Pulled Pork, Chopped Chicken, or Chopped Brisket. Served w/ 2 Sides & Bread.$16.49
3 Meat Sampler
Choose from: 2 Ribs, 2 Wings, Pulled Pork, Chopped Chicken, or Chopped Brisket. Served w/ 2 Sides & Bread.$19.99
3 Side Plate
$10.49
4 Side Plate
$13.49
Au Jus Burger Plate
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Brisket Seasoning, with Yellow & White American cheeses, cooked in Brisket Au Jus, plus Au Jus for dipping, toasted bun, 2 choices of sides.$15.99
Brax's Bourbon Bacon Burger Plate
$16.99
BLT Plate
$13.99
Brack Rib Sandwich Plate
$17.48
Chopped Brisket Sandwich Plate
Our Beef Brisket, seasoned and smoked for hours for a deep smoky flavor & chopped on a toasted bun. Served w/ 2 Sides.$18.49
Chicken Sandwich Plate
Your choice of marinated & rubbed grilled chicken breast OR fried on a toasted bun. With a choice of 2 side.$14.49
Fried Chicken Plate
$15.49
Grilled Cheese Plate
$11.49
Grilled Chicken Plate
$15.49
Lucky 7 Burger Plate
$15.49
Meat Plate
Your Meat Choice of Shredded Chicken, Pulled Pork, or Brisket($2 Upcharge). Served with 2 sides & Bread.$14.49
Paddyshack Plate
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Swiss Cheese, Grilled Onion Rings, served on Butter-Grilled Texas Toast, with 2 choices of side.$15.99
Pork Sammie Plate
$14.49
Quesadilla Plate
$13.49
Rodeo Burger Plate
$16.48
Brack's Shroom & Swiss Plate
Double Angus with Brack Shack Prime Seasoning, sauteed shrooms, Swiss, A-1 Sauce, Toasted Bun. With a choice of 2 sides$15.49
Single Burger Plate
$13.99
Smashing Good Time Burger Plate
Hand-Pattied Double Angus, Sauteed Onion, American Cheese, Toasted Bun, 2 choices of sides.$15.99
Steak Burger Plate
$16.99
Shut the Front Door Chicken Sandwich Plate
Fried Chicken, Brack Shack Sweet & Spicy, Nacho Cheese Sauce, Jalapenos served on a toasted bun. With a choice of 2 sides.$17.99
Teriyaki Burger Plate
$16.99
Texas Cuban Plate
$14.49
Sloppy Plate
$14.49
Boneless Wings
$10.99
Boneless Wing Basket
$12.99
Boneless Wing Plate
$14.99
6 Naked Wings
$12.99
6 Naked Wing Basket
$14.99
6 Naked Wing Plate
$16.99
6 Breaded Wings
$12.99
6 Breaded Wing Basket
$14.99
6 Breaded Wing Plate
$16.99
10 Naked Wings
$20.49
10 Naked Wing Basket
$22.49
10 Naked Wing Plate
$24.49
10 Breaded Wings
$20.49
10 Breaded Wing Basket
$22.49
10 Breaded Wing Plate
$24.49
BLT
$7.99
Chopped Brisket Sandwich
Our Beef Brisket, seasoned and smoked for hours for a deep smoky flavor & chopped on a toasted bun.$14.49
Chicken Sandwich (Fried or Grilled)
Your choice of marinated & rubbed grilled chicken breast OR fried on a toasted bun.$12.99
Grilled Cheese
$7.49
Shredded Chicken sammie
$11.49
Pork Sammie
$10.49
Sloppy Q
$10.49
Shut the Front Door Chicken Sandwich
Fried Chicken, Brack Shack Sweet & Spicy, Nacho Cheese Sauce, Jalapenos served on a toasted bun.$13.99
Texas Cuban Sammie
$10.49
Rib Full Slab
$35.00
Brack Rib Sandwich
$11.00
Rib Half Slab
$20.00
Rib Basket
Our St Louis style ribs rubbed to perfection. Served w/ 1 side & choice of bread.$14.49
Rib Per Bone
$3.00
Rib Plate
Our St Louis style ribs rubbed to perfection. Served w/ 2 sides & choice of bread.$16.99
Rib Tip Basket
$11.99
Rib Tip Plate
$13.99
Chicken Fried Rice
$13.99
Chicken Lo Mein
$13.99
Side Fried Rice
$4.00
Side of Lo Mein
$4.00
BBQ Nachos
Smoked Pulled Pork or Shredded Chicken piled high on a bed of fresh tortilla chips topped w/ Nacho Cheese$13.49
Quesadilla
$7.49
16oz Potato Salad
$9.99
Large Salad
$6.49
Salad Bar
$9.99
Salad Bar Add On (One Trip)
$5.99
Potato Salad
$4.99
Side Salad
$4.99
Small Salad
$3.99
1 Corn Bread
$1.49
1 Sweet Roll
$1.00
1 Texas Toast
$1.49
16oz Baked Beans
$9.99
16oz Collards
$9.99
16oz Mac
$9.99
16oz Potato Salad
$9.99
16oz Slaw
$9.99
Baked Beans
$4.99
Coleslaw
$4.99
Collards
$4.99
Fried Banana Peppers
$6.99
Fried Green Beans
$6.99
Fried Okra
$6.99
Fried Pickles
$6.99
French Fries
$4.99
Green Beans
$4.99
Loaded Fries LG
$7.49
Loaded Potato
$7.99
Loaded Tots LG
$7.49
Mac n Cheese
$4.99
Onion Rings
$6.99
Potato Salad
$4.99
Side Salad
$4.99
Sweet Potato Fries
$6.99
Tater Pucks
$6.99
Kid Grill Cheese
$7.99
Kid Mac
$7.99
Kid BBQ
$7.99
Kid Nuggets
$7.99
Kid Burger
$7.99
Kid Corn Dog
$7.99
Pork 1/2 lb
$9.99
Pork by the LBS
$17.98
Brisket by the LBS
$22.99
Chicken 1/2 lb
$9.99
Brisket 1/2 Lb
$12.99
Chicken by the LBS
$17.98
20 oz
$2.69
20z Flavored Drink
$3.99
32 oz
$3.29
32oz Flavored Drink
$5.99
Apple Juice
$2.00
Bottled Water
$1.00
Chocolate Milk
$2.00
Red Bull
$3.50
Red Bull Tropical
$3.50
Refresher
$4.99
White Milk
$2.00
3 Rub Bundle
$32.00
3 Sauce Bundle
$23.00
Balsalmic
Liquid Gold
$8.00
Prime All-Purpose
$11.99
Sauce Blu B Q
$8.00
Sauce Blu B Q (Gallon)
$40.00
Sauce Fiery Strawbanero
$8.00
Sauce Fiery Strawbanero (Gallon)
$40.00
Sauce Lucky #7
$8.00
Sauce Lucky 7 (Gallon)
$40.00
Sauce RAZZ-potle
$8.00
Sauce RAZZ-potle (Gallon)
$40.00
Sauce Sweet & Spicy (Gallon)
$40.00
Sauce Sweet and Spicy
$8.00
Side Blu B Q
$1.00
Side Blue Cheese
$1.00
Side Cheddar Sauce
$1.49
Side Fry Sauce
$1.00
Side Jalapeno
$1.00
Side Liquid Gold
$1.00
Side Lucky 7
$1.00
Side Ranch
$1.00
Side RAZZ
$1.00
Side Salsa
$1.00
Side Seasoned Ranch
$1.00
Side Sour Cream
$1.00
Side Strawbanero
$1.00
Side Sweet N Spicy
$1.00
Side Yum Yum
$1.00
Sweet Heat Rub
$11.00
Sweet Rub
$11.00
Tallow
$15.00
Tallow Garlic
$15.00
Teriyaki Bottle
$10.00
Pizza
$27.99





