Crispy Calamari
Lightly fried calamari served with zesty marinara$14.00
Chicken Wings (12)
$20.00
Chicken Wings (6)
$11.00
Crab Cake
House-made crab cake served with rémoulade$16.00
Drunken Shrimp
Blackened shrimp with white wine, lemon, garlic butter sauce, served with garlic bread$18.00
Smoked Fish Spread
Locally smoked fish served with crackers and accoutrements$15.00
Grouper Bites
$12.00
Jalapeno Poppers
$9.00
Mussels Mania
Chef's rotating preparation$18.00
Pb & J Brussels
Flash-fried Brussels sprouts with Thai peanut sauce and prosecco jam$13.00
Soup & Salad
$11.00
Stuffed Shrimp
Cream cheese and jalapeño filled shrimp with rémoulade$16.00
Surf Side Tenders
Crispy chicken tenders with your choice of seasoning or sauce$14.00
Tuna Tataki
Sesame-seared tuna with seaweed salad and tataki sauce$18.00
Blackened Shrimp Bowl
Tomato salsa, queso fresco, avocado crema, romaine lettuce, yellow rice and black beans$16.00
Chicken Bowl
Salsa verde, queso fresco, romaine lettuce, yellow rice and black beans$15.00
Steak Bowl
Tomato salsa, queso fresco, chipotle ranch, romaine lettuce, yellow rice and black beans$16.00
Tuna Bowl
Sesame seared tuna, cilantro lime rice, kimchi, cucumber, avocado, wasabi, teriyaki and Thai chili drizzle$20.00
Chicken Caprese
Herbed panko chicken topped with tomato, burrata and balsamic glaze$21.00
Filet Mignon Madeira
Twin medallions with peppercorn Madeira demi-glace$32.00
Haddock Fry
Crispy fried haddock filet served with house tartar sauce$22.00
Lobster Mac
$32.00
Mahi
Coconut-crusted mahi with mango coulis$25.00
Scallops
$30.00
Shrimp & Grits
Tail-on shrimp served over stone-ground grits with Creole sauce$24.00
The New Yorker (12 Oz)
Choice sirloin, char-grilled to order$32.00
Tuna
Sesame seared tuna with sweet soy drizzle and Thai chili aioli$30.00
Kids Cheeseburger
$10.00
Kids Chicken Tenders
$10.00
Kids Ice Cream
$3.00
Kids Mac & Cheese
$10.00
Kids Marinara
$10.00
Milk
$3.50
Apple Juice
$4.00
Chocolate Milk
$3.50
Cherry Coke
$3.00
Club Soda
$3.00
Coke
$3.00
Coke Zero
$3.00
Cranberry Juice
$3.50
Diet Coke
$3.00
Ginger Ale
$3.50
Ginger Beer
$4.00
Grapefruit Juice
$3.50
Iced Tea
$3.00
Lemonade
$3.00
Orange Juice
$3.50
Pineapple Juice
$3.50
Raspberry Tea
$3.00
Bang Energy - Peach Mango
$5.00
Red Bull
$4.50
Bang Energy - Lime Drop
$5.00
Red Bull - SF
$4.50
Rootbeer
$3.00
Saratoga - Sparkling
$5.00
Saratoga - Still
$4.50
Shirley Temple
$5.00
Soda Water
$3.00
Sprite
$3.00
Sweet Tea
$3.00
Tonic Water
$3.00
Chicken Alfredo
Grilled or blackened Chicken, creamy garlic parmesan sauce over Cavatappi pasta$22.00
Drunken Shrimp Linguine
Blackened shrimp, white wine and lemon with garlic butter sauce$25.00
Lobster Mac & Cheese
Cavatappi pasta in mornay sauce with truffle oil and breadcrumbs$34.00
Seafood Pasta
Shrimp, scallops, fish and mussels tossed in vodka cream sauce over linguini$29.00
Shrimp Alfredo
$29.00
Vegetarian Primavera
Seasonal vegetables, herbs and garlic wine butter sauce over your choice of linguine or cavatappi pasta$19.00
Bianco Pinsa
Olive oil, garlic, mozzarella, gorgonzola and pecorino$18.00
Hot Honey Pinsa
Pepperoni, mozzarella, marinara and hot honey drizzle$17.00
Margherita Pinsa
Fresh tomato, burrata, basil and balsamic reduction$18.00
Mariner Pinsa
Grilled shrimp, garlic butter, mozzarella and fresh basil$22.00
Bnb Burger
Burger your way with lettuce, tomato and onion$15.00
Florida Hot
Grilled, blackened or fried chicken with hot honey aioli.$16.00
Grouper Sandwich
Fresh local grouper served grilled, blackened or fried$26.00
Lobster Roll 1/2 LB
Chilled lobster lightly dressed with lemon aioli on a buttered roll$54.00
Lobster Roll 1/4 LB
$32.00
Mad Beach Burger
½ lb. choice beef patty, lettuce, tomato, onion, crispy bacon, cheese and topped with a sunny side up egg$18.00
Smash Burger
Two smashed patties with grilled onions, cheddar and house sauce$17.00
Broccolini
$6.00
Cilantro Rice
$5.00
French Fries
$5.00
Potato Of The Day
$6.00
Side Saffron Rice
$6.00
Seasonal Vegetables
$6.00
Side Caesar Salad
$6.00
Side House Salad
$6.00
Pineapple Slaw
$5.00
Side Village Salad
$6.00
Soup & Salad
$11.00
Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine tossed in house Caesar dressing with shaved parmesan$12.00
Caprese Burrata Salad
Fresh tomato, burrata cheese, basil and balsamic reduction$18.00
House Salad
Mixed greens, tomato, cucumber, red onion and croutons$10.00
Side Caesar Salad
$6.00
Side House Salad
$6.00
Side Village Salad
$6.00
Soup & Salad
$11.00
Soup Of The Day (Bowl)
Chef's daily soup selection$9.00
Soup Of The Day (Cup)
Chef's daily soup selection$5.00
Village Salad
Tomatoes, peppers, cucumbers, red onion, olives and feta.$13.00
Chicken Tacos
Cabbage, queso fresco, pico de gallo and avocado lime crema$13.00
Fresh Catch Tacos
Blackened, grilled or fried with pineapple salsa and queso fresco$16.00
Blackened Shrimp Tacos
Pineapple salsa, queso fresco and chipotle crema$16.00
Steak Tacos
Grilled steak with pico de gallo and lime crema$18.00
Sesame Seared Tuna Tacos
Cabbage, Thai chili aioli and wasabi teriyaki drizzle$19.00