Picked For You
16" Cheese Pizza
$20.50
Fettuccini Alfredo
$23.75
Fettuccini Alfredo
In parmesan cream sauce$16.95
Meatball Appetizer
Two large meatballs, the way grandma made them$11.50
Chicken Parmigiana
Topped with mozzarella cheese & marinara. Served with linguini$25.95
Brushcetta
Italian bread with tomatoes, garlic, basil, olive oil and Romano cheese$12.95
Ravioli Terracina
$12.75
Bruschetta Caprese
Toasted Italian bread with tomatoes, garlic, basil, olive oil and Romano cheese, topped with fresh mozzarella$13.75
Brushcetta
Italian bread with tomatoes, garlic, basil, olive oil and Romano cheese$12.95
Calamari
With marinara sauce$14.50
Cheese Triangles
Mozzarella cheese lightly breaded and fried, served with marinara sauce$11.25
Lobster Ravioli
Lobster stuffed ravioli with roasted red peppers, fresh basil and artichokes in lobster cream sauce$13.95
Meatball Appetizer
Two large meatballs, the way grandma made them$11.50
Mussels
Fresh Prince Edward Island mussels in your choice of a marinara or a garlic white wine sauce$15.95
Salmon Bruschetta
Our special blend of tomatoes, garlic and basil tossed with grilled fresh salmon$14.50
Truffle Fries
$6.95
Ravioli Terracina
$12.95
Bruschetta Caprese
Toasted Italian bread with tomatoes, garlic, basil, olive oil and Romano cheese, topped with fresh mozzarella$12.95
Brushcetta
Italian bread with tomatoes, garlic, basil, olive oil and Romano cheese$11.95
Calamari
With marinara sauce$13.50
Cheese Triangles
Mozzarella cheese lightly breaded and fried, served with marinara sauce$9.95
Lobster Ravioli
Lobster stuffed ravioli with roasted red peppers, fresh basil and artichokes in lobster cream sauce$14.00
Meatball Appetizer
Two large meatballs, the way grandma made them$10.95
Mussels
Fresh Prince Edward Island mussels in your choice of a marinara or a garlic white wine sauce$14.75
Salmon Bruschetta
Our special blend of tomatoes, garlic and basil tossed with grilled fresh salmon$14.50
Truffle Fries
$6.95
Bowl Fagioli
A fresh blend of beans, prosciutto and pasta in beef broth$5.95
Bowl Soup Day
Freshly made soup prepared daily$5.95
Cup Fagioli
A fresh blend of beans, prosciutto and pasta in beef broth$4.95
Cup Soup Day
Freshly made soup prepared daily$4.95
Bowl Fagioli
A fresh blend of beans, prosciutto and pasta in beef broth$4.75
Bowl Soup Day
Freshly made soup prepared daily$4.75
Cup Fagioli
A fresh blend of beans, prosciutto and pasta in beef broth$3.75
Cup Soup Day
Freshly made soup prepared daily$3.75
Kent Salad
$14.75
Ahi Tuna Salad
Served over a bed of spring greens, topped with walnuts and Craisins with wasabi-balsamic vinaigrette$20.75
Caprese
Fresh mozzarella cheese, sliced tomato, onions, peppers and fresh basil$14.95
Large Antipasto
A traditional selection of cold Italian meats, marinated vegetables and cheese with an Italian dressing$13.95
Large Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine in classic Caesar dressing with our homemade croutons$14.75
Large Greek Salad
Romaine with feta cheese, Kalamata olives, fresh tomatoes, pepperoncini and onions$14.95
Mahi Salad
Served over a bed of spring greens, topped with walnuts and Craisins with wasabi-balsamic vinaigrette$20.75
Pannullo's House Salad
Mixed garden greens with mushrooms, onions, tomatoes, Greek peppers and olives$6.00
Salmon Salad
Served over a bed of spring greens, topped with walnuts and Craisins with wasabi-balsamic vinaigrette$20.75
Small Antipasto
A traditional selection of cold Italian meats, marinated vegetables and cheese with an Italian dressing$10.95
Small Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine in classic Caesar dressing with our homemade croutons$10.25
Small Greek Salad
Romaine with feta cheese, Kalamata olives, fresh tomatoes, pepperoncini and onions$11.95
Ahi Tuna Salad
Served over a bed of spring greens, topped with walnuts and Craisins with wasabi-balsamic vinaigrette$18.95
Kent Salad
$13.00
Caprese
Fresh mozzarella cheese, sliced tomato, onions, peppers and fresh basil$13.95
Large Antipasto
A traditional selection of cold Italian meats, marinated vegetables and cheese with an Italian dressing$13.95
Large Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine in classic Caesar dressing with our homemade croutons$13.95
Large Greek Salad
Romaine with feta cheese, Kalamata olives, fresh tomatoes, pepperoncini and onions$14.25
Mahi Salad
Served over a bed of spring greens, topped with walnuts and Craisins with wasabi-balsamic vinaigrette$18.96
Pannullo's House Salad
Mixed garden greens with mushrooms, onions, tomatoes, Greek peppers and olives$6.00
Salmon Salad
Served over a bed of spring greens, topped with walnuts and Craisins with wasabi-balsamic vinaigrette$18.95
Small Antipasto
A traditional selection of cold Italian meats, marinated vegetables and cheese with an Italian dressing$9.95
Small Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine in classic Caesar dressing with our homemade croutons$9.95
Small Greek Salad
Romaine with feta cheese, Kalamata olives, fresh tomatoes, pepperoncini and onions$10.00
Eggplant Parmigiana
Topped with mozzarella cheese & marinara. Served with linguini$22.75
Fettuccini Alfredo
$23.75
Lasagna Roll
Choice of meat or cheese$19.95
Linguini and Clams
Your choice of a white or a red clam sauce$23.50
Lobster Ravioli
Lobster-stuffed ravioli with roasted red peppers and artichokes in lobster cream sauce$25.50
Pasta Primavera
Fettuccine tossed with fresh vegetables, your choice of Alfredo or light olive oil and garlic sauce$24.75
Penne Tufo
Penne noodles sauteed with sun-dried tomatoes, artichokes, garlic and fresh basil$22.50
Ravioli Marinara
$19.65
Ravioli Meat Sauce
$21.65
Ravioli Terracina
Cheese ravioli in mushroom, spinach and parmesan cream sauce$22.75
Spaghetti Meat Sauce
$22.75
Spaghetti Marinara
$19.75
Stuffed Shells
Jumbo shells stuffed with ricotta, mozzarella and parmesan$19.95
Tortellini Carbonara
Cheese-stuffed tortellini with hearty carbonara sauce$24.50
Tortellini Marinara (Dinner)
$22.95
Tortellini Marinara
$22.95
Tortellini Meat Sauce
$25.95
Baked Ziti Marinara
$21.25
Baked Ziti Meat Sauce
$24.25
Chicken Florentino
Chicken sauteed in parmesan cream sauce with spinach, served over linguini$25.75
Chicken Giuseppe
Sauteed with sun-dried tomatoes and topped with goat and mozzarella cheese in lemon butter white sauce$25.75
Chicken Gorganzola
Chicken breast sauteed in Gorgonzola cream sauce with peas and roasted red peppers$25.75
Creamy Chicken Marsala
Chicken breast sauteed with wild mushrooms and onions in a creamy Marsala wine sauce$25.95
Chicken Marsala
Tender chicken sauteed with fresh mushrooms and finished with Marsala wine sauce, served over linguini$25.50
Chicken Parmigiana
Topped with mozzarella cheese & marinara. Served with linguini$25.95
Chicken Pesto
Pine nuts, basil and garlic with diced tomatoes. Select from traditional or creamy$25.95
Chicken Piccata
With capers, onions, finished with lemon-butter white wine sauce$25.50
Chicken Copertino
Sauteed, topped with ricotta, provolone and prosciutto ham finished in plum tomato white wine sauce$25.95
Veal Marsala
Sauteed with mushrooms and finished with Marsala wine, served over linguini$26.95
Veal Parmigiana
Topped with mozzarella cheese & marinara. Served with linguini$26.95
Veal Piccata
With capers, onions, finished with lemon-butter white wine sauce$26.95
Ahi Tuna
Pan-seared rare ahi tuna steak with pesto-plum tomato sauce, served over linguini$21.75
Chicken Florentino
Chicken sauteed in parmesan cream sauce with spinach, served over linguini$17.50
Chicken Giuseppe
$18.50
Chicken Pesto
$17.95
Chicken Gorganzola
Chicken breast sauteed in Gorgonzola cream sauce with peas and roasted red peppers$18.50
Chicken Marsala
Tender chicken sauteed with fresh mushrooms and finished with Marsala wine sauce, served over linguini$17.50
Creamy Chicken Marsala (Lunch)
$18.75
Chicken Parmigiana
Topped with mozzarella cheese & marinara. Served with linguini$18.25
Chicken Piccata
With capers, onions, finished with lemon-butter white wine sauce$18.25
Eggplant Parmigiana
Topped with mozzarella cheese & marinara. Served with linguini$16.25
Fettuccini Alfredo
In parmesan cream sauce$16.95
Frutti Di Mare
Mussels, shrimp, scallops and mahi over linguini in garlic-plum tomato white wine sauce$22.25
Lasagna Roll
Choice of meat or cheese$14.95
Linguini and Clams
Your choice of a white or a red clam sauce$18.50
Lobster Ravioli
Lobster-stuffed ravioli with roasted red peppers and artichokes in lobster cream sauce$18.25
Macy Special
Blackened salmon over sauteed spinach$19.95
Grilled Mahi Piccata
With sauteed onions, capers in lemon-butter white wine sauce$21.75
Mussels
Prince Edward Island mussels in your choice of a marinara or a garlic white wine sauce, served over linguini$18.95
Penne Tufo
Penne pasta, arichokes, sun-dried tomatoes sauteed with garlic and basil in an olive oil$14.75
Ravioli Marinara
Cheese ravioli in our homemade marinara sauce$15.25
Ravioli Meat Sauce
Cheese ravioli in meat sauce$16.25
Ravioli Terracina
Cheese ravioli in wild mushroom, spinach and parmesan cream sauce$16.95
Grilled Salmon Piccata
With sauteed onions, capers in lemon-butter white wine sauce$21.75
Sea Scallops Carbonara
Sea scallops sauteed with pancetta bacon and peas in parmesan cream sauce$23.75
Scallops Pesto
Scallops with diced tomatoes in creamy pesto sauce$22.25
Shrimp Alfredo
$21.95
Shrimp Carbonara
Shrimp sauteed with pancetta bacon and peas in parmesan cream sauce$23.75
Shrimp Pesto (Lunch)
$22.25
Shrimp Scampi
In garlic and white wine sauce with fresh tomatoes and basil$19.95
Spaghetti
With a marinara or a meat sauce$14.25
Stuffed Shells
Three jumbo shells stuffed with ricotta, topped with marinara$15.95
Veal Marsala
Sauteed with mushrooms and finished with Marsala wine, served over linguini$19.25
Veal Parmigiana
Topped with mozzarella cheese & marinara. Served with linguini$19.25
Veal Piccata
With capers, onions, finished with lemon-butter white wine sauce$19.25
Caprese Sandwich
Arugula, fresh mozzarella, onions and tomato topped with balsamic glaze$14.25
Chicken Parm Sub
With a marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese$15.75
Cold Italian Combo
Capicola ham, salami, pepperoni and provolone cheese$14.50
Eggplant Parmigiana Sub
Topped with a marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese$14.25
Hot Italian Combo
Capicola ham, salami, pepperoni and provolone cheese$14.50
Hot Pastrami Sandwich
On a bun with Swiss cheese, served with fries$14.25
Meatball Parmigiana Sub
With a marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese$14.50
Italian Sausage & Peppers
With onions and a marinara sauce$14.95
Italian Sausage & Peppers with Cheese
With onions, marinara sauce, and mozzarella$14.75
Park Ave Burger
Seasoned fresh ground beef charbroiled to perfection with fries$17.75
Ribeye Steak
With linguini marinara or fries$32.95
Blackened Mahi Sandwich
Pesto aioli, served with fries$16.95
Chicken Sandwich
Grilled to perfection with provolone cheese on a bun, with fries$15.50
Mahi Sandwich
Pesto aioli, served with fries$16.95
Park Ave Burger
Seasoned fresh ground beef charbroiled to perfection with fries$15.50
Ribeye Steak
With linguini marinara or fries$23.95
Pizza Slice
Chicken, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$3.75
Pizza Special
Chicken, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$9.75
14" BBQ Pizza
Chicken, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$23.50
14" Cheese Pizza
$21.50
14" Pannullo's Deluxe
Choose any five toppings$25.50
14" Jeofredo's Pizza
An old friend from Italy shared this recipe...grilled chicken with onions, an Alfredo sauce and mozzarella cheese$23.50
14" Chicken Pesto Pizza
Grilled chicken, fresh tomatoes with creamy pesto$23.50
Large Calzone
$18.95
Small Calzone
$16.50
Gluten Free Pizza
$16.00
14" BBQ Pizza
Chicken, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$20.50
14" Cheese Pizza
$18.50
14" Pannullo's Deluxe
Choose any five toppings$24.00
14" Jeofredo's Pizza
An old friend from Italy shared this recipe...grilled chicken with onions, an Alfredo sauce and mozzarella cheese$21.75
14" Chicken Pesto Pizza
Grilled chicken, fresh tomatoes with creamy pesto$20.50
Gluten Free Pizza
$15.00
Large Calzone
$15.00
Small Calzone
$13.00
16" BBQ Pizza
Chicken, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$25.50
16" Pannullo's Deluxe
Choose any five toppings$26.95
16" Jeofredo's Pizza
An old friend from Italy shared this recipe...grilled chicken with onions, an Alfredo sauce and mozzarella cheese$25.50
16" Chicken Pesto Pizza
Grilled chicken, fresh tomatoes with creamy pesto$25.50
16" Cheese Pizza
$22.50
16" BBQ Pizza
Chicken, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$22.50
16" Cheese Pizza
$20.50
16" Pannullo's Deluxe
Choose any five toppings$26.00
16" Jeofredo's Pizza
An old friend from Italy shared this recipe...grilled chicken with onions, an Alfredo sauce and mozzarella cheese$22.75
16" Chicken Pesto Pizza
Grilled chicken, fresh tomatoes with creamy pesto$22.50
BBQ Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$16.50
Goat Cheese Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese and goat cheese, fresh tomatoes, artichokes, finished with a balsamic glaze$16.50
Gorgonzola Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, gorgonzola, roasted peppers with balsamic glaze$16.50
Short Rib Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, braised short ribs, roasted red peppers, arugula, crispy onions, finished with a balsamic glaze$16.50
Wild Mush Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, arugula, drizzled with a truffle oil$16.50
Build Flatbread Dinner
$14.00
Margherita Flatbread {Dinner}
$16.50
Build Flatbread Dinner
$14.00
BBQ Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, bacon, caramelized onions and a BBQ sauce$15.00
Build Flatbread
$13.50
Goat Cheese Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese and goat cheese, fresh tomatoes, artichokes, finished with a balsamic glaze$15.50
Gorgonzola Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, gorgonzola, roasted peppers with balsamic glaze$15.50
Short Rib Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, braised short ribs, roasted red peppers, arugula, crispy onions, finished with a balsamic glaze$15.50
Wild Mushroom Flatbread
Mozzarella cheese, arugula, drizzled with a truffle oil$15.50
Mussels
Prince Edward Island mussels in your choice of marinara or garlic white wine sauce, served over linguini$24.95
Grilled Mahi Piccata
With capers and onions in white wine lemon butter sauce$27.50
Shrimp Alfredo
In parmesan cream sauce$26.95
Grilled Salmon Piccata
With capers and onions in white wine lemon butter sauce$27.50
Frutti Di Mare
Mussels, shrimp, scallops and mahi over pasta in garlic, plum tomato and white wine sauce$28.95
Ahi Tuna
Pan-seared rare ahi tuna steak with pesto plum tomato sauce, served over linguini$26.95
Shrimp Scampi
In garlic and white wine sauce with fresh tomatoes and basil$24.50
Scallops Carbonara
Sea scallops with pancetta bacon and peas in parmesan cream sauce$28.95
Shrimp Carbonara
With pancetta bacon and peas in parmesan cream sauce$27.50
Scallops Pesto
Sea scallops in creamy pesto with diced tomatoes$28.95
2 Large Scallops
$14.00
5 Shrimp
$11.00
Fresh Vegetables
$5.00
Fries
$4.50
Sauteed Spinach
$5.50
Side Meatball
$4.50
Side Pasta Salad
$2.50
Side Pasta
$5.00
Side Salmon
$8.00
Side Sausage
$3.50
Single Meatball
$3.50
Truffle Fries
$6.95
2 Large Scallops
$14.00
Fresh Vegetables
$4.50
Fries
$4.00
Sauteed Spinach
$5.25
Side Meatball
$4.50
Side Salmon
$8.00
Side Sausage
$3.50
Single Meatball
$3.50
Truffle Fries
$6.95
Kids Marinara Pasta
$9.95
Kids Ravioli Marinara
$10.50
Kids Pizza
$9.25
Kids Chicken Alfredo
$11.95
Kids Spag Meat
$9.95
Kids MB Pasta
$10.50
Chicken Fingers
$10.75
Kids Alfredo
$9.95
Kids Butter Pasta
$8.95
Kid Spag MB
$10.50
Kids Burger
$9.75
Kids Cheese Burger
$10.50
Cheesecake of the day
$9.50
Tiramisu
$8.25
Apple Pie Cheesecake
$9.50
Cannoli
$6.00
Choco Cake
$8.25
Fountain Drink
$2.50
Bottle Water
$4.50
Cappuccino
$4.50
Rebel Cappuccino
$15.00
Double Espresso
$4.95
Rebel Espresso
$15.00
Espresso
$3.95