Picked For You
Little Waffle In The Hen House
Half Belgium Waffle, Two eggs* Your Way, Bacon or Sausage and Home Fries or Cheddar Grits$14.00
Stuffed Strawberry FT
$13.00
BPK Favorite
crispy bacon / spinach /sliced tomato /cheddar cheese / sriracha aioli / toasted bagel$10.00
Big Breakfast
two eggs* your way / pancake / bacon / sausage patty / home fries or cheddar cheese grits / choice of toast$18.50
Chicken & Waffles
Chicken & Waffles drizzled with Honey and a side of our housemade cinnamon brown sugar syrup$20.00
Custom Omelet
$14.25
AOH Corned Beef
Eggs Benedict served with two poached eggs, hollandaise, served on homemade cornbread with house made corn beef hash$17.00
AOH Smoked Salmon
Eggs Benedict served with two poached eggs, Hollandaise over top onions, tomato, smoked salmon, on a house made latke$18.00
Original Eggs Benedict
Eggs Benedict served traditionally with hollandaise sauce and two poached eggs$14.00
Florentine Egg's Benedict
Sauteed Spinach, Roasted Tomatoes on 9-grain Bread$16.00
AOH Corned Beef
Eggs Benedict served with two poached eggs, hollandaise, served on homemade cornbread with house made corn beef hash$17.00
Original Eggs Benedict
Eggs Benedict served traditionally with hollandaise sauce and two poached eggs$14.00
AOH Smoked Salmon
Eggs Benedict served with two poached eggs, Hollandaise over top onions, tomato, smoked salmon, on a house made latke$18.00
Caprese Avocado Toast
two eggs your way / smashed avocado /spinach / roasted tomatoes / mozzarella /balsamic drizzle$11.25
Avocado Toast
Two eggs your way, smashed avocado, pico de gallo, pickled onions, feta cheese, arugula, over griddled 7 grain toast$13.50
Avocado Toast
Two eggs your way, smashed avocado, pico de gallo, pickled onions, feta cheese, arugula, over griddled 7 grain toast$13.50
Caprese Avocado Toast
two eggs your way / smashed avocado /spinach / roasted tomatoes / mozzarella /balsamic drizzle$11.25
Latke & Eggs
Two Eggs* Your Way, Potato Latke, Served with Apple Sauce and Sour Cream$12.00
Little Waffle In The Hen House
Half Belgium Waffle, Two eggs* Your Way, Bacon or Sausage and Home Fries or Cheddar Grits$14.00
The Southern
jumbo buttermilk biscuit / topped with house made sausage gravy / sausage patty / cheddar cheese / fried egg your way*$13.50
Chicken & Waffles
Chicken & Waffles drizzled with Honey and a side of our housemade cinnamon brown sugar syrup$20.00
Country Fried Steak
Southern Style Fried Steak, Sausage Gravy, Two Eggs and Home Fries$19.50
Big Breakfast
two eggs* your way / pancake / bacon / sausage patty / home fries or cheddar cheese grits / choice of toast$18.50
Avocado Toast
Two eggs your way, smashed avocado, pico de gallo, pickled onions, feta cheese, arugula, over griddled 7 grain toast$13.50
Latke & Eggs
Two Eggs* Your Way, Potato Latke, Served with Apple Sauce and Sour Cream$12.00
The Southern
jumbo buttermilk biscuit / topped with house made sausage gravy / sausage patty / cheddar cheese / fried egg your way*$13.50
Little Waffle In The Hen House
Half Belgium Waffle, Two eggs* Your Way, Bacon or Sausage and Home Fries or Cheddar Grits$14.00
Chicken & Waffles
Chicken & Waffles drizzled with Honey and a side of our housemade cinnamon brown sugar syrup$20.00
Salmon Cake Grits
$19.00
Big Breakfast
two eggs* your way / pancake / bacon / sausage patty / home fries or cheddar cheese grits / choice of toast$18.50
Apple Juice
$3.75
Cranberry Juice
$4.25
Fresh Orange Juice
$6.00
Orange Juice
$4.25
Pineapple Juice
$4.25
Tomato Juice
$4.25
Coffee
$3.75
Almond Milk
$4.50
Chocolate Milk
$3.25
Milk
$4.00
Soda
$3.50
Iced Tea
$3.50
Tea
$3.75
Blueberry Lemonade
$4.50
Lemonade
$4.25
Strawberry Lemonade
$4.50
Hot Chocolate
$4.75
Southern Grits Bowl
$14.00
Hot Honey Chicken Bowl
$18.00
Green Goddess Bowl
$12.00
Breakfast Grits Bowl
two eggs your way / creamy house made grits / chopped bacon / shredded cheddar$15.50
Chrizo Home Fry Bowl
Two Eggs your way* Mexican chorizo / peppers / caramelized onions / jalapeno jack served over a bowl of homefries$15.50
Veggie Bowl
$15.50
The Kitchen Sink
$16.00
Avo Turkey Wrap
scrambled egg whites* / turkey bacon / cheddar / avocado / wheat wrap$10.50
BPK Favorite
crispy bacon / spinach /sliced tomato /cheddar cheese / sriracha aioli / toasted bagel$10.00
Breakfast Pretzel
2-egg omelet*/ sausage/ bacon / cheddar / on a grilled pretzel bun$10.00
Breakfast Wrap
scrambled eggs*/ cheddar/ pico de gallo / choice of bacon or sausage / in a wheat wrap$10.00
Morning Stack
$11.00
Classic Breakfast Sandwich
Ham, Bacon or Sausage, American Cheese on a Brioche Bun$8.00
BPK Favorite
crispy bacon / spinach /sliced tomato /cheddar cheese / sriracha aioli / toasted bagel$10.00
Morning Stack
$11.00
Breakfast Burrito
$11.00
Breatfask Flatbread
$16.00
Mediterranean Flatbread
$16.00
Peach Cobbler French Toast
$13.00
Cannoli French Toast
$13.00
Pecan French toast
$13.00
Banana Pudding Waffle
$12.00
Lemon Poppyseed Waffle
$12.00
Strawberry Shortcake Waffle
$12.00
Corn Bread
$3.75
Fruit Bowl
$6.00
One Egg
$3.25
Side Bacon
$4.75
Side Bagel
$2.25
Side Biscuit
$3.75
Side Biscuits/Gravy
$9.00
Side Bread
$2.75
Side Cheese Grits
$4.00
Side Cheese Grits w/ Bacon
$6.00
Side Chix Sausage
$5.75
Side Chorizo Link
$4.75
Side Corned Beef Hash
$6.50
Side Fruit Cup
$3.25
Side Ham
$3.25
Side Home Fries
$4.25
Side Latkes (1)
$5.25
Side Latkes (2)
$8.25
Side Loaded HF
$6.50
Side Maple Syrup
$2.50
Side Muffin
$4.50
Side Nutella
$1.75
Side Salmon
$6.25
Side Sausage Patties
$4.75
Side Smashed Avocado
$2.75
Side Turkey Bacon
$5.25
Two Eggs
$5.75
Hot Honey Chicken Flatbread
$16.00
Belgian Waffle
$10.00
Challah French Toast
Our House made French Toast$10.00
Churro FT
$8.50
Italy Waffle
Belgium Waffle topped with Nutella and Banana's$12.00
Stars & Stripes Waffle
Belgium Waffle Topped with Strawberries, Banana's and Whip cream$10.00
Stuffed Nutella FT
House made Challah French Toast stuffed with Nutella and topped with Whip Cream$13.00
Stuffed Strawberry FT
$13.00
Berry Ricotta FT
Two Pieces of Challah French Toast Stuffed with Grilled Peaches, Caramel, and Crispy Oats$10.25
BBQ Bacon Burger
American cheese / bacon / smoky bbq sauce / ranch dressing / brioche bun$17.00
Black Bean Burger
Hearty black bean patty / lettuce / pickled red cabbage / tomato / sriracha aioli / avocado / brioche bun$15.50
BPK Classic Burger
American cheese / lettuce / tomato / onion / brioche bun$15.50
Patty Melt
$16.00
Turkey Burger
$17.00
Corned Beef Hash
Two Eggs* Your Way, Traditional House made Corned Beef, Chopped Potatoes, Peppers and Onions Served with Toast or English Muffin$15.50
Belgian Waffle
$5.00
French Toast
$5.00
Elena's Breakfast
$8.00
Ella's Pancake
$6.00
Emmy's Mac & Cheese
$9.00
Kid's Cheeseburger
Kids Burger served with fries, fruit or apple sauce$9.00
Kid's Chicken Tenders
3 chicken tenders served with fries, fruit or apple sauce$9.00
Marcus' Grilled Cheese
$8.00
Southwest Chicken Quinoa Bowl
$15.00
Mediterranean Quinoa Bowl
Quinoa tabouli, grilled chicken, roasted tomato, pickled onions, house-made hummus, tzatziki drizzle.$15.00
Sesame Ginger Bowl
Quinoa tabouli, grilled chicken, shredded carrots, roasted pepper, pickled onion, steamed broccoli, sesame ginger drizzle.$16.00
Bacon Jam Grilled Cheese
$14.50
Brunch for Lunch
honey drizzled fried chicken / jalapeno jack / arugula/ siracha aioli / hot waffle bun$17.00
Green Goddess Wrap
$16.00
Julio Ceasar Wrap
grilled chicken / chopped bacon / chopped romaine / tomato / parmesan / Caesar dressing / on a spinach wrap$15.50
Lobster & Brie Omelet
$20.00
California Omelet
egg whites / smashed avocado / mushrooms / bell peppers / cream cheese$15.50
Polish Princess Omelet
$16.00
Bacon Jam Omelet
$16.00
SW Chorizo Scramble
$15.50
Triple Meat Scrmble
$15.00
Brie & Bacon Omelet
Creamy Brie Cheese, Bacon, and Shallots$15.50
California Omelet
egg whites / smashed avocado / mushrooms / bell peppers / cream cheese$15.50
Classic Breakfast
2 eggs your way, home fries or cheddar grits, and choice of toast or English muffin$9.50
Crispy Chicken Avocado Omelet
$15.50
Custom Omelet
$14.25
Denver Omelet
$15.50
Mediterranean Omelet
Creamy Brie Cheese, Bacon, and Shallots$15.00
Parisian Omelet
$15.00
Southwest Scramble
$15.00
Sunset Omelet
Mushrooms, Mozzarella, and Roasted Seasoned Tomatoes$15.00
Triple Meat Scrmble
$15.00
Corned Beef Hash
Two Eggs* Your Way, Traditional House made Corned Beef, Chopped Potatoes, Peppers and Onions Served with Toast or English Muffin$15.50
Double Blueberry Pancakes
fresh blueberries / blueberry coulis$10.25
Buttermilk Pnckes
$8.25
Chocolate Chip Pancakes
Buttermilk Pancakes with Chocolate Chips$10.25
Oreo Pancakes
$10.25
Special Pancake
$10.25
Caesar Salad (LG)
romaine / house made croutons / shaved pecorino cheese / creamy Caesar dressing$12.00
California Cobb Salad
mixed greens / chopped bacon / bleu cheese crumbles / grape tomatoes / avocado / hard-boiled egg / choice of grilled chicken or chicken salad / house dressing$18.00
Israeli Salad (LG)
mixed greens / cucumbers / tomato / bell peppers / watermelon radishes / olives / feta cheese/ romaine / chickpeas / red onions / lemon parsley vinaigrette$14.50
Market Salad (LG)
mixed greens / tomatoes /peppers / cucumbers / house dressing$10.50
Southwest Salad
$18.00
Sundae Salad
Mixed greens topped with a scoop of house-made chicken salad, tuna salad & mac salad. Tomato, red onion & house dressing.$16.00
BPK Buffalo Wrap
crispy chicken tenders / Buffalo sauce / bacon / lettuce / tomato buttermilk ranch / grilled wheat wrap$15.50
BPK Chicken Salad Melt
Waldorf chicken salad / Melted American Cheese / Bacon / Lettuce / Tomato / Honey Mustard / Grilled Pretzel Bun$15.00
Brunch for Lunch
honey drizzled fried chicken / jalapeno jack / arugula/ siracha aioli / hot waffle bun$17.00
Grilled Cheese
gruyere /cheddar / tomato / on thick sliced artisan bread$14.00
Julio Ceasar Wrap
grilled chicken / chopped bacon / chopped romaine / tomato / parmesan / Caesar dressing / on a spinach wrap$15.50
Pastrami on Wry
$16.50
Philly Steak Grilled Cheese
shredded sirloin / peppers / onions / provolone / roasted garlic mayo / on artisan sourdough$17.00
Pretzel Grilled Chicken
$16.00
Rachel
choice of house made corned beef, pastrami or turkey / Swiss cheese / on griddled rye / BPK 1000 island / made with signature slaw$16.50
Reuben
Choice of house made corned beef, pastrami or turkey / Swiss cheese / on griddled rye / BPK 1000 island / made with sauerkraut$16.50
Texas Arizona Chicken
$16.50
The Cranberry Club
$15.50
Turkey Sierra Wrap
oven roasted turkey breast / lettuce / tomato / chipotle sauce / cheddar / avocado/ grilled wheat wrap$15.00
BPK Ultimate BLT
Artisan sourdough / mayo / cheddar / lettuce / tomato / bacon. Add tuna or turkey $4.50$14.50
Veggie Wrap
hummus / quinoa tabouli / cucumber salad /feta cheese / tomato / griddled whole wheat wrap$14.00
Side Fries
$4.50
Fruit Bowl
$6.00
Half Sour Pickle
$3.00
Side Avocado
$2.75
Side Biscuits/Gravy
$9.00
Side Cesar Salad
$7.50
Side Chix Sausage
$5.75
Side Coleslaw
$3.25
Side Fruit Cup
$3.25
Side Latkes (1)
$5.25
Side Latkes (2)
$8.25
Side Mac n Cheese
$6.00
Side Market Salad
mixed greens / tomatoes / peppers / cucumbers / house dressing$5.50
Side Veggies
$6.00
Sweet Pot Fries
$5.00
Chicken Noodle Soup
House made Chicken Noodle Soup$7.00
French Onion Soup
$7.00
Matzo Ball Soup
$7.00
TOM Special
Grilled Ham & Cheddar on artisan bread with Tomato Bisque$15.00
Tomato Bisque
$7.00
Boneless Thigh Wings (8)
Tropical Jerk, Sesame Ginger, Parmesan Garlic, Habanero Dry Rub, Bourbon Hot Honey.$14.00
Spin Dip
spinach, artichoke, creamy bacon cheese blend. Baked & served with flatbread points.$11.00
Hot Honey Chicken Flatbread
$16.00
Cheeseburger Eggrolls
$11.00


























