Allergies
Not all ingredients are listed. Please alert us if you have any food allergies. Our kitchen contains flour, shellfish, soy, dairy & nuts. We cannot promise any dish to be 100% free of allergens.Bonfire Chips *
HOUSE SPECIALTY - thin sliced potatoes served with Bo’s Bonfire Sauce$10.00
Calamari
hand battered fried and tossed with cherry and banana peppers with balsamic drizzle$16.00
Eggplant Tower
fresh mozzarella & prosciutto in layers of fried eggplant w/ a sweet balsamic reduction$13.00
Meatballs
4 meatballs served in our house made marinara$10.00
Mozz Triangles
fresh mozzarella hand breaded and fried served with Marinara$13.00
Potato Skins *
$15.00
6 Bone-In Wings
$11.00
12 Bone-In Wings
$19.00
SM Boneless Wings
$11.00
LG Boneless Wings
$19.00
Farmers Bowl *
our take on the classic garden salad w lettuce, tomato, shredded carrots, cucumbers & onions$13.00
French Onion *
$9.00
Hail Caesar *
crispy romaine tossed in Caesar dressing topped with parmesan cheese & croutons$13.00
Mya Girl
Arugula, strawberries, cucumbers, carrots, grape tomatoes, & feta cheese drizzled w olive oil, lemon, & balsamic$14.00
Tortellini / Cup
meat filled tortellini heated in a chicken and garlic broth$7.00
Bella Burger *
hand formed 1/2lb burger, lettuce, tomato, mayo & swiss, american or provolone cheese$18.00
Biermann
Hand breaded chicken, pepperoni, mozzarella cheese & red sauce$16.00
Crispy Chicken
$18.00
Markies Grilled Chx
Thinly pounded chicken breast, lettuce, tomato, & mayo, served on brioche$18.00
Spicy Hazel
Capicola, salami, pepperoni, imported ham, banana peppers, provolone & Bo’s Bonfire Sauce wrapped in a flour tortilla$16.00
Tuna Papa
Solid white albacore tuna, lettuce, tomato, mayo, & American cheese wrapped in a flour tortilla$16.00
Chef's Salmon *
grilled salmon fillet topped with a lemon garlic butter sauce or a sweet balsamic reduction served with 2 sides.$26.00
Chicken Parmesan
$25.00
Eggplant Parmesan
$23.00
Fumi's *
Cchicken stuffed w/ mozzarella, spinach, prosciutto & baked in a lemon cream sauce served over pasta$26.00
Gram's Lemon Chicken
tenderized hand battered, fried and then simmered in a white wine lemon sauce served over pasta$25.00
Jack Daniels Steak
8 oz sirloin pan-seared, served over roasted garlic onion risotto, topped with mushrooms, onions, garlic & prosciutto in Jack Daniels cream sauce$30.00
Primavera
Sautéed roasted peppers, carrots, pearl onions, green beans, spinach, & broccoli in olive oil & garlic tossed w choice of pasta$22.00
Scampi Sasa *
Choice of Chicken or Shrimp sauteed in garlic, lemon, white wine, & parsley served over pasta$25.00
Tracy's Beef Teriyaki *
Choice of pasta tossed in a made-to-order alfredo sauce, spinach & teriyaki$28.00
Tracy's Chicken Teriyaki *
choice of pasta tossed in a made to order alfredo sauce, spinach & teriyaki with a zip$25.00
Veal Milanese
Thinly pounded veal breaded and fried finished w fresh lemon, Parmesan over a bed of arugula w choice of side$29.00
Veal Parmesan
$29.00
K-Cheese Flatbread
$11.00
K-Chicken Caesar *
$11.00
Chicken Tenders w Fries / Kids
$10.00
Grilled Cheese and Fries / Kids
$10.00
K-Pasta & Butter *
$9.00
Pasta & Meatballs / Kids
$10.00
K-Pasta Alfredo *
$10.00
BBQ Me Calzone
BBQ sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$22.00
Blanco Calzone
chicken, roasted red, eggplant, oil & garlic$22.00
Chaug-Bo Calzone
pepperoni, hamburg, peppers & onions$22.00
Margherita Calzone
oil, garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes & fresh basi$22.00
Maui Calzone
red sauce, pineapple, ham & bacon$22.00
Oh Buffalo Calzone
Buffalo sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$22.00
Titan Calzone
red sauce, roni, hamburg, sausage, & ham$22.00
Your Way Calzone
Cheese filling$15.00
10" BBQ
$17.00
10" Blanco
chicken, roasted red, eggplant, oil & garlic$17.00
10" Chaug-Bo
pepperoni, hamburg, peppers & onions$17.00
10" Margherita
oil, garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes & fresh basil$17.00
10" Maui
red sauce, pineapple, ham & bacon$17.00
10" Oh Buffalo
$17.00
10" Titan
red sauce, roni, hamburg, sausage, & ham$17.00
10" Your Way
cheese with choice of toppings$11.00
GF BBQ Me
BBQ sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$16.00
GF Blanco
chicken, roasted red, eggplant, oil & garlic$16.00
GF Chaug-Bo
pepperoni, hamburg, peppers and onions$16.00
GF Margherita
oil, garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes & fresh basi$16.00
GF Maui
red sauce, pineapple, ham & bacon$16.00
GF Oh Buffalo
Buffalo sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$16.00
GF Titan
red sauce, roni, hamburg, sausage, & ham$16.00
Cheese Pizza / Your Way 10" Personal
$11.00
1/2 Gourmet 14"
$22.00
BBQ Me 14"
BBQ sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$23.00
Blanco 14"
chicken, roasted red, eggplant, oil & garlic$23.00
Chaug-Bo 14"
pepperoni, hamburg, peppers and onions$23.00
Margherita 14"
oil and garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes, fresh basil$23.00
Maui 14"
red sauce, pineapple, ham & bacon$23.00
Oh Buffalo 14"
Buffalo sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$23.00
Titan 14"
red sauce, roni, hamburg, sausage, & ham$23.00
Your Way 14"
Cheese - with your choice of toppings$15.00
1/2 Gourmet 16"
$25.00
BBQ Me 16"
BBQ sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$25.00
Blanco 16"
chicken, roasted red, eggplant, oil & garlic$25.00
Chaug-Bo 16"
pepperoni, hamburg, peppers and onions$25.00
Margherita 16"
oil and garlic, mozzarella, tomatoes, fresh basil$25.00
Maui 16"
red sauce, pineapple, ham & bacon$25.00
Oh Buffalo 16"
Buffalo sauce base w chicken & mozzarella$25.00
Titan 16"
red sauce, roni, hamburg, sausage, & ham$25.00
Your Way 16"
$17.00
Cannoli
$7.00
Cheesecake
$8.00
Dough Bites
$9.00
Creme Brulee
$9.00
Limoncello Cake
$9.00

