Americano
12oz or 16ozCappuccino
12oz or 16ozDrip Coffee
12oz, 16oz or IcedEspresso
Single or DoubleHot Cocoa
A warm and comforting classic$5.00
Hot Water
$2.00
Latte
12oz, 16oz or IcedFresh Baked Pastry
Fresh Daily Baked Pastry by Gary$5.00
Apple Juice
$5.00
Arnold Palmer
$5.00
Cranberry Juice
$5.00
Diet Coke
$5.00
Hot Coco
$6.00
Hot Tea
$4.00
Hot Water
$1.50
Iced Tea
$4.00
Lemonade
$5.00
Coke
$5.00
Mocha Cafe
$6.00
Orange Juice
$5.00
Panna Water
$5.00
Pellegrino
$5.00
Sprite
$5.00
Tomato Juice
$5.00
Avocado Bagel Toast & Eggs
Avocado, 2 Eggs, Pickled Red Onions, Radish, Lemon Segments, Micro-Greens on a Plain Bagel Served with an Arugula Salad$17.00
Belgian Waffle
Whipped Cream & Seasonal Fruit$14.00
Biscuit & Gravy
Bacon Sausage Gravy with a House Baked Buttermilk Biscuit & 2 Fried Eggs$16.00
BLT Eggs Benedict
2 Poached Eggs, Roasted Tomato, Bacon, Arugula, Hollandaise Sauce & Potatoes$18.00
Breakfast Sandwich
English Muffin, Scrambled Eggs, Provolone & Link Pork Sausage$14.00
Chicken & A Biscuit
Fried Chicken Breast served with a Buttermilk Biscuit, 2 Fried Eggs & Bacon Gravy$20.00
Gary's Pork Chile Verde Omelette
Ham, Spinach, Gruyere Cheese & Potatoes$20.00
Croissant
$5.00
Brioche French Toast
Brioche, 2 Eggs, Bacon or Link Sausage, Fresh Fruit$20.00
Leo's Breakfast
2 Eggs, Potatoes, Bacon or Link Pork Sausage$18.00
Omelette
Ham, Spinach, Gruyere Cheese, Potatoes$18.00
Pastry
$5.00
Smoked Salmon Bagel
Smoked Salmon, Green Onion, Cream Cheese, Capers, Red Onions, Dill on a Plain Bagel Served with an Arugula Salad$20.00
Shakshuka
2 Poached Eggs, Spiced Tomato Sauce, Onions, Peppers, Parmesan, Goat Cheese & Fresh Herbs$18.00
Special Breakfast $18
$18.00
Special Breakfast $20
$20.00
Special Breakfast
$23.00
New York Steak & Eggs
New York Steak, 2 Eggs Over Easy, Breakfast Potatoes, served with Ciabatta Toast & Salsa$21.00
English Muffin
$3.00
Side 1 egg
$2.50
Half Avocado
$4.00
4 Pieces of Bacon
$4.00
Side Bagel
$3.00
Side Wagyu Beef Patty
$7.00
Side Biscuit
$5.00
Side Cappers
$1.00
Side Ciabatta
$2.00
Side Cream Cheese
$1.00
Side Egg
$4.00
Side French fries
$5.00
Side Fruit
$5.00
Side Gravy
$4.00
Side Grill Chicken
$7.00
Side Hash Browns
$5.00
Side Hollandaise sauce
$1.00
Side Ranch
$1.00
Side Roasted Potatoes
$5.00
Side Salad
$6.00
Side Salads
$4.00
Side Salmon
$7.00
Side Salsa
$1.00
Side Sausage
$4.00
Side Smoke Salmon
$7.00
Side Tomato
$2.00
Side Veggies
$7.00
Grilled Veggie Panini
Zucchini, Eggplant, Goat Cheese, Roasted Peppers, Onions, Hummes, Spinach & Pesto$16.00
Ham & Cheese Panini
French Ham, Gruyere Cheese & Mustard$16.00
Special Sandwich $18
$18.00
Special Sandwich $20
$20.00
Special Sandwich $23
$23.00
Spicy Italiano Panini
Soppressata, Capicollo, Spicy Calabrese, Mortadella, Red Onion, Provolone Cheese, Aioli & Olive Spread$16.00
Margherita Pizza
Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese & Basil$18.00
Pepperoni Pizza
Tomato Sauce, Pepperoni & Mozzarella Cheese$20.00
Sausage Pizza
House Made Sausage, Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella & Caramelized Onions$20.00
Veggie Pizza
Tomato, Mozzarella, Grilled Zucchini, Eggplant, Bell Peppers, Goat Cheese, Spinach & Pesto$20.00
Bowl Soup
$10.00
Classic Cobb Salad
Roasted Turkey, Blue Cheese, Tomato, Lettuce, Bacon, Ham, Hard Boiled Egg, Avocado & Ciabatta Toast$18.00
Cup Soup
$7.00
Grilled Chicken Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Red Onions, Parmesan Cheese, Cherry Tomatoes, Cauliflower & Chickpeas with a Charred Jalapeno Cilantro Vinaigrette$18.00
Special Salads $18
$18.00
Special Salads $20
$20.00
Special Salads $23
$23.00
Spinach Fried Chicken Salad
Baby Spinach, Fried Chicken, Hard Boiled Egg, Bacon, Red Onions, Cherry Tomatoes, Parmesan & Blue Cheese with a Mustard Bacon Vinaigrette$18.00
Tonno Panzanella
Seared Ahi Tuna, Arugula, Cannellini Beans, Cherry Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Red Wine Vinaigrette, Croutons, Red Onions & Herb Oil$18.00
Fried Chicken Sandwich
Fried Chicken, Chile Honey, Pickles, Aioli, Arugula on a Brioche Bun Served with an Arugula Salad$18.00
Cubano
Roasted Pork, Ham, Swiss Cheese, Pickles & Dijon Mustard$18.00
Hamburger & Fries
Wagyu Beef, Tomato, Pickled, Red Onions, Arugula, Cheddar Cheese on a Brioche Bun Served with Fries$19.00
Ruben Sandwich
Corn Beef, Sauerkraut, Grain Mustard, Swiss Cheese on Rye$18.00
Roasted Turkey & Brie Sandwich
Roasted Turkey, Brie, Cranberry Mostarda, Red Onions, Avocado & Arugula$16.00
Affogato al Caffe
Scoop of Vanilla Bean Gelato, a Shot of Espresso & Whipped Cream$9.00
Gelato del Giorno
3 Scoops of Pistachio, Nocciola, Cioccolato$9.00
Sorbetto al Limone
Lemon Sorbet Made with Lemons from Sicily & served in a Natural Shell$9.00
Souffle al Cioccolato
Chocolate Souffle$9.00
Tartufo Classico
Zabaion, Semifreddo, Chocolate Gelato, Caramel Iced Hazelnuts$9.00
805
$7.00
Hoppy Poppy
$7.00
Peroni
$7.00
Amalfi Spritz NO ALCOHOL
$12.00
Moscow mule
Leo's Aperol$14.00
Brut Viudas
$14.00
Classico
$12.00
Grapefruit
$12.00
London C&T
$12.00
Margarita
$12.00
Mojito
$12.00
Moscow Mule
$14.00
Paloma
$12.00
Prosecco Splits
$14.00
Prosecco Splits
$14.00
Ranch Water
$12.00
Rose Viudas
$14.00
Cabernet Sauvignon BTL
Paso Robles 2020$65.00
Chardonnay BTL
Librandi, Critone Igt, Calabria, Italy 2021$50.00
Pinot Grigio BTL
Ca Donini, Trentino, Italy 2021$50.00
Pinot Noir BTL
Alma Rosa, Santa Rita Hills 2021$60.00
Sangiovese BTL
Stolpman, Ballard CA 2019$60.00
Sauvignon Blanc
Grassini, Happy Canyon 2022$50.00
Syrah Rose BTL
Buttonwood, Santa Ynez Valley 2022$50.00
Brut - Rose GL
$15.00
Cabernet Sauvignon GL
Paso Robles 2020$17.00
Chardonnay GL
Librandi, Critone Igt, Calabria, Italy 2021$15.00
Mimosa GL
$14.00
Pinot Grigio GL
Ca Donini, Trentino, Italy 2021$15.00
Pinot Noir GL
$16.00
Prosecco GL
$17.00
Sangiovese GL
Stolpman, Ballard CA 2019$17.00
Sauvignon Blanc GL
Grassini, Happy Canyon 2022$15.00
Syrah Rose GL
Buttonwood, Santa Ynez Valley 2022$15.00


































































































