Picked For You
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Sliced chicken cutlet fried & tossed in buffalo sauce with lettuce, tomato, bacon & cheddar cheese with buffalo ranch drizzle$15.00
Salmon BLT Wrap
blackened salmon fillet with bacon, lettuce, tomato & boom boom sauce$17.00
Traditional Cheese Pizza
zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheeseWings
(10) Sweet BBQ, Chesapeake, Parmesan Garlic, Lemon Pepper, Teriyaki, or Buffalo (Medium, Hot)$14.00
Original Phiilly Cheesesteak Sub
chopped 100% ribeye with fried onions, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo & banana peppers$14.00
Mamma's Chicken Tenders
(4) breaded chicken tenders, served with fresh hand cut fries & honey mustard.$12.00
Lunch Baked Ziti
penne pasta tossed with zesty tomato sauce & fresh ricotta cheese, topped with mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection$9.99
Lunch Fett Alfredo
tossed in a creamy Parmesan Alfredo sauce, topped with fresh basil$9.99
Nuts & Berries w/Chicken
field greens, fresh strawberries & blueberries, candied walnuts, sliced almonds, Gorgonzola cheese, grilled chicken & balsamic vinaigrette$11.99
Italiano
stacked ham, salami, capicolla, provolone, lettuce, tomato, hot pepper relish & balsamic mayo$9.99
Greek w/Chicken
field greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, pepperoncini, Kalamata olives, feta cheese, grilled chicken & house dressing$11.99
Classic Burger
topped with cheddar, lettuce, tomato, pickles & onions$9.99
BBQ Burger
topped with crispy onions, Applewood bacon, cheddar and zesty BBQ sauce$9.99
House w/Chicken
field greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, pepperoncini, Kalamata olives, grilled chicken & house dressing$11.99
Meatball Parm Sand
4 meatballs, with zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella & parmesan cheese$9.99
Philly Cheese Steak
chopped 100% ribeye with fried onions, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo & banana peppers$9.99
Lunch Sausage & Peppers
sliced Italian sausage & green peppers sautéed in a light marinara with rigatoni, topped with Parmesan$9.99
Shore Burger
seasoned with Old Bay topped with cheddar, onion ring & crab dip$9.99
Lunch Spaghetti Mamma
with your choice of meatballs, meat sauce or sausage$9.99
2 Slice Cheese
zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheese served with your choice of side salad$9.99
Bacon Burger
topped with cheddar, bacon, raw onions, lettuce, pickles, and tomatoes$9.99
Diablo Cheese Steak
(spicy) chopped 100% ribeye with fried onions, provolone cheese, roasted jalapeño peppers & boom boom sauce$9.99
Caesar w/Chicken
romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, garlic croûtons, grilled chicken & creamy Caesar dressing$11.99
Chicken Parm Sand
breaded chicken breast with zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella & Parmesan cheese$9.99
Chicken Cheese Steak
chopped chicken breast with fried onions, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo & banana peppers$9.99
2 Slice Pepperoni
zesty pizza sauce, pepperoni & mozzarella cheese served with your choice of side salad$9.99
Ahi Tuna
sesame seed encrusted tuna seared rare & served chilled with pickled ginger, wasabi, seaweed salad & ponzu sauce.$19.00
Basket of Bread
4 pieces of focaccia bread w/ a side of oil, garlic, & balsamic vinegar.$3.00
Bruschetta
(4) toasted Italian bread, marinated chopped tomatoes, shaved Parmesan cheese & balsamic glaze drizzle$10.00
Calamari Fritti
fresh calamari lightly dusted, fried to a golden brown, served 2 ways, Classic with marinara or Buffalo style with ranch$16.00
Mamma's Chicken Tenders
(4) breaded chicken tenders, served with fresh hand cut fries & honey mustard.$12.00
Crab Dip Rockefeller
a blend of lump crab meat, fresh spinach, bacon bits, Parmesan, cheddar & cream cheese$16.00
Mammas Fries
Basket of hand cut fries with boom boom sauce for dipping Basket of hand cut fries tossed in truffle salt and served with sriracha ketchupLoaded Fries
fresh hand cut fries, mozzarella, cheddar, bacon bits, served with ranch dressing$11.00
Meatball & Polenta
creamy Parmesan Polenta topped with handcrafted meatballs, tomato sauce, basil & EVOO$12.00
Meatball Sliders
(3) petite brioche bun topped with meatballs, zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella & Parmesan cheese$13.00
Mozzarella Caprese
fresh mozzarella, fresh tomatoes and basil, EVOO & balsamic glaze drizzle$12.00
Mozzarella Fritta
(5) hand cut fresh mozzarella breaded and flash fried to a golden brown, served with marinara$12.00
Mussels & Clams Bowl
over a pound of fresh mussels and little neck clams in a white wine garlic sauce, served with garlic crostini$16.00
Philly Nachos
tortilla chips, chopped 100% ribeye, fried onions, provolone & cheese sauce, lettuce, tomatoes & jalapeños$14.00
Shrimp Gondola
(4) gulf shrimp in a roasted garlic-Parmesan cream sauce, resting on chargrilled Italian bread$15.00
Stromboli Bites
(4) pizza dough stuffed with pepperoni, sausage & mozzarella, served with marinara$15.00
Wings
(10) Sweet BBQ, Chesapeake, Parmesan Garlic, Lemon Pepper, Teriyaki, or Buffalo (Medium, Hot)$14.00
Fried Green Tomato Caprese
fresh mozzarella, fried green tomato, fresh tomatoes and basil, EVOO & balsamic glaze drizzle$17.00
Caesar Salad
romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, garlic croûtons & creamy Caesar dressing$10.00
Greek Salad
field greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, pepperoncini, Kalamata olives, feta cheese & house dressing$11.00
House Salad
field greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, pepperoncini, Kalamata olives & house dressing$9.00
Nuts & Berries Salad
field greens, fresh strawberries & blueberries, candied walnuts, sliced almonds, Gorgonzola cheese & balsamic vinaigrette$12.00
Side Caesar
romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, garlic croûtons & creamy Caesar dressing$6.00
Side Greek
field greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, onion, pepperoncini, Kalamata olives, feta cheese & house dressing$6.00
Side House
field greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, pepperoncini, Kalamata olives & house dressing$5.00
Blackened Salmon Salad
fresh blackened salmon filet over field greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, feta cheese, corn relish, dried cranberries & balsamic vinaigrette$21.00
Wedge Chicken Salad
grilled chicken over iceburg lettuce with crispy bacon, marinated tomatoes, gorgonzola cheese & blue cheese dressing$17.00
Mediterranean Shrimp Salad
Gulf shrimp over romaine with tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions, hearts of palm, Kalamata olives, pistachios, feta & balsamic vinaigrette$18.00
Steak Salad
sirloin tips over field greens with tomatoes, cucumbers, Gorgonzola, crispy onions & balsamic vinaigrette$20.00
Water Street Salad
grilled chicken over romaine with goat cheese, granny smith apples, avocado, dried cranberrries, sliced almonds, cherry tomatoes & honey mustard$18.00
Black N Bleu Burger
Seasoned beef topped with caramelized onions, bacon, and gorgonzola crumble$16.00
BBQ Burger
topped with crispy onions, Applewood bacon, cheddar and zesty BBQ sauce$16.00
Classic Burger
topped with cheddar, lettuce, tomato, pickles & onions$14.00
Shore Burger
seasoned with Old Bay topped with cheddar, onion ring & crab dip$16.00
Italian Burger
topped with fried mozzarella, fresh mozzarealla, pesto mayo, bruschetta tomatoes, fresh spinach$17.00
Chicken Cheese Steak
chopped chicken breast with fried onions, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo & banana peppers$13.00
Italiano Sub
stacked ham, salami, capicolla, provolone, lettuce, tomato, hot pepper relish & balsamic mayo$13.00
Original Phiilly Cheesesteak Sub
chopped 100% ribeye with fried onions, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo & banana peppers$14.00
Diablo Cheese Steak
(spicy) chopped 100% ribeye with fried onions, provolone cheese, roasted jalapeño peppers & boom boom sauce$14.00
Blackened Shrimp Wrap
blackened shrimp, avocado, blackbean corn relish, lettuce, tomato & red onion$16.00
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Sliced chicken cutlet fried & tossed in buffalo sauce with lettuce, tomato, bacon & cheddar cheese with buffalo ranch drizzle$15.00
Turkey BLTA Wrap
turkey breast with turkey bacon, provolone, lettuce, tomato, sliced avocado & cranberry mayo$15.00
Chicken Parmigiana Sub
breaded chicken breast with zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella & Parmesan cheese$14.00
Salmon BLT Wrap
blackened salmon fillet with bacon, lettuce, tomato & boom boom sauce$17.00
Veal Parm Sandwich
breaded veal with zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella & Parmesan cheese$14.00
Caprese Sandwich
Fresh Mozzarella, tomatoes, baby arugula, basil pesto & balsamic glaze on ciabatta bread$14.00
Mamma's Meatball Parmigiana Sub
4 meatballs, with zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella & parmesan cheese$14.00
Chipotle Chicken Wrap
crispy chicken, bacon, roasted red peppers, lettuce, tomato, provolone cheese with chipotle mayo$15.00
The Wise Guy
chicken cutlet, chopped ribeye, cooper sharp cheese, house vodka sauce, fried mozzarella on a sub roll$18.00
Mary's Cutlet
two chicken cutlets hand breaded and fried, pesto mayo, lettuce, tomato & bacon on ciabatta bread$17.00
The Don
chicken cutlet, chef's secret whipped ricotta, oven roasted Italian long hots, crispy prosciutto & Hot Honey sub roll$18.00
The Sicilian
capicola, prosciutto, mozzarella, salami, pepperoni, roasted red peppers, lettuce, pesto spread, marinara on ciabatta bread.$15.00
Bella Meatball Pizza
sliced Italian meatballs, basil pesto and ricotta cheese with zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheeseBiancaneve Pizza
fresh mozzarella, ricotta, fresh basil, organic cherry tomatoes, prosciutto, shaved Parmesan, balsamic glaze & EVOOBBQ Chicken Pizza
BBQ chicken breast, mozzarella, red onion, jalapenos, cheddar, zesty BBQ sauceBuffalo Chicken Pizza
chicken breast with spicy buffalo sauce, mozzarella & ranch drizzleChesapeake Pizza
diced shrimp, crab meat, cherry tomatoes, baby arugula, mozzarella cheese & old bay drizzleFire Cracker Pizza
chicken breast, bacon, jalapeños, banana peppers, red roasted peppers, mozzarella cheese & boom boomGluten Free Pizza
zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheese$18.00
Godfather Pizza
pepperoni, mushrooms, sausage, onions, green peppers with zesty pizza sauce & extra mozzarella cheeseMargherita Pizza
fresh basil & EVOO with zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheeseMeat Lovers Pizza
pepperoni, ham, ground beef, bacon & sausage with zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheesePhilly Pie
100% chopped ribeye, sauteed onions, green peppers, mushrooms, alfredo drizzle, & mozzarella cheese.Primavera Pizza
broccoli, spinach, fresh tomatoes, red onions, mushrooms with zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheeseTraditional Cheese Pizza
zesty pizza sauce & mozzarella cheeseWhite Garlicky Pizza
3 cheeses (mozzarella, ricotta, & parmesan) with fresh garlic & basil.Chicken Parmigiana
breaded chicken breast, covered with zesty tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection, served with spaghetti$19.00
Veal Parmigiana
breaded tender veal cutlet, covered with zesty tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection, served with spaghetti$21.00
Baked Ziti
penne pasta tossed with zesty tomato sauce & fresh ricotta cheese, topped with mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection$16.00
Nonna's Stuffed Shells
Jumbo macaroni shells stuffed with a blend of Italian cheese topped with fresh sliced Mozzarella & house bolognese sauce$30.00
Fett Bolognese
egg noodles, in a light creamy rose meat sauce, topped with Parmesan cheese$19.00
Spaghetti Mamma
with your choice of meatballs, meat sauce or sausage$17.00
Lasagna
old fashioned meat and cheese lasagna with our tomato béchamel sauce$17.00
Italian Trio
Sampler of half portions of lasagna, chicken parmigiana, eggplant parmigiana baked to perfection$29.00
Sausage & Peppers
sliced Italian sausage & green peppers sautéed in a light marinara with rigatoni, topped with Parmesan$17.00
Fettuccine Alfredo
tossed in a creamy Parmesan Alfredo sauce, topped with fresh basil$16.00
Eggplant Parmigiana
pan-fried eggplant, covered with zesty tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection, served with spaghetti$18.00
Penne - Gluten Free
w/zesty tomato sauce.$16.00
Cheese Tortaloni - Gluten Free
$17.00
Dijon Salmon
Fresh blackened salmon filet over jasmine rice and veggie medley drizzled with a creamy Hot Honey Dijon sauce$28.00
Seafood Mediterranean
Gulf shrimp, scallops, crab meat sautéed in a creamy Parmesan Alfredo sauce, served with fettuccine$29.00
Shrimp Scampi
Gulf shrimp in a white wine garlic-lemon sauce served over linguine$21.00
Salmone Limoncello
fresh salmon with mushroom, garlic & capers in a white wine lemon sauce, served with your choice of pasta or potatoes & veggie medley$25.00
Cioppino
fresh clams & mussels, Gulf shrimp, calamari & crab meat sautéed in a spicy marinara sauce, served over linguine$31.00
Teriyaki Salmon
fresh salmon marinated in teriyaki & oven roasted on a bed of jasmine rice and topped with an avocado tomato chutney & boom boom drizzle.$29.00
Penne Vodka
peas & ham sautéed in a creamy rose vodka sauce, topped with Parmesan cheese$17.00
Gnocchi Rosa
potato dumplings with Italian sausage, fresh spinach, sun-dried tomato, basil, Parmesan cheese in a rose sauce$17.00
Linguini Vongole
fresh littleneck clams & organic cherry tomatoes sautéed in a white wine garlic sauce$20.00
Ravioli Blue Crab
Maryland Blue Crab stuffed ravioli in an Old Bay cream sauce with asparagus tips$29.00
Creamy Pesto Gnocchi
potato dumplings, bacon & spinach in a light creamy pesto sauce$16.00
Fettuccine Bolognese
egg noodles, in a light creamy rose meat sauce, topped with Parmesan cheese$16.00
Rigatoni Milano
cubed chicken breast, sun dried tomatoes & mushrooms sautéed in a light creamy rose sauce,topped with Parmesan cheese$18.00
Tortellini Romana
tricolor cheese tortellini tossed with Italian sausage & mushrooms in a delicate cream sauce$17.00
Angel Hair Primavera
mushrooms, broccoli, spinach & roasted red peppers tossed in a spicy marinara sauce, topped with Parmesan cheese$17.00
Rigatoni Granchio
fresh crab meat with fresh spinach sautéed in a light creamy rose sauce, topped with Parmesan cheese$20.00
Rigatoni Pesto Alla Vodka
Gulf shrimp and cherry tomatoes in a spicy pesto vodka sauce topped with shaved parmesan.$20.00
Spaghetti Carbonara
crispy bacon, mushrooms, caramelized onions tossed in a creamy sauce of egg & Parmesan cheese$17.00
Tuscan Ribeye
14oz ribeye grilled to your taste, topped with roasted garlic, mushrooms & Gorgonzola crumbles$33.00
Chainti Short Rib
Aged chuck beef oven-seared & slow braised in demi-glace".$32.00
Chicken Marsala
chicken breast with mushrooms sautéed in a Marsala wine sauce$18.00
Chicken Piccata
chicken breast sauteed in a white wine sauce with lemon & capers$18.00
Ribeye Gorgonzola
14oz ribeye grilled to your taste served over fettuccine pasta in a gorgonzola cream sauce and topped with crumbled gorgonzola$33.00
Braised Pork Shank
1.5 lb bone in pork shank with classic glace de porc$38.00
Kids Pepperoni Pizza
$9.00
Kids Spaghetti
with choice of tomato sauce, meatballs, butter & cheese or creamy Alfredo$9.00
Kids Mac & Cheese
Penne pasta cooked with a blend of cheese sauce and house zesty tomato sauce$9.00
Kids Cheese Pizza
$9.00
Kids Chicken Tenders
2 breaded chicken tenders with hand cut fries and honey mustard$9.00
Kids Penne
Penne pasta cooked with a blend of cheese sauce and house zesty tomato sauce .$9.00
Kids Fruit Bowl
A mix of strawberries, blueberries, and apples$5.00
Basket Onion Rings
$8.00
Side Meatballs (3)
$6.75
Side Broccoli
$6.00
Side Roasted Potatoes
Wedged potatoes seasoned and oven roasted$5.00
Side Veggie Medley
Julienned carrots and zucchini seasoned and sauteed$6.00
Side Meat Sauce
$9.00
Side Sautéed Mushrooms
$6.00
Side Protein Options
Side Pasta
$10.00
Apple Crumb Cake
$8.00
Blondie Sundae
$9.00
Cannoli
$7.00
Specialty Cheesecake (Call for today's flavor)
$9.00
Chocolate Ice Cream
$4.00
Chocolate Mousse Cake
$8.00
Tiramisu
$8.00
Vanilla Ice Cream
$4.00
Cherry Coke
$2.50
Coke
$2.50
Diet Coke
$2.50
Ginger Ale
$2.50
Iced Tea
$2.50
Birch Beer
$2.50
Soda Water
$2.50
Sprite
$2.50
Tonic Water
$2.50
No Fries
No FF Sub Loaded Fries
$2.50
No FF Sub Onion Rings
$1.50
No FF Sub Veggies
$2.00
No FF Sub Caesar Salad
$1.50
No FF Sub Greek Salad
$1.50
No FF Sub House Salad
$1.50

