Polpetta
Meatball over whipped ricotta, tomato sauce, parmesan, pesto$11.50
Garlic Cheese Bread
$6.50
Bruchetta
Tomatoes, garlic, fresh basil, Parmigiano cheese$6.50
Toasted Ravioli
Breaded beef ravioli, tomato sauce, parsley, parmesan$10.50
Olives & Cheese
$6.50
Caesar
Romaine, crumbled Italian croutons, Parmigiano$7.50
Del Pietro Salad
Iceberg, romaine, Parmigiano cheese, onion, tomato, vinaigrette$7.50
Entree Caesar
Romaine, crumbled Italian croutons, Parmigiano$13.50
Entree Del Pietro Salad
Iceberg, romaine, Parmigiano cheese, onion, tomato, vinaigrette$13.50
Babbo's Pizza
Tomato sauce, shredded mozzarella, sausage, caramelized onion, oregano, balsamic vinegar$19.50
Cheese Pizza
Tomato sauce, shredded mozzarella$15.50
Funghi Pizza
Olive oil, shredded mozzarella, mushrooms, roasted garlic, truffle oil$17.50
Margherita
Olive oil, tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil$17.50
Pollo Pizza
$18.50
Sugo's Pizza
Tomato sauce, sausage, hamburger, pepperoni, bacon$19.50
Bolognese
Rigatoni, meat sauce, burrata, Parmigiano cheese$18.50
Butter Noodle
$12.50
Cannelloni
Beef & veal cannelloni in a tomato cream sauce$18.50
Chicken Risotto del Giorno
$22.50
Funghi Pasta
Roasted mushrooms, spinach, mushroom broth, Parmigiano$17.50
Lasagna
$19.50
Marinara Pasta
$13.50
Plain Alfredo
$13.50
Pollo Alfredo
$18.50
Pomodoro
Olive oil, tomatoes, garlic, sweet basil$15.50
Scampi
$19.50
Seafood Risotto del Giorno
$24.50
Spaghetti & Meatballs
Spaghetti in tomato cream sauce, meatballs, parmesan$19.50
Tomato Cream Pasta
$12.50
Tortellini
$19.50
Tutto Mare
Shrimp, crab meat, clams, olive oil, garlic, touch of cream sauce$22.50
Veggie Risotto
$16.50
Chicken Special
$23.50
Grilled Salmon
Grilled salmon over season vegetables$27.50
Spedini
Marinated chicken, breaded, skewered and oven baked over spaghetti with tomato, cream sauce$23.50
Tiramisu
$5.50