Olives
Marinated Castelvetrano Olives$7.50
Polpetta
Meatball over whipped ricotta, tomato sauce, parmesan, pesto$11.50
Bruchetta
Tomatoes, garlic, fresh basil, Parmigiano cheese$7.50
Toasted Ravioli
Breaded beef ravioli, tomato sauce, parsley, parmesan$11.50
Side of Spinach
$7.50
Burrata
Burrata cheese, EVOO, Balsamic glaze, roasted garlic, crostini$11.50
Caesar
Romaine, crumbled Italian croutons, Parmigiano$8.50
Del Pietro Salad
Iceberg, romaine, Parmigiano cheese, onion, tomato, vinaigrette$8.50
Entree Caesar
Romaine, crumbled Italian croutons, Parmigiano$13.50
Entree Del Pietro Salad
Iceberg, romaine, Parmigiano cheese, onion, tomato, vinaigrette$13.50
Entree Sicilian
arugula, artichokes, olives, onions, tomato, shaved parmesan, balsamic vinaigrette$15.50
Sicilian
arugula, artichokes, olives, onions, tomato, shaved parmesan, balsamic vinaigrette$9.50
Babbo's Pizza
Tomato sauce, shredded mozzarella, sausage, caramelized onion, oregano, balsamic vinegar$23.50
Cheese Pizza
Tomato sauce, shredded mozzarella$15.50
Funghi Pizza
Olive oil, shredded mozzarella, mushrooms, roasted garlic, truffle oil$21.50
Hot Pepperoni
tomato sauce, shredded mozzarella, pepperoni, pickled pepperoncini, hot honey$23.50
Margherita
Olive oil, tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil$21.50
Sugo's Pizza
Tomato sauce, sausage, hamburger, pepperoni, bacon$23.50
Bolognese
Rigatoni, meat sauce, burrata, Parmigiano cheese$23.50
Butter Noodle
$12.50
Campagnelle Alfredo
Roasted chicken, spinach, mushrooms, Parmigiano$22.50
Cannelloni
Beef & veal cannelloni in a tomato cream sauce$21.50
Chicken Risotto del Giorno
$22.50
Funghi Pasta
Roasted mushrooms, spinach, mushroom broth, Parmigiano$20.50
Lasagna
$21.50
Marinara Pasta
$13.50
Plain Alfredo
$13.50
Pomodoro
Olive oil, tomatoes, garlic, sweet basil$18.50
Risotto del Giorno
$29.50
Spaghetti & Meatballs
Spaghetti in tomato cream sauce, meatballs, parmesan$23.50
Tomato Cream Pasta
$12.50
Tutto Mare
Shrimp, crab meat, clams, olive oil, garlic, touch of cream sauce$29.50
Veggie Risotto
$16.50
Rigatoni alla Vodka
Spicy Italian sausage, vodka tomato cream sauce$22.50
Pollo Griglia
Grilled chicken with grilled seasonal vegetables, balsamic glaze$25.50
Pollo Picatta
Pan roasted chicken with spaghetti in white wine, lemon, caper sauce$25.50
Pork Chop
Pounded porkchop, breaded, fresh mozzarella, tomato sauce, alfredo pasta$28.50
Salmon
Grilled Salmon over roasted seasonal vegetables with a light salsa bianco$38.50
Spedini
Marinated chicken, breaded, skewered and oven baked over spaghetti with tomato, cream sauce$23.50
Tiramisu
$5.50