OPA Trio
$16.00
Tzatziki
Greek yogurt dip with cucumber and garlic$12.00
Kalamata Olives Hummus
Smashed chick peas blended with tahini, lemon juice, garlic, cumin & olives$12.00
Tyrokafteri
Spicy roasted red pepper and feta dip$14.00
Falafel
Freshly fried patties from a mixture of chickpeas, fresh herbs and spices$12.00
Beet & Burrata Salad
sous vide red and golden beets over arugula with balsamic vinaigrette and topped with burrata cheese and basil oil$16.00
Horiatiki
$15.00
Fried Mozzarella
hand breaded mozzarella fried golden brown and served with house marinara sauce$14.00
Mediterranean Mixed Olives
$8.00
Spanakopita
$14.00
Greek
Romaine lettuce, vine tomatoes, cucumber, feta crumbles, red onion, Kalamata olives and Greek dressing$15.00
Caesar
Romaine lettuce, freshly grated parmesan cheese, hard boiled egg and croutons tossed in our homemade dressing$15.00
Chopped Chef
Romaine lettuce, vine tomatoes, house roasted turkey, bacon, Swiss & Cheddar cheese, hardboiled egg, with our homemade 1000 Island dressing$17.00
7 Valley Goat & Cheese
roasted red and gold beets, Plain Jane goat cheese, toasted walnuts, spinach and balsamic vinaigrette dressing (2 Kids Goat Farm, Truxton)$18.00
Garides Saganaki
Roasted jumbo shrimp with garlic, tomato, Kalamata olives, white wine & feta cheese, served with naan dippers$19.00
Stuffed Mushrooms
With our homemade lump crabmeat. Taste of Downtown Award Winner$16.00
Fterouges
Char broiled chicken wings marinated in Greek herbs & spices with a hint of lemon, served with tzatziki sauce$18.00
Kalamari (Kah-lah-MAH-ree)
Fresh hand cut calamari from Point Judith RI$16.00
Paidakia (pa-ee-da-kia)
Char broiled lamb lollipops in Greek herbs & spices served with tzatziki sauce$20.00
Sticky Honey & Harissa
Aleppo pepper dry rubbed wings finished in sweet & spicy glaze$18.00
Main St Turkey
Hand carved turkey breast with pan gravy and all the fixings. Served with cranberry sauce$24.00
Down Town Pot Roast
Sous vide cooked tender beef chucks in rich gravy with roasted carrots & shallots$27.00
Drunken Pork (O mezes tou mpekri)
Succulent pork shank, with green peppers & onions cooked in a white wine stock with spices to make a rich sauce$35.00
Greek Souvlaki Skewers
JUNO'S PARMESAN
Fried till golden brown and topped with house made marinara & mozzarella cheese, served with angel hair pastaWild Mushroom Pesto Stuffed Pasta
Three cheese stuffed tortellini with roasted wild mushroom cream sauce$22.00
Brizola (bree-ZO-la)
15oz Pork Belly Chop with a hint of lemon and Greek oregano$30.00
Lamb Rib Chops
Marinated in Greek Herbs & Spices$36.00
18oz Delmonico Rib Eye
USDA 100% Angus Reserve Beef$45.00
16on NY Strip
USDA 100% Angus Reserve Beef$39.00
Broiled Seafood Platter
With scrod, large sea scallops and jumbo stuffed shrimp with lump crabmeat$36.00
Baked Scrod
$27.00
Crown City Fish & Chips
Lightly breaded fresh haddock filet, fried till golden brown and served with our house-made tartar sauce$24.00
Salmon
Hand-Cut fresh cold water filet$30.00
Scallops
Pan seared Diver Scallops$30.00
Gyro
Huge award winning gyros$18.00
Chef "Standard" Club
House roasted turkey, bacon, cheddar and Swiss cheese, roasted garlic mayo$20.00
Community Reuben
A Community classic with sauerkraut, Swiss cheese, housemade 1000 island on grilled rye bread$20.00
Tully
Topped with crisp bacon, American cheese and all the fixings on a grilled Brioche bun$20.00
Durkee
Topped with wild mushrooms, Swiss cheese and all the fixings on a grilled Brioche bun$20.00
Crown City Fish
Hand breaded 8oz haddock filet with house made tartar sauce$20.00
CHEESECAKE
$10.00
Raspberry Cheesecake Logs
$12.00
CARROT CAKE
$9.00
Pasta with Sauce
$10.00
Grilled Chicken
With rice pilaf and asparagus$10.00
Kids Chicken Tenders
$10.00
Roast Turkey
All white meat with mashed potatoes and gravy$10.00
Grilled Cheese
With French Fries$8.00
Pasta with Butter
$10.00
Cheeseburger
With French Fries$10.00
Pita Bread
$2.00
Garlic Rice Pilaf
$4.00
Grilled Asparagus
$6.00
Butternut Squash
$4.00
Greek Green Beans
$5.00
Mashed Potatoes with Beef Gravy
$4.00
Lemon Roasted Potatoes
$5.00
French Fries
$6.00
Mashed Potatoes with Turkey Gravy
$4.00
Mashed Potatoes
$4.00
Sautéed Spinach
$4.00
Caesar Salad
$5.00
Garden Salad
$4.00
Greek Salad
$5.00
Side Marinara
$1.00
Side Balsamic
$1.00
Side 1000 Island
$1.00
Side of Tzatziki
$3.00
Side Tartar
$1.00
Side Ranch
$1.00
Side Blue Cheese
$1.00
Side Roasted Garlic Mayo
$1.00
Side House Greek
$0.50
Side Mayo
$1.00










































