Picked For You
Turtle
Our signature dish! A 12" burrito packed with your choice of styles, wrapped around a tostada (fried corn tortilla), sealed with cheese! Served with a side of baja sauce!$13.00
Bowl (Custom)
Burrito bowl with choice of fillings! Served with a side of corn tortilla chips!$13.00
Bowl
Burrito bowl with choice of style! Served with a side of corn tortilla chips!$13.00
Burrito
A 12" burrito stuffed with your choice of style!$12.00
Turtle (Custom)
Our signature dish! A 12" burrito packed with your choice of fillings, wrapped around a tostada (fried corn tortilla), sealed with cheese! Served with a side of baja sauce!$13.00
Burrito (Custom)
A 12" burrito stuffed with your choice of fillings!$12.00
Special!!!
Chopped Cheese Turtle!!! Cilantro-lime rice or lettuce base, pickles or banana peppers, thousand island or mayo, tostada, Gomez rotel (ground beef, tomatoes, onions, cheddar cheese), lettuce, shredded cheddar cheese. Served with side of thousand island dressing.$14.00
Turtle
Our signature dish! A 12" burrito packed with your choice of styles, wrapped around a tostada (fried corn tortilla), sealed with cheese! Served with a side of baja sauce!$13.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Choice of a Turtle, Bowl, or Burrito! (Choice Protein, Bacon, Rice, Ranch, Gomez or Kowabunga Salsa, Lettuce, & Cheese)$13.00
3 Tacos
$12.00
2 Tacos
$8.00
Taco
$4.00
Bowl
Burrito bowl with choice of style! Served with a side of corn tortilla chips!$13.00
Burrito
A 12" burrito stuffed with your choice of style!$12.00
Turtle (Custom)
Our signature dish! A 12" burrito packed with your choice of fillings, wrapped around a tostada (fried corn tortilla), sealed with cheese! Served with a side of baja sauce!$13.00
Bowl (Custom)
Burrito bowl with choice of fillings! Served with a side of corn tortilla chips!$13.00
Burrito (Custom)
A 12" burrito stuffed with your choice of fillings!$12.00
Walking Taco-Fritos
Chili Cheese Fritos filled with - CHOICE PROTEIN (Chorizo or Tofu), Corn Salsa, Spicy Crema, Pickled Jalapenos, Lettuce, & Shredded Cheese$6.00
Walking Taco CBR
Nacho cheese Doritos, chicken, bacon, ranch, gomez or kowagunga salsa, lettuce, & cheese$6.00
Loaded Nachos
Your choice of tortilla chips or fries, choice protein, queso blanco, gomez or kowabunga salsa, guacamole, pickled jalapenos, and shredded cheese!$11.00
Chips & Guacamole
Chips served with fresh daily guacamole!$7.00
Chips & Chorizo Con Queso
Chips served with warm queso blanco & chorizo$7.00
Chips & Queso
Chips served with warm queso blanco!$6.00
Chips & Salsa
Chips served with choice salsa!$5.00
Elotes Dip
Corn mixed with crema, lime juice, cotija, cilantro, and chili powder. Topped with tajin$8.00
Side Guacamole
$4.00
Side Chorizo Con Queso
Warm queso blanco with chorizo$4.00
Side Queso
Warm queso blanco$3.00
Side Salsa
$2.00
Small Chips
$1.50
Large Chips
$3.00
Salsa Sampler
Choice salsa served with chips, guacamole, and queso!$15.00
Baja Sauce
Roasted red pepper blend, signature sauce!$1.00
Buffalo Sauce
Medium$1.00
Crema
Sour Cream$1.00
Habanero Hot Sauce
$1.00
Jalapeno Hot Sauce
$1.00
Ranch
House$1.00
Spicy Crema
Medium sour cream$1.00
Side Fries
Seasoned fries!$4.00
Pickled Jalapenos
$1.00
Pickled Onions
$1.00
Side Protein
$2.50
Side 2 Tortillas
$2.00
Side Black Beans
$1.50
Side Rice
White rice, cilantro, & lime$1.50
Side Shredded Cheese
$1.00
Mexican Coke
$3.00
Jarritos
$3.00
Coke
$2.75
Sprite
$2.75
Diet Coke
$2.75
Lemonade
$2.75
Dr. Pepper
$2.75
Shirley Temple
$2.75
Cranberry Juice
$2.75
Powerade
16oz. Powerade$2.75
Red Bull
$5.00
Slushie
$4.00
Fresh squeezed lemonade
Locally fresh squeezed mango lemonade. Lemi-Lee Lemonade$4.00
Fresh squeezed Pineapple Lemonade
Locally fresh squeezed pineapple lemonade. Lemi-Lee Lemonade$4.00
Fresh squeezed Strawberry Lemonade
Locally fresh squeezed strawberry lemonade. Lemi-Lee Lemonade$4.00






















