Reuben Sandwich
Comes with Corned Beef, Swiss cheese, Sauerkraut and Russian dressing. Heated on Dark Rye bread.$9.95
Turkey Reuben "The Rachel" Sandwich
Comes with Turkey , Swiss cheese, Kraut and Russian dressing. Heated on Dark Rye bread.$9.95
Cuban
Comes Heated with Roast Pork, Ham, Swiss cheese, Deli Mustard and Pickles$9.50
Brooklyn Pickle Special Sandwich
Comes with Corned Beef, Pastrami, Russian dressing and Swiss cheese on Dark Rye bread.$9.50
Turkey Club Sandwich
Turkey, Bacon. Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo with your choice of toasted bread.$11.45
Turkey Breast Sandwich
$9.50
Pastrami Sandwich
$9.50
Corned Beef Sandwich
$9.50
Roast Beef Sandwich
$9.50
Chicken Salad Sandwich
$9.50
BLT Sandwich
$9.50
The Ham-Bone Sandwich
Ham, Turkey, Swiss with you choice of toppings and bread.$9.50
The Bob McCann Sandwich
Pepperoni, Provolone, with your choice of toppings & bread$9.50
Roast Pork Sandwich
$9.50
Italian Sandwich
Comes with Capocollo, Salami, Pepperoni, Provolone cheese, Shredded lettuce and Italian Tomatoes on White bread.$9.50
Hard Salami Sandwich
$9.50
Capocollo Sandwich
$9.50
Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$8.50
Tuna Salad Sandwich
$8.50
Cheese Sandwich
Comes with Swiss, American and Provolone$7.95
Egg & Olive Sandwich
$7.95
Vegetarian Sandwich
Comes with Lettuce, tomato, cucumber and Roast Red Peppers$7.95
Liverwurst Sandwich
$7.95
Lettuce & Tomato Sandwich
$5.00
Peanut butter and Jelly Sandwich
$5.00
Meatball Sub
With provolone on an 8 inch roll$9.95
Reuben Sub
$9.50
Cuban Sub
Comes with Roast Pork, Ham and Swiss cheese heated with Deli Mustard and Pickles$8.95
Brooklyn Pickle Special Sub
Comes with Corned Beef, Pastrami, Swiss cheese and Russian dressing.$8.95
Pastrami Sub
$8.95
Corned Beef Sub
$8.95
Roast Beef Sub
$8.95
Turkey Breast Sub
$8.95
Chicken Salad Sub
$8.95
BLT Sub
$8.95
The Bob McCann Sub
Pepperoni, Provolone, with your choice of toppings & bread$8.95
The Ham-Bone Sub
Ham, Turkey, Swiss with you choice of toppings and bread.$8.95
Roast Pork Sub
$8.95
Italian Sub
Comes with Capocollo, Salami, Pepperoni, Provolone Cheese, Shredded lettuce and Italian tomatoes.$8.95
Capocollo Sub
$8.95
Hard Salami Sub
$8.95
Ham & Cheese Sub
$8.25
Tuna Salad Sub
$8.25
Cheese Sub
$6.95
Egg & Olive Sub
$6.95
Vegetarian Sub
$6.95
Lettuce & Tomato Sub
$4.50
Liverwurst Sub
$6.95
Brooklyn Pickle Special Wrap
$9.95
Pastrami Wrap
$9.95
Corned Beef Wrap
$9.95
Turkey Breast Wrap
$9.95
Roast Beef Wrap
$9.95
BLT Wrap
$9.95
Roast Pork Wrap
$9.95
The Bob McCann Wrap
Pepperoni, Provolone, with your choice of toppings & wrap.$9.95
The Ham-Bone Wrap
Ham, Turkey, Swiss with you choice of toppings and wrap.$9.95
Chicken Salad Wrap
$9.95
Italian Wrap
Comes with Capocollo, Salami, Pepperoni, Provolone Cheese, Shredded lettuce and Italian tomatoes.$9.95
Hard Salami Wrap
$9.95
Capocollo Wrap
$9.95
Ham & Cheese Wrap
$9.95
Tuna Salad Wrap
$9.95
Vegetarian Wrap
Comes with Lettuce, Tomato, Roasted Red Peppers and Cucumbers$9.95
Egg & Olive Wrap
$9.95
Soups
We have Chicken Noodle Soup Daily, Please call the location or check Facebook to see what other soups we have!$4.95
Homemade Chili
$4.95
Salad of the Day
Changes weekly, Please call to see what we have or check Facebook!$11.95
Julienne Salad
Turkey, Ham, and Swiss cheese$10.95
Antipasto Salad
Salami, Capocollo and Provolone cheese$10.95
Garden Salad with Chicken Salad
$12.45
Garden Salad with Tuna Salad
$12.45
Garden Salad
$8.95
Homemade Salad Scoop
Made in-house daily! Fresh, simple and Delicious!$4.50
Small Garden Salad
$6.50
Homemade Macaroni Salad
$2.95
Homemade Potato Salad
$2.95
Homemade Pasta Salad
$2.95
Homemade Coleslaw
$2.95
Whole Dill Pickle
$2.50
Quart of Dill Pickles
$7.95
Quart of Ziffy's Zappers
Delicious blend of Hungarian hot peppers with fresh garlic, oregano, oil and vinegar. Just the right amount of heat!$7.95
Dirty Chips Sour Cream & Onion
$2.95
Dirty Chips Mesquite BBQ
$2.95
Dirty Chips Jalapeno
$2.95
Dirty Sea salt
$2.95
Dirty Salt & Vinegar
$2.95
Dirty Chips Funky Fusion
$2.95
Dirty Chips Maui Onion
$2.95
Carolina Kettle Coastal Crab Boil
$2.95
Carolina Kettle Dill Pickle
$2.95
Chocolate Pudding
$4.95
Rice Pudding
$4.95
Cheesecake with Berries
$5.95
NY Style Cheesecake
$5.25
Homemade Brownie with Walnuts
$3.00
Brookie
A Brownie or a Cookie? A fudge base topped with a chocolate chip cookie. You get the best of both worlds in one tasty bite!$3.00
Cream Cheese Brownie
$3.50
Jumbo Chocolate Chip Cookie
$2.75
Black and White Cookie
$3.75
20 oz. Bottled Soda
$2.95
Pure Leaf Tea
$2.95
20oz. Gatorade
$2.95
20 oz. Aquafina Water
$2.95
Fairlife Chocolate Milk
14 oz. 2% Chocolate ultra-filtered milk$2.95
700ml. LIFEWTR
$2.95
Dr. Brown Soda
$2.95















































































