Artichoke Hearts Francais
Egg Battered Artichokes made Famous By Rochester area Restuarant$15.99
Carribean Tenders
$15.00
Chicken Tenders
$14.00
Chix tend
$15.00
French Fries Large
Larger Size Fries$5.94
French Fries Small
Smaller size fries$3.96
Fried Calamari
Flash Fried Crisy Calamari$15.99
Fried Green Beans
Lightly Battered Fried Green Beans$6.94
Fried Pickles
$7.92
Garlic Bread
French Bread with a mix of Garlic and Butter$10.25
Jalapeno Poppers
Jalapeno breaded and Loaded$12.88
Loaded Pub Fries
$7.92
Mozzarella Moons
Golden Fried Mozzarella Served with Marinara$12.88
Nacho Platter
$9.90
Onion Rings
$7.92
Potato Skins
$9.90
Potstickers
$7.92
Pub Pretzels
$5.67
Quesadilla
$7.92
Steak Eggrolls
Grilled Steak rolled with mushrooms and cheese$15.85
Steamed Clams
Fresh littleneck Clams Steamed in seasoned broth$16.99
Stuffed Mushrooms
$13.86
Stuffed Peppers
$13.86
The Blend Plate
$16.00
Creamy Lemon Chicken
$25.00
Chix Grilled
$24.00
Chix Bella
$25.00
Chix Milanese
$25.00
Chix Cutlet
$24.00
Chix Riggies
$25.00
Chix Piccata
$24.00
Chix Parmigiana
$25.00
Chix Asiago
$25.00
Chix French
$25.00
Chix Marsala
$25.00
Turkey Sub
$7.99
Ham Sub
$7.99
Slice and Drink
$5.56
Spec Slice
$4.86
2 Spec Slice and Drink
$11.39
2 Slice & Drink
$9.44
Specialty Slice and Drink
$6.53
Regular Slice
$3.89
Sheet Pizza
$33.99
Cauliflower Pizza
$15.00
18" Extra Large Pizza
$23.99
16" Large Pizza
$19.99
12" Medium Pizza
$14.99
Supreme Pizza
$23.99
Breakfast Pizza
$23.99
Cusimano Pizza
$23.99
Stinger Pizza
$23.99
Taco Pizza
$23.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$23.99
Chicken Cordon Bleu Pizza
$23.99
Cheeseburger Pizza
$23.99
BBQ Chicken Piza
$23.99
Meat Lover's Pizza
$23.99
Philly Pizza
$23.99
24 Wings
$28.99
36 Wings
$42.99
12 Wings
$14.99
BBQ 1/2 Ribs Dinner
$22.04
Chicken Marsala
$18.08
Sirloin Steak Dinner
$20.06
BBQ Full Ribs
$29.96
Grilled Chicken Dinner
$19.31
Pizza Dough Small
$4.00
Chicago Dog
$7.28
Hot Dog
$6.24
Chili Dog
$6.24
Kid Grilled Cheese
$5.94
Kids Corn Dogs
$6.94
Kids Fingers
$7.92
Tshirt
$15.10
Zip Up Hoodie
$34.91
Dryfit Longsleeve
$34.91
Hoodie/sweatshirt
$31.94
Hats
$15.10
Hoodies
$34.91
Bike Week Shirt
$15.10
Shirt Sale
$9.90
Long Sleeve
$18.08
Pattys XL/2XL/3XL
$16.10
Pattys Shirts S/LG
$15.10
Tie Sweater
$34.91
Zip Up Employee
$29.96
Pasta, Peas & Ricotta
$21.00
Penne Alla Vodka
$21.00
Stuffed Shells Alforno
$21.00
XTRA SIDE RED
$4.00
Lasagna
$21.00
Eggplant Parmigiana
$23.00
Eggplant Napoleon
$28.00
Sicilian Orechiette
$21.00
Spaghetti Pie
$24.00
Gnocchi
$21.00
XTRA SIDE MAR
$4.00
Ravioli
$21.00
Sausage, Broccoli & Rigatoni Italiano
$23.00
Pasta Primavera
$20.00
Gnocchi Side
$10.00
PASTA
$20.00
Pasta Carbonara
$21.00
Pasta Fagioli
$19.00
Pepperoni Pizza
$14.11
Tuscan Pizza
$15.10
Reuben Pizza
$16.10
Pizza Slice
$4.00
Pizza Small 10"
$13.99
Pizza Medium 16"
$18.98
Pizza Large 18"
$21.99
Pizza Sheet 18"x25"
$28.99
Calzone
$12.99
Pizza Gluten-Free 10"
$15.50
Iceberg Salad
$13.86
Caesar Salad
$13.86
Caprese Salad
$13.86
Chicken Philly
$12.88
BLT Wrap
$11.89
Philly Cheesesteak
$11.89
Char-Grilled Chicken Sand
$11.89
Chicken Wrap
$11.89
Potroast Sand
$7.92
Perch Sandwich
$15.10
Classic Cheeseburger
$6.44
Daly's Perch Wrap
$15.10
Reuben Wrap
$15.10
Classic Reuben
$15.10
Corned Beef
$14.11
Mashed Potatoes
$0.99
Cottage Cheese
$2.97
Pasta Salad
$2.97
Coleslaw
$2.97
Broccoli
$0.99
Potato Salad
$3.71
French Fries Small
Smaller size fries$3.96
Fried Green Beans
Lightly Battered Fried Green Beans$6.94
French Fries Large
Larger Size Fries$5.94
Onion Rings
$7.92
Cobb Salad
$11.39
Taco Salad
$10.90
Chicken Breast Salad
$11.89
Soup of the Day - Cup
$3.96
Side Salad
$1.98
Soup of the Day - Bowl
$4.95
Side Salad
$2.06
Grandma's Pizza
Meatball Parmesan Pizza
Meatlovers Pizza
BBQ Pork and Bacon Pizza - Copy
Bufflao Chicken Pizza
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Hawaiian Pizza
Spinach Artichoke Pizza
Old Fashion Pizza
Steak Pepper Onion Pizza
BBQ Pork and Bacon Pizza
Spinach Artichoke Pizza - Copy
Chicken Parm Pizza
Aunt Rose Pizza
Veggie XL Pizza
Grandpas Pizza
Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Country Sweet Pizza
Margherita Pizza
Bud
$3.09
Bud Light
$3.12
Coors Light
$3.46
Corona
$4.50
Dos Equis
$3.96
Heineken
$3.96
Labatt Light
$3.96
Labatts
$3.96
Mich Ultra
$3.64
Miller Lite
$3.46
Yuengling
$3.46
Busch Lt Draft
$3.22
Fat Heads
$5.94
Guinness
$5.94
Ommegang
$5.94
Pnt Bud Lt Draft
$3.46
Meyers Rum
$3.96
Sailor Jerry
$4.46
Bacardi
$9.41
Cpt Morgan
$5.70
Malibu
$3.46
Bombay Sapphire
$5.45
Hendricks
$6.44
Tangueray
$4.70
Casamigos Anejo
$11.89
Cuervo
$4.95
DonJulio
$8.42
Espolon
$5.45
Patron Silver
$7.92
Abs Citron
$4.95
Absolut
$5.20
Deep Eddy Lemon
$4.95
Grey Goose
$5.94
Stoli
$4.95
Tito's
$4.95
Well Bourbon
$3.46
Well Gin
$3.22
Well Rum
$3.22
Well Scotch
$3.46
Well Tequila
$3.46
Well Vodka
$5.99
Well Whiskey
$3.46
Crown
$5.94
Fireball
$5.94
Jack Daniels
$5.45
Jack Fire
$5.45
Jameson
$4.95
Jim Beam
$4.46
Makers Mark
$5.94
Screwball
$5.94
Tullamore Dew
$5.45
Veal French
$31.50
Veal Scallopini
$31.50
Veal Piccata
$31.50
Veal Cutlet
$31.50
Veal Marsala
$31.50
Veal Parmigiana
$31.50
Wine Club (6)
$200.00
Wine Club (3)
$100.00
Large
$27.50
Medium
$24.50
Sheet
$35.50
Small
$15.99
Large
$27.50
Medium
$24.50
Sheet
$35.50
Small
$15.99
Chix tend
$15.00
Carribean Tenders
$15.00
Chicken Tenders
$14.00
The Blend Plate
$16.00
French Fries Large
Larger Size Fries$5.94
Fried Calamari
Flash Fried Crisy Calamari$15.99
Fried Pickles
$7.92
Garlic Bread
French Bread with a mix of Garlic and Butter$10.25

















