Picked For You
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Grilled american cheese on toasted bread of your choice. Lots of ways to load your grilled cheese if you wish by adding delicious toppings in the ingredients screen!!!$5.00
Grilled Chicken Tender Sandwich
Two Grilled chicken tenderloins on a toasted bun with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion and mayo$6.00
Breakfast Sandwich
On your choice of toast, bagel or english muffin with fried egg, cheese and choice of meat$6.00
Philly Steak Burrito
Shredded steak, queso, sauteed onions and green pepers all rolled up in a flour tortilla$11.00
Boneless Wings (12ct)
12ct boneless wings served with one sauce$10.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
Breaded chicken, bacon, lettuce, shredded cheddar and ranch all rolled up in a flour tortilla$8.00
12in Cheese Sticks
$9.00
16in Cheese Sticks
$14.00
BIG MOZZ Sticks (4ct)
These are not your average mozzarella sticks! These are JUMBO!$6.75
Boneless Wings (12ct)
12ct boneless wings served with one sauce$10.00
Boneless Wings (24ct)
20ct boneless wings$18.00
Cheesy Bacon Ranch Fries
1lb Fries, tots or diced potatoes loaded with bacon, cheddar cheese and ranch dressing. Upgrade to waffle fries or sweet potato fries.$10.00
Chicken Fries
Chili Cheese Fries
1lb Fries, tots or diced potatoes loaded with our homemade chili and shredded cheddar cheese$10.00
Fried Cookie Dough Bites
Five - fried cookie dough balls. Sprinkled with powdered sugar.$5.75
Gyro Fries
1lb Fries, tots or diced potatoes loaded with gyro meat, raw onion, diced tomato and served with a side of tatziki sauce.$13.00
Jumbo Twisted Pretzel
One twisted pretzel served with sauce of your choice$10.00
Mini Tacos (12)
Twelve mini tacos - served with your choice of dipping sauce$8.00
Nacho
Your choice of Seasoned waffle fries or doritos topped with queso blanco , lettuce and diced tomatoes with your choice of ground beef or grilled chicken. Served with one salsa and one sour cream.$13.00
Philly Steak & Cheese Fries
1lb Fries, tots or diced potatoes loaded with philly steak meat, grilled green peppers, grilled onions and queso blanco$13.00
1 Egg with sides
One egg any style served with american fries or hashbrowns, buttered toast & jelly Add bacon, ham or sausage for $1 more.$5.75
2 eggs with sides
two Eggs any style served with american fries or hashbrowns, butter toast & jelly Add bacon, ham or sausage for $1 more.$7.25
3 eggs with sides
three Eggs any style served with american fries or hashbrowns, butter toast & jelly Add bacon, ham or sausage for $1 more.$8.50
American Fries
Diced potatoes$3.00
Apple Fritter
$2.00
Avocado Toast with Egg
One piece of toast with avocado smash, seasoning and one egg$6.00
Bacon Omelette
Three egg omlete with bacon and American cheese. Served with your choice of one side, buttered toast & jelly$9.00
Bagel with cream cheese
$3.00
BISCUIT breakfast Sandwich
$3.95
Biscuits & Gravy FULL
Three biscuits with sausage gravy$8.00
Biscuits & Gravy HALF
Two biscuits with sausage gravy$6.00
Breakfast Burrito
Three Scrambled eggs, cheddar cheese & toppings of your choice rolled up in a flour tortilla & grilled.$7.00
Breakfast Sandwich
On your choice of toast, bagel or english muffin with fried egg, cheese and choice of meat$6.00
BUILD YOUR OWN Omelette
Create your own masterpiece! Served with your choice of American fries or hashbrowns, buttered toast & jelly$8.00
Build your own SKILLET
Build your own skillet. Your choice of hashbrowns or american fries. And soooo many toppings to choose from. Topped with two eggs of your choice. Served with toast.$8.00
Buttermilk Biscuit
$0.75
Chopped Steak & Eggs
Chopped steak cooked to your liking served with two Eggs any style & your choice of side as well as toast & jelly$13.00
Cinnamon Chip Muffin
$3.00
Cinnamon Roll Pancakes
Pancakes with cinnamon & sugar in the batter -- then topped with vanilla icing drizzleCorned Beef Hash
$3.00
Corned Beef Hash Skillet
American fries, corned beef hash, and cheddar cheese - topped with your choice of eggs and side of toast$10.00
Country Skillet
American fries topped with sausage, green peppers, onions and covered with cheddar cheese and topped with two eggs any style and toast$11.00
Cranberry Orange Muffin
Chocolate muffin with chocolate chunks$3.00
Donut - Long John, chocolate icing
$1.50
Donut - Long John, white icing with sprinkels
$1.50
Donut Ring - Chocolate with Sprinkles
$1.50
Donut Ring - Vanilla with m&ms
$1.50
Donut Ring - Vanilla with oreos
$1.50
Donut Ring - vanilla with Sprinkles
$1.50
Donuts ONE DOZEN
$15.00
Egg Ala Carte
One egg any style$1.50
English Muffin (1)
Toasted English Muffin$1.75
Farmer Fries
1lb of fries, tots, hashbrowns or diced potatoes topped with sausage gravy, bacon, shredded cheddar and scrambled eggs$11.00
French Toast
Your choice of one, two or three slices.Fresh Fruit
$4.00
Grits
side of corned beef hash$3.00
Gyro Skillet
American fries, Lamb, onion, tomato and feta. Topped with two eggs any style. Served with toast.$13.00
Ham Omelette
Three egg omelet with ham and American cheese. Served with your choice of American fries or hashbrowns, buttered toast & jelly$9.00
Hashbrowns
$3.00
Hashbrowns CRISP
$3.00
Jumbo Cinnamon Roll
Homemade & fresh baked$2.50
Meat Lover Skillet
Hashbrowns topped with ham, bacon, sausage and cheddar cheese$11.00
Meat Lovers Omelette
Bacon, ham & sausage - three egg omelette with American cheese. Your choice of one side, and buttered toast with jelly$11.00
Mexican Skillet
Hashbrowns topped with onions, green peppers, tomatoes, cheese and taco meat$11.00
Mickey Pancake
$3.00
Oatmeal
$3.00
ONE slice toast
$1.00
Oreo Pancakes
Pancakes with oreo crumbles in the batter - then topped with a vanilla icing drizzlePancakes
Philly Omelette
Philly steak, onions & peppers with queso on top. Served with one side and your choice of toast.$13.00
Philly Skillet
Hashbrowns topped with philly steak, green peppers, onions and covered with queso blanco and topped with two eggs any style and toast$13.00
Pit Stop Skillet
Hashbrowns, sausage, bacon, ham, onions and green peppers all sautéed together and topped with cheddar cheese and two any style eggs. Served with toast.$13.00
Powder Donut with raspberry filling
$1.75
Sausage Omelette
Three egg omelet with sausage and American cheese. Served with your choice of American fries or hashbrowns, buttered toast & jelly$9.00
Side of Bacon
$3.00
Side of sausage links
$3.00
Side of sausage patties
$3.00
Sirloin Steak & Eggs
8oz sirloin steak cooked to your liking with two eggs any style, toast and your choice of side$16.00
SIX EGG Omelette
Six egg omelette. No sides. No toast.$8.00
TWO Slice toast
Two slices of toast$1.75
Two x Four
Your choice of two pancakes OR two slices of french toast, Two eggs any style and two slices of bacon OR two sausage patties/links$10.00
Veggie Omelette
MUSHROOMS, TOMATOES, ONIONS, GREEN PEPPER, SPINACH & CHEESE Served with your choice of American fries or hashbrowns, buttered toast & jelly$10.00
Veggie Skillet
Amercan fries topped with green peppers, onion, spinach, tomatoes and mushrooms covered with cheddar cheese and topped with two eggs any style and toast$12.00
Waffle
$4.00
Waffle Bites
$4.00
Western Omelette
HAM, GREEN PEPPER, ONION & American cheese. Served with your choice of American fries or hashbrowns, buttered toast & jelly$9.00
Smash Burger
1/4lb patty with cheese on a toasted bun. Topped with lettuce, tomato, pickle and onion.$6.00
Bacon Cheese Smash Burger
$8.00
Mushroom Swiss Smash burger
$7.00
Banana Fosters White Mocha
$4.50
Banana Split Frappe
$4.50
Brown Sugar Chai (16oz)
Peach Chai Tea$4.50
Pumpkin Goblin Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Haunted Smores Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Birthday Cake Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Cookies N Scream Mocha (16oz)
$4.50
Zombie Cinnamon Roll Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Campfire Mocha
Toasted marshmallow, espresso, whole milk & chocolate ice cream - SHOOK not blended over ice$4.50
Caramel Apple Latte (16oz)
Green apple, caramel, espresso & whole milk. Iced or hot.$4.50
Caramel Macchiato (16oz)
Vanilla, espresso, milk with caramel drizzle Your choice of iced or hot! And your choice of milk (whole, oat or almond!)$4.50
Chai Tea (16oz)
Chai tea with milk. So many flavors to choose from!!!$4.00
Cold Brew (16oz)
Our housemade cold brew!$3.50
Cold Brew Float (16oz)
Cold Brew over ice cream - Just like an old fashion root beer float!$5.00
Cold Brew Latte (16oz)
16oz cold brew latte (made with whole milk - or upgrade to oat or almond)$4.00
Espresso
One shot of espressoFrappe (16oz)
So many flavors to choose from! Popular flavors are: Caramel, strawberry, chocolate, toasted marshmallow! This is a blended ice/ice cream drink with espresso.$4.50
Horchata (16oz)
$4.00
Hot Chocolate (16oz)
$2.00
Iced Coffee (16oz)
Iced Coffee - lots of flavors to choose from & sugar free options too! We will use regular coffee unless you specify that you want DECAF.$2.50
Latte (16oz)
Build your own latte! We start with 2 shots of espresso, whole milk and you choose your flavor add ins!!! Also your choice of iced or hot.$4.50
Macchiato (16oz)
Build your favorite flavor macchiato! We will add espresso & milk of your chocie. You choose your flavors! Your choice of iced or hot!$4.50
Matcha (16oz)
$4.00
Maycee Special (16oz)
Caramel, white chocolate, espresso, whole milk. Whipped topping & caramel drizzle.$4.50
Mocha (16oz)
Espresso, chocolate sauce & milk of your choice iced or hot! Add additional flavors if you wish.$4.50
Oreo Frappe
$4.50
Pistachio Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Pumpkin Pie Chai (16oz)
$5.00
Pumpkin Pie Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Salted Caramel Turtle (16oz)
Caramel, English Toffee, Chocolate, milk & espresso$4.50
Sticky Bun Mocha (16oz)
Recipe 22, chocolate, espresso, milk - topped with whipped cream & caramel drizzle$4.50
TO GO - Fresh Brewed Coffee
$1.00
Toasted Marshmallow Latte 16oz
$5.00
White Chocolate Mocha (16oz)
Espresso, white chocolate Sauce, milk iced or hot$4.50
14oz Ribeye
14oz ribeye cooked to your liking with your chocie of two sides$29.95
2pc Cod
Two pieces of cod (fried, grilled or Half & Half), served with your choice of two sides and garlic toast.$13.00
4pc Cod
Four pieces of cod (fried, grilled or half&half) served with your choice of two sides and garlic toast.$18.00
8oz Sirloin
8oz Sirloin served with your choice of two sides$15.00
Alfredo with side salad
Noodles tossed in our creamy alfredo sauce served with garlic toast and a side salad. Add grilled chicken or grilled shrimp for an additional charge.$6.00
BBQ Chicken Mac
Our creamy mac and cheese topped with grilled chicken and BBQ sauce drizzle$10.00
Buffalo Chicken Mac
Our creamy mac and cheese mixed with a little buffalo sauce & breaded chicken$10.00
Cajun Shrimp Mac & Cheese
Creamy mac and cheese topped with five cajun grilled shrimp$14.00
Chili Mac & Cheese
Creamy mac and cheese topped with our homemade chili$10.00
Grilled Shrimp Dinner
12 pieces grilled shrimp served with your choice of two sides$13.00
Mac & Cheese (1lb) Entree
One pound of our Creamy mac and cheese. Served plain or loaded any way you like!$8.00
Philly Mac
our creamy mac and cheese loaded with philly steak, grilled onion, grilled green peppers, queso drizzle$14.00
Smothered Chicken Dinner
grilled chicken topped with sauteed onion, mushroom and green pepper finished with melted swiss cheese and served with your choice of two sides and garlic toast$14.00
Extras
All of our delicious sauces under one category!Ranch Dressing (8oz)
$2.00
Sausage Gravy (8oz)
$3.00
Ranch Dressing (16oz)
$3.50
$5 Breakfast Sandwich
$5.00
10pc Chicken Tenders
10pc hand breaded chicken tenders served with your choice of four dipping sauces$20.00
14oz Ribeye
14oz ribeye cooked to your liking with your chocie of two sides$29.95
2pc Cod
Two pieces of cod (fried, grilled or Half & Half), served with your choice of two sides and garlic toast.$13.00
4pc Cod
Four pieces of cod (fried, grilled or half&half) served with your choice of two sides and garlic toast.$18.00
Alfredo with side salad
Noodles tossed in our creamy alfredo sauce served with garlic toast and a side salad. Add grilled chicken or grilled shrimp for an additional charge.$6.00
Build your $5 breakfast
Build your $5 breakfast meal$5.00
Chicken Fries
Cod Sandwich
Two pieces of fried cod served on a toasted bun with lettuce and tartar sauce. Feel free to add any additional toppings to your sandwich like cheese, tomato, etc!$8.00
Cookies N Scream Mocha (16oz)
$4.50
Haunted Smores Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Hot Ham & Cheese Slider
One Ham & cheese slider$2.00
Ice Cream Cupcake
Chocolate, vanilla and cookie crunch layer YUM!$3.00
Ice Cream Flight
$7.00
Pancakes TWO $5
$5.00
Pint of FIRE CRACKER Ice Cream
Strawberry flavored ice cream with pop rocks candy mixed in$4.00
Pumpkin Goblin Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Peachy Dream Italian Soda
$4.50
Strawberry Cloud Italian Soda
$4.50
Two French Toast $5
$5.00
Zombie Cinnamon Roll Latte (16oz)
$4.50
Apple Dessert Pizza
cinnamon apple pizza with streusel topping and vanilla icing drizzle$9.00
Apple Fritter
$2.00
Cinnamon Chip Muffin
$3.00
Baked Apple Pie Ice Cream
Blueberry Waffle Cone Ice Cream
Blueberry ice cream with blueberry swirl and chocolate covered waffle cone pieces. CEDAR CREST ICE CREAMBubble Gum Ice Cream
Pieces of bubble gum in pink bubble gum flavored ice cream. Cedar Crest Ice Cream. YUM!Butter Pecan Ice Cream
Butter pecan flavored ice cream with pecans. Cedar Crest.Ice Cream Flight
$7.00
Monster Cookie Ice Cream
Vanilla ice cream with m&ms, peanut butter swirl and oatmeal cookie piecesCranberry Orange Muffin
Chocolate muffin with chocolate chunks$3.00
Donut - Long John, chocolate icing
$1.50
Donut - Long John, white icing with sprinkels
$1.50
Donut Ring - Chocolate with Sprinkles
$1.50
Donut Ring - Vanilla with oreos
$1.50
Donut Ring - Vanilla with m&ms
$1.50
Donut Ring - vanilla with Sprinkles
$1.50
Donuts ONE DOZEN
$15.00
Flurry 16oz
So many different flurries to choose from! Pick a classic or build your own creation! Lots of options.$5.50
Barking Pretzel Ice Cream
Fried Cookie Dough Bites
Five - fried cookie dough balls. Sprinkled with powdered sugar.$5.75
Hold Your Horses Ice Cream
Ice Cream Parfait
Lots of options! All come topped with whipped cream & cherries.$6.00
Jumbo Cinnamon Roll
Homemade & fresh baked$2.50
Malt
$5.00
Milkshake
Lots of flavors to choose from!$5.00
After Dinner Mint Ice Cream
Pint of FIRE CRACKER Ice Cream
Strawberry flavored ice cream with pop rocks candy mixed in$4.00
Powder Donut with raspberry filling
$1.75
Rootbeer Float
$5.00
Soft Serve
A 8oz cup of soft serve ice cream - vanilla, chocolate or twistStrawberry Shortcake Flurry
Strawberries, vanilla oreo crumbles and ice cream.$6.00
Sundae
$3.50
Superman Ice Cream
Cedar Crest! Blue raspberry, cherry, and vanilla flavored ice cream.Take 5 Ice Cream
Tipsy Banana Ice Cream
Base: Banana and brown sugar flavored ice cream Swirl: A rich bourbon revel (ribbon) Mix-ins: Crispy cinnamon cookie pieces It's essentially a boozy, warm-spiced take on a banana fostersWaffle & Ice Cream
Waffle & Ice Cream! YUM!$6.50
2pc Chicken Tenders
2pc hand breaded chicken tenders with side$6.00
8oz Sirloin
8oz Sirloin served with your choice of two sides$15.00
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Grilled american cheese on toasted bread of your choice. Lots of ways to load your grilled cheese if you wish by adding delicious toppings in the ingredients screen!!!$5.00
KID Macaroni & Cheese
Kids macaroni and cheese with side.$6.00
Mickey Pancake
$3.00
Waffle
$4.00
Waffle Bites
$4.00
12in Cheese Pizza
$7.00
12in Cheese Sticks
$9.00
16in Cheese Pizza
Your choice of regular crust, stuffed crust, etc!$11.00
16in Cheese Sticks
$14.00
Apple Dessert Pizza
cinnamon apple pizza with streusel topping and vanilla icing drizzle$9.00
Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
Ground beef, bacon, cheddar and mozzarella cheese and pickles$14.00
Bacon Mac & Cheese Pizza
Logan's Macaroni & Cheese, bacon and topped with mozzarella cheese$14.00
BBQ Chicken Pizza
BBQ Sauce, grilled chicken breast, red onion, shredded cheddar and mozzarella cheeses$14.00
BLT Pizza
We start with a mayo base, add bacon & mozzarella. After cooking we top it with shredded lettuce and tomato$14.00
Breakfast Pizza Bacon
Our breakfast pizza comes with your choice of sausage gravy or queso -- and then is topped with bacon, eggs and mozzarella cheeses!$14.00
Breakfast Pizza NO MEAT
If you choose sausage gravy as your base there will be meat. Otherwise queso Blanco for meatless pizza! Topped with scrambled eggs and cheese. You choose your toppings!$10.00
Breakfast Pizza Sausage
Your choice of sausage gravy for queso blanco sauce base. Topped with breakfast sausage, scrambled eggs & cheeses.$14.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Our homemade ranch dressing, grilled chicken breast and bacon$14.00
CRUSTLESS Pizza
6in round pan with sauce, toppings & cheese. NO CRUST. Gluten free. Keto Friendly.$6.00
CRUSTLESS Pizza
6in round pan with sauce, toppings & cheese. NO CRUST. Gluten free. Keto Friendly.$6.00
CRUSTLESS Specialty Pizza
6in crustless specialty pizza$9.00
CRUSTLESS Specialty Pizza
6in crustless specialty pizza$8.00
Gyro Pizza
Olive oil, tomatoes, onions, gyro meat, mozzarella cheese. Topped with Tzatziki sauce when it comes out of the oven$14.00
Meat Lovers Pizza
Piled high with your favorites: Pepperoni, Canadian bacon, bacon, ground beef, and sausage$14.00
Philly Cheesesteak Pizza
Queso blanco base topped with Philly steak meat, green peppers, onions and mozzarella cheese$14.00
Supreme Pizza
Sausage, pepperoni, mushrooms, onions and green peppers$14.00
Taco Pizza
Pizza sauce, ground beef, cheddar and mozzarella cheeses; topped with lettuce, tomatoes, onion, black olives, and Doritos. Served with a side of salsa and sour cream$14.00
Vegetarian Pizza
Tomato, onion, green peppers, spinach, mushrooms, black and green olives$14.00
Breaded Chicken Salad
Your choice of spinach or lettuce, Breaded chicken, tomato, cucumbers, and shredded cheddar. Sub steak in place of chicken.$12.00
Dorito Taco Salad
Our taco salad is served on a bed of doritos with shredded lettuce, cheddar cheese, diced tomatoes and your choice of seasoned ground beef or grilled chicken. Served with your choice of two salad dressings$12.00
Grilled Chicken Salad
Romaine lettuce, Grilled chicken, tomato, cucumber, shredded cheddar$12.00
Gyro Salad
Romaine lettuce, shaved lamb, feta cheese, diced tomatoes and onion$12.95
House Salad
Romaine lettuce, shredded cheddar cheese, tomatoes and cucumbers.$5.00
Chef Salad
Lettuce or spinach, ham, turkey, bacon, tomato, cucumber and cheddar cheese$12.00
Southwest Chicken Salad
Cajun grilled chicken, pepper jack cheese, cheddar cheese, black bean corn salsa, jalapenos and wontons.$13.00
2pc Chicken Tenders
2pc hand breaded chicken tenders with side$6.00
4pc Chicken Tenders
4pc hand breaded chicken tenders served with your choice of side$8.00
BLT
Bacon, lettuce and tomato. Served with a side of mayo. And your choice of side.$8.00
Breaded Chicken Sandwich
Breaded chicken patty on a toasted bun COMES WITH lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion and mayo$6.00
Burrito Bowl
Cilantro lime rice, black bean corn salsa, lettuce and cheddar cheese. Served with two sauces. Add sirloin steak $6. Add grilled chicken $3.$9.00
Cod Sandwich
Two pieces of fried cod served on a toasted bun with lettuce and tartar sauce. Feel free to add any additional toppings to your sandwich like cheese, tomato, etc!$8.00
Fried Pizza Burger
Breaded & fried pizza burger on a toasted bun served with your choice of a side. Add marinara and cheese if you desire!$6.00
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Grilled american cheese on toasted bread of your choice. Lots of ways to load your grilled cheese if you wish by adding delicious toppings in the ingredients screen!!!$5.00
Grilled Chicken Tender Sandwich
Two Grilled chicken tenderloins on a toasted bun with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion and mayo$6.00
Grilled Ham & Cheese
Toasted sourdough with grilled ham and your choice of cheese served with a side$5.00
Grilled Turkey & Cheese
Grilled turkey and cheese on your choice of toasted sourdough, wheat or rye$5.00
Gyro
Shaved lamb, diced tomatoes, onions on pita bread with a side of homemade Tzatziki sauce$9.00
Philly Steak Burrito
Shredded steak, queso, sauteed onions and green pepers all rolled up in a flour tortilla$11.00
Philly Steak Sandwich
On a toasted hoagie with grilled onions, peppers and queso$11.00
Pork Tenderloin
Half pound pork tenderloin topped with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion and mayo$9.00
Club Sandwich
Turkey, ham, bacon, American cheese, lettuce and tomato on toasted sourdough$8.00
Mac & Cheese (1lb) Entree
One pound of our Creamy mac and cheese. Served plain or loaded any way you like!$8.00
Chicken Bacon Swiss Sandwich
Grilled chicken on toasted hoagie topped with swiss cheese, tomato and bacon$9.00
Pint Glass
One of our pint glasses! With all our advertisers!$1.04
Large T-Shirt
$12.48
Large T-Shirt - Copy
$12.48
Medium T-Shirt
$12.48
American Fries
Diced potatoes$3.00
Bagel with cream cheese
$3.00
Buttermilk Biscuit
$0.75
Cilantro lime rice
$3.00
Cinnamon Apples
$4.00
Coleslaw
$3.00
Corned Beef Hash
$3.00
Cottage Cheese
$4.00
Doritos
$1.56
Egg Ala Carte
One egg any style$1.50
English Muffin (1)
Toasted English Muffin$1.75
French Fries
$3.00
Fresh Fruit
$4.00
Grits
side of corned beef hash$3.00
Hashbrowns
$3.00
Hashbrowns CRISP
$3.00
House Salad
Romaine lettuce, shredded cheddar cheese, tomatoes and cucumbers.$5.00
Mac & Cheese
$4.50
NO SIDE
Oatmeal
$3.00
ONE slice toast
$1.00
Onion Rings (8oz)
One pound of delicious onion rings served with a side of our homemade ranch dressing$4.00
Potato Salad
$3.00
Side of Bacon
$3.00
Side of sausage links
$3.00
Side of sausage patties
$3.00
Soup: BROCCOLI CHEESE
$4.00
Sweet Pot Fries
$4.00
Tater Tots
$3.00
TWO Slice toast
Two slices of toast$1.75
Veggie Mixed
Veggie blend of carrots, broccoli and cauliflower$4.00
Waffle Fry
$4.00
CARRY OUT SODA
$2.00
DIRTY SODA
We make it dirty by adding a little creamer, lime & coconut. A classic dirty soda!$3.00
Energy Drink
Lots of flavors to choose from!! Packed with energy to get you going for the day.Hot Tea
$1.50
Ice Cream Cupcake
Chocolate, vanilla and cookie crunch layer YUM!$3.00
Juice/ Milk
16oz your choice of chocolate or white milk. Juices: orange, cranberry, pineapple.$2.75
Peachy Dream Italian Soda
$4.50
Purple Haze
$4.50
Strawberry Cloud Italian Soda
$4.50
Slushy
$3.00
Tomato Juice (12oz can)
12oz can of campbells tomato juice$2.75
Chili 16oz Pint
$6.00
Chili Cup
$4.00
Soup: BROCCOLI CHEESE
$4.00
Soup: PINT - BROCCOLI CHEESE
$6.00
Chicken Snack Wrap
Grilled or breaded chicken - lettuce & shredded cheddar in a 6in flour tortilla. SNACK WRAP SIZE! You choose your sauce$2.25
Soft Tacos THREE
Three soft shell flour tortillas with your choice of Ground beef or grilled chicken! Topped with shredded lettuce tomato and cheddar cheese (no side included). Comes with salsa and sour cream on the side.$6.00
KangerTech POD ONLY - Juicy Peach
$5.20
Mr Fog - Vaping Device Battery
$10.40
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
Breaded chicken, bacon, lettuce, shredded cheddar and ranch all rolled up in a flour tortilla$8.00
Honey Chicken BLT Wrap
Breaded chicken, bacon, lettuce, tomato and honey mustard all rolled up in a flour tortilla$8.00
Southwest Chicken Wrap
Cajun grilled chicken, black bean corn salsa, lettuce, pepperjack , cheddar cheese, and jalapenos all rolled up in flour tortilla$9.00






























































