Picked For You
CHICKEN BACON RANCH WRAP
Includes lettuce and tomato. Served on your choice of wrap$10.95
DELUXE CHEESEBURGER
A cheeseburger with lettuce, tomato, onion, and mayo added$9.50
GRILLED TURKEY SPECIAL
Sliced turkey, Swiss cheese, your choice of sauerkraut or coleslaw, on toasted rye served with a side of thousand island dressing$9.50
B.L.T. SANDWICH
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, and mayo, on toasted white bread$8.25
MEAT LOVERS OMELETTE
INCLUDES SAUSAGE, BACON, & HAM SERVED WITH CHOICE OF TOAST$12.50
SMALL BREAKFAST HAYSTACK
SAUSAGE OR CREAMED BEEF GRAVY ON BISCUITS, EGGS, HOMEFRIES, BACON, GRILLED PEPPERS & ONIONS & CHEESE SAUCE$8.50
SINGLE EGG
$1.65
BAGEL & CREAM CHEESE
$5.50
CHEESE SAUCE
$1.50
YOGURT PARFAIT
VANILLA YOGURT TOPPED WITH STRAWBERRIES,BLUEBERRIES & BAKED OATMEAL$5.95
HOMEMADE TOAST
$3.00
BISCUIT
$2.65
AVOCADO
$2.95
FRESH FRUIT
PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES$4.75
BAKED OATMEAL
SERVED WITH MILKLOADED HOME FRIES
HOMEFRIES TOPPED WITH CHEESE SAUCE, BACON, SOUR CREAM, AND GREEN ONIONS$8.00
HOME FRIES
$4.75
CUP OF GRAVY
$4.00
BREAKFAST MEAT
$4.50
EGG WHITES
$2.75
VEGGIE OMELLETE
$10.50
KINGDOM BREAKFAST
TWO EGGS, TOAST & CHOICE OF MEAT$9.50
SMALL BREAKFAST HAYSTACK
SAUSAGE OR CREAMED BEEF GRAVY ON BISCUITS, EGGS, HOMEFRIES, BACON, GRILLED PEPPERS & ONIONS & CHEESE SAUCE$8.50
LARGE BREAKFAST HAYSTACK
SAUSAGE OR CREAMED BEEF GRAVY ON BISCUITS, EGGS, HOMEFRIES, BACON, GRILLED PEPPERS & ONIONS & CHEESE SAUCE$12.25
CLASSIC BREAKFAST
TWO EGGS, TOAST, & HOMEFRIES$8.95
AVOCADO BAGEL
OPEN-FACED EVERYTHING BAGEL TOPPED WITH EGGS OF YOUR CHOICE, SAUSAGE OR HAM, MASHED AVOCADO, MOZZARELLA & HOT PEPPER JAM$11.95
MEAT LOVERS OMELETTE
INCLUDES SAUSAGE, BACON, & HAM SERVED WITH CHOICE OF TOAST$12.50
AVOCADO TOAST
TOASTED SOURDOUGH WITH MASHED AVOCADO, FETA, CHERRY TOMATOES & DRIED BASIL SERVED WITH BALSAMIC VINEGARETTE$9.25
MEAT & CHEESE OMELETTE
SERVED WITH CHOICE OF TOAST$10.95
WESTERN OMELETTE
$10.95
CHEESE OMELETTE
SERVED WITH CHOICE OF TOAST$9.50
ROYAL BREAKFAST
SAUSAGE OR CREAMED BEEF GRAVY ON CHOICE OF TOAST, BISCUITS OR HOMEFRIES$8.25
MEAT, EGG, & CHEESE SANDWICH
$8.00
BREAKFAST BLT
BACON,SCRAMBLED EGGS, CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO & MAYO ON TOASTED WHITE BREAD$8.95
EGG & CHEESE SAND
$6.50
BELGIAN WAFFLE
$7.00
STUFF FRNCH TST-NUTELLA
TOPPED WITH STRAWBERRIES & WHIP CREAM$9.45
STUFF FRNCH TST -CRM CHEESE
TOPPED WITH FRUIT & GLAZE(STRAWBERRY OR BLUEBERRY) & WHIP CREAM$9.45
FRENCH TOAST
TWO PIECES OF GOLDEN FRENCH TOAST$6.75
WAFFLE COMBO
A BELGIAN WAFFLE WITH TWO EGGS & CHOICE OF MEAT$12.00
PATRIOTS WAFFLE
WAFFLE TOPPED WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, WHIPPED CREAM, AND CINNAMON SUGAR$11.00
APPLE CINNAMON WAFFLE
A waffle topped with cinnamon apple glaze & whipped cream$10.25
ASIAGO CHEESE BAGEL
SERVED WITH A SIDE OF CREAM CHEESE$5.50
APPLE CINNAMON STUFFED FRENCH TOAST
Cream cheese stuffed French toast topped with cinnamon apple glaze, and whipped cream.$10.50
GLASS BOTTLED SODAS
$2.50
SPARKLING APPLE CIDER
$3.95
TURKEY HILL TEAS
$1.75
FRUIT JUICE
CHOCOLATE MILK
$1.60
MILK
$1.60
BOTTLED WATER
$1.00
KINGDOM GROUNDS BOTTLED LEMONADE
16 OUNCE BOTTLE$4.50
BLT SALAD
Lettuce, cherry tomatoes, shredded cheddar, and bacon, served with a house made hot bacon dressing on the side$8.95
CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD
Lettuce, parmesan cheese, grilled chicken, croutons, served with caesar dressing on the side$8.95
GARDEN SALAD
Lettuce, cherry tomatoes, green peppers, onions, cheddar cheese, served with your choice of dressing on the side. Add meat for $1.75$7.00
GREEK SALAD
Lettuce, spinach, feta cheese, black olives, red onions, cherry tomatoes, served with greek dressing on the side$8.50
GRILLED CHEESE SANDWICH
$6.75
GRILL CHEESE WITH MEAT
$8.00
GRILLED TURKEY SPECIAL
Sliced turkey, Swiss cheese, your choice of sauerkraut or coleslaw, on toasted rye served with a side of thousand island dressing$9.50
CHEESEBURGER
$8.25
DELUXE CHEESEBURGER
A cheeseburger with lettuce, tomato, onion, and mayo added$9.50
B.L.T. SANDWICH
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, and mayo, on toasted white bread$8.25
CHICKEN SALAD ON PRETZEL ROLL
Homemade chicken salad served on a pretzel roll [ served cold ]$9.00
PLAIN CHEESESTEAK WRAP
Philly steak, cheese, and sauce, served on your choice of wrap$9.50
CHICKEN BACON RANCH WRAP
Includes lettuce and tomato. Served on your choice of wrap$10.95
SUPREME CHEESESTEAK WRAP
Philly steak, cheese, sauce, lettuce, tomato, onion, peppers, and mushrooms, served on your choice of wrap$10.95
CHICKEN CAPRESE PANINI
CHICKEN, MOZZARELLA, SPINACH, TOMATOE, BASIL PESTO ON SOURDOUGH BREAD$9.95
BUFFALO CHICKEN PANINI
BUFFALO CHICKEN, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SPINACH, BLEU CHEESE, ON SOURDOUGH BREAD$9.95
AVOCADO BLT PANINI
BACON, AVOCADO, TOMATO, LETTUCE, AND MAYO ON SOURDOUGH BREAD$10.75
CRAB CAKE PANINI
HOMEMADE CRABCAKE, PJ CHEESE, SPINACH, TOMATO & MAYO ON SOURDOUGH BREAD. SERVED WITH A SIDE OF COCKTAIL$12.50
THE BLACK FOREST
GRILLED BLACK FOREST HAM, SWISS CHEESE, MAYO, AND HONEY MUSTARD ON A TOASTED PRETZEL ROLL$9.25
CHICKEN BACON RANCH PANINI
$10.50
LOADED FRIES
FRIES TOPPED WITH CHEESE SAUCE, BACON, SOUR CREAM & GREEN ONIONS$7.50
CHILI CHEESE FRIES
FRIES TOPPED WITH HOUSEMADE CHILI & CHEESE SAUCE$7.50
CHILI
COLE SLAW
$4.50
MOZZARELLA STICKS
$5.95
TOMATO BISQUE SOUP
APPLE SAUCE
$3.85
BUFFALO CHICKEN LOADED FRIES
FRIES TOPPED WITH BUFFALO CHICKEN, SHREDDED CHEDDAR, BACON, RANCH & GREEN ONIONS$9.25
CHICKEN TENDERS
$6.50
MAC & CHEESE BITES
SERVED WITH RANCH$6.75
ONION RINGS
$6.50
FRENCH FRIES
$6.00
SWEET POTATO FRIES
$6.50
CRAB LOADED FRIES
FRIES TOPPED WITH OUR HOMEMADE CRABCAKES, MOZZARELLA, OLD BAY, GREEN ONIONS AND HOMEMADE BANG BANG SAUCE$11.25
KINGDOM SAMPLER
FRIES,TENDERS,MOZZARELLA STIX & MAC N CHEESE BITES$9.95
FRIES / TENDERS COMBO
$7.50
SPICED HOT CIDER
Hot apple cider topped with cinnamon powder.$4.00
PUMPKIN WHITE MOCHA
Our house made pumpkin sauce in a white mocha.PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE
Made with our house made pumpkin sauce.SALTED CARAMEL APPLE LATTE
House made salted caramel apple syrup, and a drizzle of salted caramel in a latte.HARVEST SALAD
LETTUCE, SPINACH, MOZZARELLA, SHREDDED CARROTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, SLICED ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SLICED APPLES & SLICED TURKEY SERVED WITH CHOICE OF DRESSING$9.50
ACAI' BOWL
AN ACAI' SMOOTHIE BOWL TOPPED WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, BANANAS, COCONUT FLAKES, GRANOLA, CHIA SEEDS, AND PEANUT BUTTER SAUCE$9.00
APPLE CINNAMON STUFFED FRENCH TOAST
Cream cheese stuffed French toast topped with cinnamon apple glaze, and whipped cream.$10.50
TACO SOUP
SWEET HEAT CRUNCH BURGER
A juicy cheeseburger with pepper jack cheese, mayo, sweet peppers & onion rings with a drizzle of hot honey sauce on our housemade kaiser roll$10.25
AMERICANO
ESPRESSO & WATERRED EYE
ESPRESSO & DRIP COFFEECAPPUCCINO
LATTE
ESPRESSO & MILKICED COFFEE
BREVE
ESPRESSO & HALF & HALFMACCHIATO
MOCHA
COFFEE
HOT CHOCOLATE
$3.25
HOT TEA-MINT
$1.85
HOT TEA-GREEN TEA
$1.85
HOT TEA-BLACK TEA
$1.85
FRAPPE 16oz
$5.95
FRAPPE 24oz
$6.95
FR. SQZ. LEMONADE 16oz
$4.50
FLAVORED LEMONADE 16oz
$4.95
FLAVORED LEMONADE 24oz
$5.50
FR. SQZ. LEMONADE 24oz
$4.95
REFRESHERS 16oz
$4.95
REFRESHERS 24oz
$5.50
SMOOTHIE 16oz
$6.25
SMOOTHIE 24oz
$7.50
CREATE A SMOOTHIE 16oz
$6.05
CREATE A SMOOTHIE 24oz
$6.75
DOUBLE SHOT ESPRESSO
$2.25
MILK SHAKE
Made with soft serve Ice Cream$4.50
BREWED TEA 24.OZ
$4.50
BREWED TEA 16.OZ
$3.50
BUBBLE TEA 24oz.
GREEN TEA BASED$6.00
LOTUS ENERGY 16 OZ.
PLANT BASED ENERGY$5.95
LOTUS ENERGY 24OZ.
PLANT BASED ENERGY$6.95








