Picked For You
Smoked Wings
6 smoked wings.$16.00
Sampler Pick 4 Meats
Pittsburgh pickle chips, pickled onions, cornbread$30.00
St Louis 1/2 Rack
one side.$15.00
1/2# Beef Brisket
$13.00
Smoked Brisket Nachos
Tortilla chips, queso, pico de gallo, brisket, hot peppers.$16.00
St Louis Full Rack
one side.$28.00
Smoked Brisket Nachos
Tortilla chips, queso, pico de gallo, brisket, hot peppers.$16.00
Extra Sauce
Fried Banana Peppers
with ghost ranch.$12.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Queso Fresco, pickles, brisket & peach habanero BBQ.$14.00
Rib Teaser
3-4 bones$9.00
Smk Cream Cheese Dip
Rib rub, pepperoncini, chopped brisket, hot honey, crostinis$15.00
Smoked Chicken Taquitos
BBQ sauce & queso.$14.00
6 Fried Wings
$9.00
12 Fried Wings
$15.00
Smoked Wings
6 smoked wings.$16.00
Side House Salad
$6.00
Alabama Blue Horse
Dry rub crusted burger, crumbled bleu cheese, Pittsburgh pickle chips, lettuce, tomato, onion, and Alabama white BBQ$16.00
Beer Battered Fish Sand
served with lettuce, tomato, onion, & choice of one side.$17.00
Beef Brisket Sandwich
Brisket, pickles, fried onion, bbq$16.00
BYO Burger
8 oz burger, choose your toppings$15.00
Crispy Chicken Wrap.
Flour tortilla, crispy chicken, lettuce, tomato, onion, white American, ghost ranch.$15.00
Cuban Sandwich
Ham, smoked pulled pork, mustard, swiss cheese on a pressed hoagie roll$15.00
Fired Up Burger
Breaded pepperjack, fired up mayo, smoked chicken wing, lettuce & tomato$17.00
Homestead Heart Attack
Pickled koharbi, jalapeno cheddar sausage, stuffed with cheese wrapped in bacon$14.00
Honey Chicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken, honey mustard, bacon, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato$15.00
Nashville Hot Chicken Sandwich
Nashville tenders, pickles, Bama BBQ$14.00
Pulled Pork Sand
$16.00
Rogue Burger
OG dusted burger, beef brisket, cheddar jack, bourbon BBQ, lettuce, tomato, fried onions$17.00
Smk Ribeye Cheesesteak
Shaved smoked prime rib, cheese sauce, sauteed onions & peppers$16.00
White Brisket Sand
Pork belly smoked and prepared brisket style with spicy kimchi and bama white$16.00
Smoked Half Chicken
One Side$14.00
Brisket Burnt Ends
One Side$16.00
Pork Belly Burnt Ends
One Side$15.00
St Louis 1/2 Rack
one side.$15.00
St Louis Full Rack
one side.$28.00
Chicken & Dumplings
$16.00
Cold Smk Salmon
$20.00
Fried Chicken Mac
Mac and cheese topped with crispy chicken.$16.00
Rogue Bowl
Mac and cheese, pulled pork, coleslaw, bbq.$16.00
1# Beef Brisket
$26.00
1/2# Beef Brisket
$13.00
1# Pulled Pork
$18.00
1/2# Pulled Pork
$9.00
1# Jalapeno Cheddar Sausage
$15.00
1/2# Jalapeno Cheddar Sausage
$7.50
1# White Brisket
$20.00
1/2# White Brisket
$10.00
Sampler Pick 4 Meats
Pittsburgh pickle chips, pickled onions, cornbread$30.00
Alabama BBQ Sauce
BBQ Flight
$2.00
Black and Gold BBQ
Bourbon BBQ
Peach Habanero BBQ
Pickle Chipotle BBQ
Sm Brisket & Dill
Brisket, pickles, mozz prov cheese, bourbon bbq.$17.00
Sm Carnivore
Brisket, bacon, pepperoni and crumbled hot sausage.$18.00
Sm Pepperoni, Ricotta, Hot Honey
Pepperoni, ricotta cheese, hot honey drizzle, mozz prov cheese, red sauce.$16.00
Sm Pierogi Pizza
Mashed potatoes, mix cheese, sour cream & scallions$15.00
Sm Prime Rib Pizza
shaved prime rib, caramelized onions, apples, horsey and blue cheese crumbles$18.00
Small Pizza
$14.00
Lg Brisket & Dill
Brisket, pickles, mozz prov cheese, bourbon bbq.$23.00
Lg Carnivore
Brisket, bacon, pepperoni and crumbled hot sausage.$24.00
Lg Pepperoni, Ricotta, Hot Honey
Pepperoni, ricotta cheese, hot honey drizzle, mozz prov cheese, red sauce.$23.00
LG Pierogi Pizza
Mashed potatoes, mix cheese, sour cream & scallions$21.00
LG Pizza
$18.00
LG Prime Rib Pizza
shaved prime rib, caramelized onions, apples, horsey and blue cheese crumbles$24.00
Brisket Rolls
Smoked Brisket, Cheddar-Jack, BBQ Sauce.$16.00
Ham & Cheese Rolls
$15.00
Italian Rolls
$15.00
Pepperoni Rolls
Pepperoni, Mozzarella, Provolone and Ranch$15.00
Brisket Baked Beans
$6.00
Coleslaw
$4.00
Cornbread
$4.00
Southern Creamed Corn
$5.00
Fries
$4.00
Collard Greens
$6.00
Mac & Cheese
$5.00
Pickled Kohlrabi
$5.00
Side House Salad
$6.00
Apple Crisp
$7.00
Sweet Potato Pie
$8.00