Bean Dip
$6.99
Chori-Dip
$8.99
Elote
$6.25
Fresh Guac
$8.99
Grilled Cheese
$10.99
Guacamole Dip
$5.99
Queso Dip
$5.99
Spinach Dip
$7.99
Wings (12)
$12.00
Burritos de Chorizo & Egg
Topped with cheese, served with homemade potatoes.$10.99
Huevos Con Chorizo
$9.99
Huevos Rancheros
$8.99
L Burrito
One shredded chicken burrito with spinach. Topped with nacho cheese and black beans and served with rice and salad.$8.99
L Cheese Steak Taco
One soft flour taco filled with grilled steak and onions, topped with shredded cheese, lettuce and tomato. Served with rice and beans$8.99
L Chicken Soup
Served with rice, pico de gallo and avocado Tortillas upon request.$6.99
L Chimichanga
Shredded chicken or shredded beef, topped with suace and cheese, served with refried beans, rice, guacamole salad and sour cream$8.99
L Fajitas
Served with rice, beans, salad and tortillas.L MYO
Any one items with rice and beans (Burrito, Enchilada, Taco, Chile Poblano, Chalupa, Tamal, Quesadilla with your choice of ground beef, shredded chicken or shredded beef.$8.99
L Pancho Special
Grilled chicken and shrimp, with onions, topped with shredded cheese. Served with rice, beans and guacamole salad$11.75
L Peter
One burrito filled with shredded chicken or ground beef, spinach and topped with nacho cheese and pico de gallo. Served with a mixture of rice and black beans.$8.99
L Pollo Fundido
One flour tortilla deep fried, stuffed with chicken, topped with nacho cheese and sour cream, served with rice, lettuce and tomato$8.99
L Vallarta
Grilled chicken, scallops, shrimp, cauliflower, broccoli, squash, zucchini, tomato and onions, topped with shredded cheese. Served with rice and beans$11.99
Rey Maya
Onions, peppers, mushrooms, potatoes, chorizo and egg.$12.99
Speedy Gonzalez
One taco, one enchilada and choice of rice or beans$7.50
Tortilla Soup
A tomato-based soup with rice, sour cream, shredded cheese an pico de gallo.Fajitas
All fajitas cooked with onions, bell peppers, and mushrooms. Served with a side of rice, beans, guacamole salad and sour cream.Fajitas Del Campo
A medley of grilled veggies: cauliflower, squash,zucchini, pepper, onions, and mushrooms, served with rice, beans, lettuce, guacamole salad and sour cream.$13.99
Fajitas Vaquero
Beef Chicken and Shrimp$19.98
Carne Asada
Thin cut ribeye, served with rice and beans, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, avocado and jalapeƱo$17.98
Aguas Frescas
$3.50
Coffee
$3.25
Coke
$3.25
Diet Coke
$3.25
Coke Zero
$3.25
Jarritos
$3.50
Lemonade
$3.25
Mello Yello
$3.25
Milk
$3.25
Mr Pibb
$3.25
Sprite
$3.25
Sweet Tea
$3.25
Unsweet Tea
$3.25
Burrito Fajita
Two burritos filled with chicken or steak with grilled peppers, onions and mushrooms. Topped with nacho cheese and pico de gallo.Burrito Mojado
12" Flour tortilla filled with your choice of shredded chicken or ground beef topped with cheese sauce, salsa verde, salsa roja and pico de gallo.$13.99
Burritos Deluxe
Two burritos, one beef and beans, one chicken and beans, with sauce, salad and sour cream.$13.49
Burritos Pork
Two burritos filled with pork, topped with nacho cheese and served with guacamole salad and beans.$13.99
Chilaquiles
Corn tortilla and chicken casserole in our own special sauce, topped with cheese, served with rice and guacamole salad.$15.99
Pollo con Camaron
Grilled chicken breast and shrimp tooped with our special sauce, served with pico de gallo, lettuce and rice.$17.98
Pollo Fundido
Two flour tortillas deep fried, stuffed with chicken topped with nacho cheese and sour cream Served with rice, lettuce and tomatoes$12.99
Pollo Loco
Grilled chicken breast cooked with onions, served with rice and beans and pico de gallo.$15.99
Rice and Grilled Chicken
Grilled chicken on a bed of rice topped with cheese sauce$13.99
Rice and Shrimp
$15.99
Rice and Steak
$14.99
Rice Cowboy
$15.99
Combo #1
One taco, two enchiladas, choice of rice or beans.$11.99
Combo #2
One ground beef taco, one ground beef chile poblano and one ground beef burrito.$11.99
Combo #3
One ground beef burrito, one ground beef enchilada, rice and beans.$11.99
Combo #4
Two ground beef tacos, rice and beans.$11.99
Combo #5
One ground beef burrito, one ground beef taco and one ground beef enchilada.$11.99
Combo #6
One shredded chicken quesadilla,one ground beef taco, rice and beans.$11.99
Combo #7
One ground beef enchilada, one tamal, rice and beans.$11.99
Combo MYO
Any two items with Mexican rice and beans (burrito, enchilada, taco, chalupa, chile relleno, tostadas, tamal, quesadilla)$13.99
Choc Cake
$1.03
Churros
$7.99
Flan
Mexican Custard$7.99
Fried Ice Cream
Two scoops of ice cream rolled in strips of flour tortilla, deep-fried and topped with whipped cream, chocolate syrup and cherry$7.99
Sopapilla
$7.99
Xango
A tortilla filled with cheesecake, deep-fried, served with a scoop of ice cream and topped with strawberry syrup and whipped cream$7.99
Enchiladas Rancheras
Three shredded chicken enchiladas with ranchero sauce, guacamole salad and rice$13.99
Enchiladas Supremas
Four corn tortillas stuffed, one with shreedded chicken, one with ground beef, one with cheese and one with beans. Topped with enchilada sauce, lettuce, tomatoes and sour cream$13.99
Enchiladas New Mexico
Bed of nachos topped with ground beef, chicken and two enchiladas one with beans one with cheese, garnished with sour cream guacamole, black beans jalapeƱo.$13.99
Enchiladas Verdes
With spinach, cheese, Served with rice and guacamole salad.$13.99
Enchiladas Puerco
Three corn tortillas filled with pork and salsa verde served with rice, lettuce, pico de gallo and topped with nacho cheese.$13.99
Extra Avocado Slices
$2.25
Extra Broccoli
$2.25
Extra Cauliflower
$2.25
Extra Cheese Dip
$2.25
Extra Chiles Toreados
$2.25
Extra Chorizo
$3.00
Extra Grilled Jalapeno
$2.25
Extra Grilled Chicken
$3.00
Extra Grilled Mushrooms
$2.25
Extra Grilled Onions
$2.25
Extra Grilled Peppers
$2.25
Extra Guacamole
$2.25
Extra Pineapple
$2.25
Extra Pico
$2.25
Extra Jalapeno Pickled
$2.25
Extra Fresh Onion
$2.25
Extra Jalapeno Fresco
$2.25
Extra Shredded Cheese
$2.25
Extra Shrimp (4)
$4.00
Extra Sour Cream
$2.25
Extra Squash
$2.25
Extra Steak
$4.00
Extra Tortillas
$0.75
Extra Zucchini
$2.25
Kids Burger & Fries
$8.99
Kids Chicken Fingers & Fries
Inlcudes Drink$8.99
Kids Enchilada
Served with rice and beans$8.99
Kids Grilled Chicken & Rice
$8.99
Kids Hot Dog & Fries
$8.99
Kids Mac & Cheese
$8.99
Kids Mac & Grilled Chicken
$8.99
Kids Mac & Ground Beef
$8.99
Kids Quesadilla & Fries
$8.99
Kids Taco
Served with rice and beans$8.99
Kids Taco & Burrito
Ground beef$8.99
Kids Taco & Enchilada
$8.99
Open Food
Open Liquor
Open Beer
Open Wine
Cheese Nachos
$7.25
Fajita Nachos
$13.99
Grilled Chicken Nachos
$12.99
Grilled Steak Nachos
$12.99
Nachos Beans
$10.99
Nachos Beef
Your choice of one of your favorite meats: ground beef, shredded chicken, beans or shredded Beef$10.99
Nachos Beef & Chicken
$10.99
Nachos Chicken
$10.99
Nachos Locos
$13.99
Nachos Shredded Beef
$10.99
Nachos Supreme
Your choice of shredded chicken or ground beef, topped with tomato, lettuce, sour cream and guacamole$12.99
Super Nachos
$16.55
Carnitas
Michoacan-style juicy pork chunks served with rice, beans and jalapeƱos.$14.99
Chile Verde
Tender chunks of pork cooked in special green sauce, served with rice and beans.$14.99
Pork Bowl
Pork served with rice, black beans and plantain.$14.99
Beef Quesadilla
$6.99
Beef Quesadillas(2)
$12.99
Cheese Quesadilla
$5.99
Cheese Quesadillas (2)
$8.99
Chicken Quesadilla
$6.99
Chicken Quesadillas (2)
$12.99
Fajita Quesadilla
One quesadilla filled with your choice of chicken or steak with grilled onions and bell peppers$9.99
Fajita Quesadillas (2)
$15.99
Grilled Chicken Quesadilla
$7.99
Grilled Chicken Quesadillas (2)
$13.99
Grilled Steak Quesadilla
$8.49
Grilled Steak Quesadillas (2)
$14.99
Mucho Grande Quesa
10" Flour tortillas filled with grilled chicken, shrimp and onions. Served with rice, beans and guacamole salad.$16.98
Quesadilla Rellena
Quesadilla filled with your choice of shredded chicken or ground beef. Served with choice of rice or beans and salad.$13.99
Quesadilla Verde
$10.99
Shrimp Quesadilla (1)
$14.99
Shrimp Quesadillas (2)
$14.99
Veggie Quesadillas
One cheese and mushroom, one cheese and spinach, served with a side of beans.$11.50
mexican pizza
$26.99
Cheeseburger
With lettuce, onions, tomatoes, cheese and a side of fries.$10.99
Torta
Filled with thin slices of pork or chicken, avocado, tomatoes, cheese, onions and lettuce. Served with a side of French Fries$13.99
Camarones
All shrimp served with rice and salad. Choose your favorite sauce: Chipotle, Cilantro Garlic Diabla (spicy) or Deluxe, grilled with onions and topped with cheese sauce.$17.98
Shrimp Soup
Tlapia
Grilled tilapia filled, spicy or garlic-style, served with rice, lettuce and tomatoes anda pico de gallo.$16.98
Beans side
$3.99
Grilled steak side
$9.99
Burrito side
$5.99
Burritos (2) side
$8.99
Chicken side
$4.99
Chile Poblano (1) side
Poblano pepper stuffed with your choice of chicken, ground beef or cheese.$4.75
Chiles Poblanos (2) side
Poblano peppers stuffed with your choice of chicken, ground beef or cheese.$8.99
Chorizo side
$5.99
Enchilada side
$3.49
Enchiladas (3) side
$8.99
Fries
$4.25
Ground Beef Side
$4.99
Grilled Chicken Side
$8.99
Guacamole Salad Side
$4.99
Plantains
$5.99
Rice & Beans
$3.99
Rice side
$3.99
Shrimp Side (12)
$12.99
Tamal side
$4.75
Tamales (3) side
$10.99
House Salad
$12.99
Ensalada Fiesta
Grilled chicken or shrimp served on a bed of fresh lettuce, whith shredded cheese, onions, bell peppers and tomatoes.Fajita Taco Salad
Fajita-style onions, bell peppers and mushrooms with beans, lettuce, tomato, sour cream and guacamole. Served in a crispy tortilla bowl with cheeseTaco Salad
Ground beef or shredded chicken with beans, lettuce, tomatoes, sour cream and guacamole. Served in a crispy flour shell and cheese$9.99
SM Chicken Soup
$6.99
Flautas Ahogadas
$14.99
La Changa
Deep-fried, folded flour tortilla filled with your choice of shredded chicken, ground beef or shredded beef, topped with nacho cheese, lettuce, sour cream and guacamole. Served with refried beans$13.99
Pacifico
Grilled chicken, scallops, shrimp, cauliflower, squash, zucchini, tomatoes and onions topped with shredded cheese and,Served with rice and beans.$17.98
Pancho Especial
Chicken and shrimp with grilled onions, topped with shredded cheese, served with rice, beans and guacamole salad.$16.98
Texas
Strips of grilled chicken or steak cooked with grilled onions, mushrooms, squash, zucchini and topped with cheese sauce and a side of flour tortilla.Volcan
Juice grilled chicken breast, thinly-out rib eye steak, chorizo, shrimp and onions, served with rice, beans and pico de gallo.$19.98
Chiles Poblanos (2)
Two poblanos peppers stuffed with your choice of shredded chicken or ground beef, topped with cheese and enchilada sauce. Served with rice and beans.$14.99
Chiles Vegetarian
Two poblanos peppers filled with a medley of grilled veggies: Onions, squash, zucchini, cilantro, tomatoes and topped with nacho cheese and served with rice and salad.$14.99
Taco (1)
Hard shell tacos or soft shell with your choice of ground beef or shredded chicken, lettuce and cheese.$4.25
Cheese Stake Taco Orden
$14.99
Tacos (3)
Hard shell tacos or soft shell with your choice of ground beef or shredded chicken, lettuce and cheese.$8.99
Tacos Birria
$15.99
Tacos BLT Soft
Tacos chiplote ranch and served with black beans.$10.99
Tacos from de Grill
Choose your favorite: carnitas, steak, chorizo or diabla (chorizo and steak) or al pastor (with pineapple Served with a side of tomatillo sauce, onions, cilantro, rice and beans.$15.99
Tacos Shrimp
Three flour tortillas filled with your choice of lightly-breaded shrimp or mahi mahi, topped with cabbage, pico with mango, pineapple and served with rice and salad$15.99
Chalupa T
Flat corn tortilla with beans, topped with lettuce, guacamole and salad.$4.49
Chalupas (2)
$8.99
Tostaguac
Flat corn tortilla with ground beef topped with lettuce, tomato, cheese and guacamole$4.99
Tostaguac (2)
$9.99