Calentado con
Calentado Tipico Chicharron
$15.80
Carne Asada con Arepa y Queso
$13.72
Carne Molida con Arroz, Chorizo y Huevo
$13.72
Carne Molida con Papitas y Huevo
$13.72
Desayuno Noches
$15.80
French Toast con Beef Bacon
$13.72
French Toast y Chicken Bacon
$13.72
Hash Brown con Bacon Y Huevos
$13.72
Huevo en Cacerola con Arepa Y Queso
$12.20
Huevos Pericos con Arepa de Chocolo
$13.72
Huevos pericos con Arepa y Queso
$13.72
Huevos Rancheros
$13.72
Huevos Revueltos con Arepa de Chocolo y Chorizo
$14.76
Huevos Revueltos con Arepa y Queso
$13.72
Huevos revueltos con jamon, Arepa y Queso
$13.72
Migas con
Mini Pancakes con Tiras de Pollo
$9.09
Chicken Omelette
$15.80
Granizado Omelette
$13.72
Grilled Steak Omelette
$15.80
Paisita Omelette
$15.80
Sausage Omelette
$13.72
Vegetarian Omelette
$13.72
Sanduche de Huevo y Chorizo
$12.68
Sanduche de Huevo Y Jamon
$12.68
Sanduche de Tocineta y Huevo
$12.68
Sopa de Lentejas
Sopa de Pollo
Asadito
Our signature grilled platter grilled skirt steak, chicken & shrimp$35.20
Bandeja Paisa
Typical Colombian Dish of Steak, pork crackling, chorizo, eggs, Rice & Beans$31.20
Bandeja Paisa Churrasco 10 Oz
$42.20
Bandeja Paisa con Carne Molida
$27.20
Bandeja Paisa NY Steak
$43.20
Bistec a Caballo
Grilled steak with onions and tomato stew topped with sunny side up egg$24.20
Bistec Encebollado
$26.20
Carne Asada
Grilled Steak with two sides$23.20
Carne Molida
Our signature grounded beef sauteed with onion and tomato stew fried eggs on the top$20.20
Carne Salteada
$21.20
Churrasquito
Grilled Juicy skirt steak$35.20
Higado Colombiano
$19.20
Higado Encebollado
$20.20
Mar y Tierra
Surf & Turf$37.20
Mar y Tierra Salteada
Grilled skirt steak & shrimp sauteed with fries, bell peppers, onions and sweet tomato sauce$38.20
NY Steak no shrimp
Grilled New York Steak with garlic shrimp on top, steamed potato with guac and tostones$35.20
Bandeja Paisa Tower
Bandeja Paisa Tower$57.20
Paisita Clasica
$0.25
Arroz con Pollo
Rice and Chicken, sausage bits mixed with veggies$22.20
Bandeja Paisa con Pechuga
$26.20
Crispy Mar y Chicken
Grilled juicy chicken breast and hand breaded shrimp with tasty garlic butter sauce$25.20
Mar y Chicken
Grilled Chicken with Shrimp in Garlic butter Sauce$24.20
Pechuga a la Colombiana
Grilled juicy chicken with our amazing creamy mushroom sauce$21.20
Pechuga a la Plancha
Grilled chicken breast$19.20
Pechuga Empanizada
Crispy breaded chicken breast$20.20
Pechuga Hawaiiana
Grilled juicy chicken breast topped with melted cheese, ham , pineapple sauce$21.20
Pechuga Marinera
Grilled juicy chicken breast and shrimp topped with our outstanding creamy wine sauce$28.20
Pollo Salteado
Chicken sauteed with fries, bell peppers, onions and sweet tomato$24.20
BBQ Ribs
$29.20
Frijolada con Arroz
$23.08
Lomo Colombiano
Grilled pork loin with wine mushroom sauce$22.20
Lomo Empanizado
Breaded pork loin$20.20
Lomo Hawaiiano
Grilled pork loin hawaiian style$22.20
Arroz con Camarones Hawaiiano
$30.20
Calamares y camarones en Crema
$25.20
Camarones Gratinados
$25.20
Camarones al Ajillo
Grilled shrimp with tasty garlic butter sauce$25.20
Camarones cocktail with tostones
$22.04
Camarones con Vegetales
Shrimp and steamed vegetables tasty garlic$22.20
Camarones Empanizados
$22.20
Camarones Salteados
Shrimp sauteed with fries, bell peppers, onions and sweet tomato$23.20
Crispy Camaron y Salmon
Grilled salmon topped with crispy breaded shrimp, steamed potato topped with homemade guacamole and fried green plantains$28.20
Filete a la Plancha
Grill fish fillet with garlic butter sauce$21.20
Filete Empanizado
$22.20
Filete Empanizado a la Colombiana
$22.20
Filete y Camarones al Ajillo
Grilled fish filet and shrimp with tasty garlic butter sauce$27.20
Mar y Mar
Grilled fish filet and shrimp with our outstanding creamy wine sauce$27.20
Mojarra Frita
Red tilapia fried to crispy perfection$28.20
Paellita Noches
Yellow rice, chorizo, calamari, and shrimp$29.20
Pargo Frito
Red snapper fried to crispy perfection$36.20
Salmon a la Plancha
$26.20
A caballo Burger
$18.20
Callejera Burger
$18.20
Crispy Chicken Burger
$17.20
Grilled Chicken Burger
$15.20
Hawaiian Burger
$21.20
Mexican Burger
$18.20
Noches Burger
$17.20
Philly Steak Burger
$18.20
Sanduche de Carne ala Plancha
$14.20
Sanduche Philly Steak
$17.20
Sanduche de Filete a la Plancha
$12.68
Sanduche de Filete Empanizado
Breaded fish$14.20
Sanduche de Jamon y Queso
$6.72
Sanduche de Pollo a la Plancha
$12.20
Sanduche de Pollo Empanizado
Breaded chicken$13.20
Ensalada Calamares y Camarones Cocinados
$26.95
Ensalada Calamares y Camarones Fritos
Garlic shrimp and calamari, with layer of lettuce, onions, and tomato$23.87
Ensalada Calamares y Camarones Empanizados
$27.95
Ensalada Chicken Tiritas
Crunchy Chicken fingers with layers of lettuce, , onions,$18.95
Ensalada Churrasquito
Grilled Juicy skirt steak with layers of lettuce onions and tomato$30.95
Ensalada Crispy Camaron Salmon
$27.95
Ensalada Crispy Mar Y Tierra
Hand breaded shrimp & grilled juicy skirt steak with lettuce, onions, and cherry tomato$32.95
Ensalada Crispy Mar Y Chicken
$27.95
Ensalada Crispy 3 Amigos
$29.95
Ensalada de Pollo y Camarones
$21.79
Ensalada de Salmon
A perfectly grilled salmon with a touch of garlic butter sauce, with layer of lettuce, , onions ,and tomato$22.95
Ensalada Mar y Tierra
$31.95
Ensalada Mar y Chicken
$26.95
Ensalada Mixta
Everyone's favorite avocado chunks with layers of lettuce, onions, and tomato$13.95
Ensalada Mixta Vegetariana
$16.59
Ensalada Tres Amigos
Grilled Skirt Steak, chicken and garlic shrimp with lettuce, onions and tomato cherry$28.95
-4 Arepitas Fritas
$5.40
Chorizo Santarosano
$8.20
Buffalo Wings
$13.20
BBQ Wings
$13.20
Pulpo Caribe
$26.20
Noches Wings
$13.20
Montadito Arepa Carne Asada 5oz
$18.70
Coctel de Camaron
$23.20
Montadito Toston Carne Asada 5oz
$18.20
Chorizo
$7.20
Chicharron
$9.20
Alitas de Pollo (8)
$13.20
App Camarones al Ajillo
$17.20
-Arepa con Mantequilla
$4.15
-Arepa con Queso
$4.93
-Arepa Frita con Camarones
$26.20
-Arepa Frita con Churrasco y Guac.
$30.20
Guacamole Big con Arepitas
$22.20
Guacamole 8oz con Tostones y Chicharron
$26.20
Arepa Frita con Guacamole
$15.20
Guacamole Big con Chips
$21.20
Guacamole Big con tostones
$22.20
-Arepa Frita con Pollo
$21.20
-Arepita x 1
$1.55
Arepitas con Queso Mozzarella
$8.20
Guacamole 8oz
$13.20
Calamares Fritos
$14.20
Calamares Noches
$15.20
Ceviche de Chicharron
$18.20
Chicharron con Papas Criollas
$14.70
-Chips
$3.37
Chorizo con Papas Criollas
$13.20
Chunchurria
$8.20
Costillas con Arepa Frita
$15.20
Costillas con Papas Criollas
$15.20
Guacamole con Arepitas y Chicharron
$26.20
Mini Empanaditas
$14.20
Montadito Toston con Camarones
$18.70
Montadito Arepa con Churrasco 5 Oz
$26.20
Montadito Arepa con Pollo
$17.20
Montadito Toston con Camarones
$18.20
Montadito Toston con Churrasco 5 Oz
$26.20
Montadito Toston con Pollo
$17.20
Morcilla
$7.20
Picada Noches
$23.20
Sharing Picadita
$23.20
Tostones Noches
$21.20
Trio Frito
$20.20
Tropical Guacamole
$24.20
Kid Beef Quesadillas
$13.20
Kid Carne Trocitos
$12.20
Kid Cheese Quesadilla
$9.20
Kid Chicken Quesadilla
$12.20
Kid Chicken Tiritas Empanizadas
Breaded chicken strips served with your option of rice, salad or french fries$11.20
Kid Mini Pancake Chicken Tiritas
$11.20
Kid Mini Pancake con Huevos y Salchicha
$11.20
Kid Mini Pancake con Huevos y Tocineta
$12.20
Kid Pollo Trocitos
$10.20
Kid Salchipapas
Hot dog sausages server with your option of rice, salad or french fries$11.20
Kids Pizza Queso
$8.20
Wafflebono
$10.20
Lava Cake
$10.20
Flan
$10.20
Postre Maracuya
$10.20
Tres Leches
$10.20
Xtra 2 Oz de Guacamole
$4.95
Xtra Aguacate
Avocado$5.95
Xtra Arroz Amarillo
$4.95
Xtra Arroz Blanco
White rice$4.95
Xtra Cebolla Frita
$3.95
Xtra Ensalada
Salad$4.95
Xtra Guacamole 2 Oz
$4.95
Xtra Huevos Fritos
$4.95
Xtra Maduros
Sweet plantains$4.95
Xtra Orden Crema Champinones
$4.95
Xtra Orden de Carne
$10.00
Xtra Orden Migas
$4.95
Xtra Orden Salsa Ajo
$4.95
Xtra Orden Salsa Vino
$4.95
Xtra Papa Cocida con Guacamole
$4.16
Xtra Papa Criolla
$4.95
Xtra Papa Guacamole
$10.95
Xtra Papas Chorriadas
$4.95
Xtra papitas Fritas
French fries$4.95
Xtra Picante 16 Oz
$8.00
Xtra Picante 32 Oz
$14.56
Xtra Pico de Gallo
$3.50
Xtra Salchicha
Salchicha$4.95
Xtra Tomate
$3.50
Xtra Tostones
Fried plantains$4.95
Xtra Vegetales al Vapor
$4.95
Xtra Yuca
Fried casabe$4.95
Agua
$1.56
Apple Juice
$2.08
Bretana
$2.96
Cherry Temple
$4.16
Coca Cola
$2.60
Cranberry Juice
$2.86
Diet Coke
$2.60
Ginger Ale
$2.60
Hit
$2.60
Leche
$1.00
Manzana Postobon
$2.60
Pepsi Cola
$2.60
Pereg Small
$2.86
Pony Malta
$2.86
Redbull
$5.20
Seltzer Canada Dry
$2.08
Seltzer Michelada
$4.68
Snapple
$2.60
Sprite
$2.60
2 Mix Shake
$6.71
3 Mix Shake
$6.71
Aguapanela Fria Limon
$5.20
Avena
$5.20
Avena Fria
$5.72
Batido de Banana
$6.24
Batido de Guanabana
Soursop Juice$6.24
Batido de Lulo
$6.24
Batido de Mango
Mango Juice$6.24
Batido de Mango Biche
$7.02
Batido de Maracuya
Passion fruit juice$6.24
Batido de Mora
Blackberry juice$6.24
Cherry Lemonade
$6.76
Frozen Caramel Latte
$5.72
Iced Coffee
$5.72
Jugo de Naranja
Orange natural juice$6.24
Limonada
Lemon juice$6.24
Limonada de Coco
$6.24
Limonada de Maracuya
$6.24
Milo Frio
$5.72
Aguapanela Caliente Lrg
$3.64
Aguapanela Caliente Sm
$2.86
Avena Caliente Lrg
$3.64
Avena Caliente Sm
$2.86
Cafe con Leche Lrg
$2.86
Cafe con Leche Sm
$1.82
Cafe Negro Lrg
$2.34
Cafe Negro Lrg Sm
$1.82
Capuccino Lrg
$4.68
Capuccino Sm
$3.64
Cortadito Lrg
$2.34
Cortadito Sm
$1.82
Espresso Lrg
$2.34
Espresso Sm
$1.30
Hot Chocolate Lrg
$3.64
Hot Chocolate Sm
$2.86
Milo Caliente
$4.16
Te Lrg
$2.34
Te Sm
$1.56
-Solomillo de Cerdo
-Bistec Encebollado
-Carne a la Plancha
-Carne Salteada
-Churrasquito 10 oz
-Pechuga a la Colombiana
-Pechuga Hawaiana
-Pechuga a la Plancha
-Pollo Salteado
-Pechuga Empanizada
- Pollo Relleno
Se debe ordenar 2 dias por anticipado-Arroz con Pollo
-Arroz con Camarones
-Camarones al Ajillo
-Camarones Salteados
-Calamares Y Camarones
-Salmon a la Plancha
-House Salad
-Ensalada con Avocado
-Ensalada Pollo - Mango - Fresa
-Ensalada Vegetales al Vapor
-Ensalada Tropical
Se debe ordenar 2 dias por anticipado-Pan con Queso Pequeno
-Arepa de Chocolo con Queso
-Chicharron Dulce
-Empanada Cambray
-Pandequeso
-Pandebono
-Pan Alinado Pequeno
-Empanada de Carne
-Empanada de Pollo
-Empanada de Queso
-Palito Queso
-Palito Queso Guava
-Arroz Amarillo
-Arroz Blanco
-Frijoles
-Maduros
-Papa con Guacamole
Half tray 18 unt Full tray 32 unt-Papa Guisada
Half tray 36 unt Full tray 72 unt-Papas Criollas
Half tray 60 unt Full tray 120 unt-Papas Fritas
-Tostones
Half tray 18 unt Full tray 36 unt-Yuca Frita
Half tray 60 unt Full tray 120 unt-Adicion Pico de Gallo
-Adicion Salsa de Cilantro
-Adicion Salsa Rosada
-Adicion Picante de la Casa
-Adicion Salsa Noches
-Adicion A la Colombiana
-Adicion Guacamole
-Adicion Salsa Criolla
-Alitas de Pollo
-Calamares Fritos
-Calamares Noches
-Chicharron
-Chicken Tiritas
-Chorizo
-Mini Empanadas
-Picadita Noches
-Picadita Noches Familiar
-Carne Trocitos
Almojabana
$2.60
Arepa con Queso
$4.68
Arepa de Choclo con Queso
$6.76
Arepa de Chocolo
$5.72
Chicharron de Guayaba
$3.64
Croissant de Chocolate
$3.12
Croissant Jamon & Queso
$5.20
Croissant Plain
$2.18
Emapanda de Pollo
$2.60
Emapanda de Queso
$2.60
Empanada Cambray
$3.38
Empanada de Carne
$2.70
Palito de Guava & Queso
$3.64
Palito de Queso
$3.12
Pan de Queso Grande
$6.45
Pan de Queso Pequeno
$4.16
Pan Mariquiteno
$3.12
Pandebono
$2.60
Pandequeso
$2.60
Panuelo de Arequipe
$3.64
Roscon de Guayaba
$3.95






































































































































































































































































