Boneless Wings
15 Pieces Tossed in Buffalo Sauce or BBQ Sauce - Dressing on the side$10.49
Buffalo Wings 16 Piece
16-Pieces chooese: Buffalo, Original or BBQ - 2 Ranch on the side$33.49
Buffalo Wings 8 Piece
8-Pieces chooese: Buffalo, Original or BBQ - 1 Ranch on the side$16.99
6 Pc.
Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil and Grape Tomatoes$11.99
Cheese Breadsticks
$10.49
Chicken Munchers
25-Piece.$10.49
Fried Calamari Rings
Served with Hot Sauce - Spicy Marinara$10.99
Fried Cheese Ravioli
Deep Fried and filled with Mozzarella Cheese with Marinara Sauce on the side$10.49
Fried Mushrooms
15 Pc.$10.49
Fried Zucchini
15-Piece$10.49
Garlic Bread 10"
Toasted Italian Loaf with Butter and seasoning Cut in 6pc.$4.49
Garlic Cheese Rolls
Freshly Baked Garlic Cheese Knots Served with Marinara Sauce.$9.99
Mozzarella Marinara
4-Piece. Breaded then Deep Fried Mozzarella Sticks Served with Marinara Sauce.$10.49
Fried Mushrooms
15-Piece$10.49
Potato Munchers
15-Piece$10.49
Side French Fries
$4.99
BBQ Chicken Calzone
$17.99
Calzone (Mozzarella & Ricotta)
Mozzarella & Ricotta$14.49
Deluxe Combo Calzone
$17.99
Garlic Chicken Calzone
$17.99
Hawaiian Calzone
Mozzarella, Ricotta Cheese, Extra Canadian Bacon, Extra Pineapple$17.99
Meatball Calzone
$16.49
Meatlovers Calzone
$17.99
Pepperoni Calzone
$16.49
Sausage Calzone
$16.49
Spinach Calzone
$15.99
Vegetarian Calzone
$17.99
Small Cheese Pizza
Authentic Hand Tossed Thin Crust with Sauce and Mozzarella Cheese. 10 Inch Diameter - 4 Slices.$13.99
Medium Cheese Pizza
$17.99
Large Cheese Pizza
$21.99
Jumbo Cheese Pizza
$23.99
Large 1 topping deal 14.99
$14.99
Giant Cheese Pizza
$28.99
Gluten Free Large Cheese Pizza
$23.99
Medium Cauliflower Pizza
$19.99
Pizza by the Slice!
Authentic Hand Tossed Thin Crust with Sauce and Mozzarella Cheese. Lunch Special! Served 11 am to 4 pm.$4.99
BBQ Chicken
Bull's Eye BBQ Sauce, Grilled Chicken Breast, Diced Red Onions, Mozzarella Cheese Topped with Freshly chopped CilantroBuffalo Ranch Chicken
Frank's Famouse Buffalo sauce, Grilled Chicken Breast, Ken's Ranch Dressing Drizzle topped off with Fresh chopped ParsleyBacon Ranch Chicken
Ken's Ranch dressing, Grilled Chicken Breast, Sliced Mushrooms, Bacon Bits, Red Onions & Mozzarella CheeseChicken Pesto
Pesto Sauce (*contains pine nuts), Mozzarella Cheese, Grilled Chicken breast, Diced Tomatoes, Diced Red Onions & Shaved Parmesan CheeseChicken Tomato Basil
Fresh Tomato Sauce, Diced Chicken Breast, Sliced Roma Tomatoes, Mozzarella Cheese & Fresh Chopped BasilDeluxe Combo
Pepperoni, Sausage, Meatballs, Mushrooms, Bell Peppers, Onions, Black Olives & Mozzarella CheeseEggplant Delight
Pizza Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Fried Eggplant, Italian sausage, onions & fresh tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive oil.Garlic Chicken Alfredo
Homemade Garlic Alfredo Sauce, Diced Chicken Breast, Red Onions, Sliced Roma Tomatoes & Mozzarella CheeseHawaiian
Loads! of Extra Canadian Style Bacon, Pineapple Tidbits & Mozzarella CheeseMargherita
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sliced Roma Tomatoes, Fresh Chopped Basil , Mozzarella & Parmesan CheeseMeatlovers
Pepperoni, Sausage, Canadian Bacon, Seasoned Ground Beef & Mozzarella CheesePrimavera
Spinach, Olives, mozzarella, tomatoes, fresh garlic, fresh basil and extra virgin olive oil.Three Cheese & Tomato
Mozzarella cheese, Provolone Cheese, & Fresh Sliced Roma TomatoesVegetarian
Mozzarella cheese, Sliced Mushrooms, Green Peppers, Onions, Black Olives & Sliced Roma TomatoesVeggie Delight
Broccoli Florrettes, Fried Eggplant, Mozzarella Cheese, Black Olives, Fresh Garlic and Extra Virgin Olive OilWhite Knight
Seasoned Ricotta Cheese, Sliced Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Oregano & Mozzarella CheeseBaked Lasagna
Homemade Pasta with Layered Noodles, Seasoned Ground Beef, Ricotta, Mozzarella and Parmesan Cheese. (Add Meat Sauce $4.00)$14.99
Baked Ravioli
Pasta stuffed with choice of filling, with Marinara Sauce and Mozzarella.$13.99
Baked Rigatoni
$13.99
Chicken Parm Spag
Breaded Chicken with Marinara Sauce & Melted Mozzarella Cheese over a Bed of Spaghetti.$14.99
Eggplant Parm Spag
$14.99
Rigatoni Meat Sauce
$14.99
Spaghetti & Italian Sausage
$14.99
Spaghetti & Meatballs
$14.99
Spaghetti Marinara
$11.49
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce
$14.99
Chicken Alfredo
$17.99
Chicken Broccoli
Chicken Breast Sauteed with Fresh Garlic, Olive oil & Broccoli in White Wine Sauce Tossed in Linguini.$17.99
Chicken Marsala
Chicken Breast Sauteed with Mushrooms in Marsala Wine Sauce, Served over a Bed of Linguini.$18.99
Chicken Pesto
Chicken Breast Sauteed with Pesto Cream Sauce Tossed with Rigatoni Pasta.$17.99
Chicken Piccata
Chicken Breast Sauteed with Capers in Delightful Lemon Butter Sauce. Served over a Bed of Linguini.$18.99
Fettucini Alfredo
Fettuccini Noodles Tossed in a Delicate White Cream Sauce.$14.99
Linguini Clams
Sauteed Baby Clams, Fresh Garlic & Olive Oil Tossed with Linguini.$16.99
Pasta Pink Cream Sauce
$15.99
Penne Arrabiatta
Penne in a spicy Marinara sauce with fresh garlic, fresh basil, capers and crushed red pepper.$15.99
Tomato Basil
Sauteed Roma Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Olive Oil & Fresh Basil in a Light Tomato Sauce Tossed$15.99
Antipasto Salad
Iceberg & Romaine Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Ham, Salami, Mortadella, Provolone, Tomatoes, Black Olives, Peppers & GiardinieraCaesar Salad
Lettuce, Broccoli, Mushrooms, Carrots, Bell Peppers, Black Olives and Pepperoncinis.Chicken Caesar Salad
Sliced Chicken Breast, Romaine Lettuce, Shredded Parmesan croutons & caesar dressingGarden Salad
Iceberg & Romaine lettuce, red cabbage, pepperoncini, sliced tomatoes & cherry peppersGrilled Chicken Salad
Chicken Breast, Lettuce, Provolone Cheese, Black Olives,Italian Salad
Iceberg & Romaine Lettuce, Mozzarella Cheese, Red Cabbage, Garbanzo Beans, Black Olives, Sliced Tomatoes & Peppers.Philly Chicken Sub
$13.99
NY Steak Sub
$13.99
Chicken Parmigiana
Breaded & Fried with Marinara Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese$13.99
Eggplant Parmigiana
Breaded & Fried with Marinara Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese$13.99
Hot Pastrami
Pastrami, Mustard, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Italian Dressing & Mozzarella Cheese$13.99
Italian Cold Cuts
10 Inch. Ham, Salami, Mortadella, Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes & Italian Dressing$12.99
Italian Sausage
10 Inch. Link Sausage, Marinara & Mozzarella Cheese on a Toasted Roll$12.99
Meatballs
10 Inch. With Marinara Sauce on a Toasted Italian Roll & Mozzarella Cheese$12.99
Philly Steak & Cheese
10 Inch. Thinly Sliced Steak, Bell Peppers, Onions, Mushrooms & Mozzarella Cheese$13.99
Sausage & Peppers
Link Sausage, Bell Peppers, Marinara Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese$13.99
Turkey & Cheese
$10.99
Side of Meatballs (4)
$7.99
Side of Sausage Links (2)
$7.99
12oz Side of Alfredo
$7.99
Side of Marinara (12 oz.)
$4.99
Side of Meat Sauce (12 oz.)
$6.99
Side Loaf of Bread With Butter
$4.49
Side Anchovies
$3.99
Side Pineapple
$2.00
Side Black olives
$2.00
Side Shredded Mozz
$2.00
Side BBQ Sauce
$2.00
Side Blue Cheese
$2.00
Side Buffalo Sauce
$2.00
Side Caesar
$2.00
Side French Fries
$4.99
Side Honey Mustard
$2.00
Side Hot Sauce
$2.00
Side Italian Dressing
$2.00
Side Jalapenos
$2.00
Side Lemon Olive Oil
$2.00
Side Pepperoncini
$2.00
Potato Chips (Plain)
$2.00
Side Croutons
$2.00
Side Ranch
$2.00
Side Parmesan
$0.25
Side Red Peppers
$0.25
Steamed Veggies
$5.99
Cannoli
Cream Filled Italian Pastry$6.49
Chocolate Mousse Cake
$6.49
New York Cheese Cake
$6.49
Tiramisu
$6.49
Bottle Water
Single$2.00
Canned Soda 6 Pack
$9.50
Canned Soda Single
$2.20
Soft Drinks
Coke, Pepsi, Stubborns & Dr. PepperFettuccini Alfredo (Family)
Feeds 3-4. Add Chicken for $6.00.$24.99
Meatballs in Marinara (15) (Family)
Feeds 3-4.$24.99
Rigatoni Marinara (Family Size)
Feeds 3-4.$18.99
Rigatoni Pesto Cream Sauce (Family)
Feeds 3-4. Add Chicken for $6.00.$24.99
Rigatoni With Meatballs (8) (Family Size)
With meatballs (8). Feeds 3-4.$24.99
Spaghetti Marinara (Family)
Feeds 3-4. Marinara with choice of pasta.$18.99
Spaghetti with Meat Sauce (Family)
Feeds 3-4. Meat sauce with choice of pasta.$24.99
Spaghetti With Meatballs (8) (Family)
Feeds 3-4. With meatballs (8) and choice of pasta.$24.99
#11 B. Ravioli & Sal
Baked Ravioli (meat or cheese), Salad Garlic Bread & Beverage.....$13.99
#16 Chic Parm Spag & Sal
$14.99
#3 7" Turkey Sub & Chip
7" Turkey or Ham Sub (Hot or Cold) Chips & Beverage$10.99
#14 Fett Alfredo & Sal
$13.99
#8 Antipasto Sal & GB
Antipasto Salad, Garlic Bread & Beverage........$12.99
#1 2 Slices & Bev
2 Slices of cheese pizza &... 7.99 16oz. Beverage.......... (8" pizza +$3)$9.99
#9 Spag MB or SG & Sal
Chicken Parmigiana w/ Spaghetti, Salad, Garlic Bread, Beverage..13.99$14.99
#10 10"Chic Parm Sub & Sal
10" Italian Sausage & Pepper Sub, Side Salad & Beverage$13.99
#6 B. Lasagna & Sal
Baked Meat Lasagna, Side Salad, Garlic Bread, Beverage....$14.99
#4 7" Italian Coldcut & Chips
7" Italian Coldcut Sub (Hot or Cold) Chips & Beverage.............$10.99
#2 7" Meatball Sub & Chip
7" Meatball Sub or Sausage Sub, Chips & Beverage$10.99
#12 B. Riga Mtsc & Sal
Baked Rigatoni w/ Meat Sauce Salad, Bread & Beverage........$14.99
#13 Eggplant Parm Spag & Sal
$14.99
#7 7" Calzone Chz & Sal
Cheese Calzone w/ 2 fillings, Side Salad & Beverage$12.99





















































































































