Andy’s Calamari Duo
Traditional fried calamari with marinara; crispy calamari steaks with lemon-caper sauce$20.00
Marinated Cold Octopus
$28.00
Char-Grilled Octopus
Roasted mini peppers, glazed cipollini onion, balsamic, lemon, parsley, extra virgin olive oil$28.00
Chicken Keftedes
Bell & Evans chicken, fresh herbs, tzatziki$15.00
Crispy Zucchini & Eggplant Chips
Tzatziki$15.00
Grilled Halloumi
Cypriot halloumi, honey, thyme, sesame$18.00
Roasted Banana Peppers
Feta, Kalamata olives, roasted garlic, olive oil$12.00
Feta Cheese & Olives
$17.00
Saganaki
Imported Greek kasseri, lemon, brandy flambé, pita$15.00
Spanakopita Triangles
Hand-rolled phyllo, spinach, fresh herbs, feta$12.00
Horiatiki Village Salad
Tomato, cucumber, onion, bell pepper, olives, imported feta, olive oil, oregano$16.00
Maroula Salad
Romaine, dill, green onion, feta, olive oil$12.00
Tommy’s Family Greek Salad
$9.00
Tommy’s Salad
Iceberg, tomato, cucumber, red onion, celery, bell pepper, dill, beets, olive, feta, creamy Greek dressing$14.00
Hummas
$10.00
Melitzanosalata
$10.00
Skordalia
$10.00
Taramasalata
Imported Greek feta, mixed olives$10.00
Tirokafteri
$10.00
Tommy's Dip Flight
Choice of three. Served with pita and seasonal vegetable crudité.$24.00
Tzatziki
Greek yogurt, cucumber, garlic, dill$10.00
Avgolemono
Chicken, lemon, rice$9.00
Five Onion Soufflé
Rich bone broth, melted onions, kasseri, brûléed béchamel$14.00
Beef Tenderloin Kebob
$32.00
Bone-In Filet Mignon · 14 oz
$70.00
Char-Broiled Lamb Chops
Hand-cut lamb chops, Greek herbs, olive oil$18.00
Chicken Souvlaki Plate
Pita, tomato, onion, tzatziki$18.00
Gigantes Plaki
$24.00
Dolmades
Grape leaves, rice, spiced meat, lemon sauce$24.00
Greek vegetable Plate
$22.00
Famous Chicken Lemonato
Bell & Evans chicken breast, herbed panko, lemon-garlic dill sauce$25.00
Lamb Reganato
Slow-cooked lamb, herbs, carrot, celery, pan jus$38.00
Lamb Shank
Single bone, braising sauce$38.00
Lamb Stifado
Braised lamb, pearl onions, red wine$36.00
Moussaka
Eggplant, potato, seasoned ground beef, béchamel$22.00
Prime New York Strip
$60.00
Black Striped Bass
$38.00
Grouper
$42.00
Fagri
$65.00
Wild Salmon
$33.00
Whole Lavraki
$70.00
Whole Red Snapper
Simply prepared with olive oil, lemon and fresh herbs.$60.00
Tsipoura
$55.00
Alaskan Halibut Steak
Grilled Mediterranean sardines, olive oil, lemon, oregano$58.00
Dover Sole
Grilled octopus, shrimp souvlaki, barbounia tiganita, grilled sardines, hand-cut fries, charred lemon$95.00
Macoronda
Traditional Greek noodle, slow-cooked lamb ragù, fresh herbs, shaved mizithra$38.00
Mediterranean Shrimp Pasta
Shrimp, tomato, olives, olive oil, shaved mizithra$33.00
Makaronia Me Kima
Greek noodles, spiced meat ragù, shaved mizithra$28.00
Fava
$12.00
Fresh Green Beans
$12.00
Gigante Beans
$12.00
Greek Potatoes
$10.00
Hand-Cut Tallow Fries
$12.00
Horta
$12.00
Lemon Oven Potatoes
$10.00
Peas
$9.00
Rice Pilaf
$8.00
Seasonal Vegetables
$12.00
Side Pita
Cork Fee
$35.00
Baklava
$10.00
Baklava Gelato
$12.00
Galaktoboureko
$12.00
Portokalopita
$12.00
Rice Pudding
$10.00
Seasonal Berries
Chantilly cream$14.00
Tommy’s Cake
$14.00
Salt-Crusted Fagri
Mediterranean sea bream baked in sea salt, olive oil, lemon and herbs. Served with horta and lemon potatoes.$145.00
Roasted Rack of Ahi
$125.00
Acqua Panna Glass
$6.00
Coke Bottle
$5.00
Coke Zero Bottle
$5.00
Diet Coke Bottle
$5.00
Juice
$4.00
Milk
$4.00
Saratoga Sparkling
$8.00
Saratoga Still
$8.00
Soft Drink
$4.00
Sprite Bottle
$5.00
Atwater Dirty Blonde
$7.00
Founders Mortal Bloom IPA
$8.00
Modelo Especial
$7.00
Seasonal Draft
$8.00
Voodoo Ranger IPA
$8.00
Yuengling
$6.00
Side Order Crudite
$3.00
Extra Feta
$2.00
Side Cup. Tzatziki
$1.50
Flour Dusted & Pan Fried
Cedar-Plank Roasted
Grilled
Mionetto Prosecco Brut 187ml (Glass)
$12.00
Gratien & Meyer Cremant de Loire Brut (Glass)
$14.00
Pike Road Pinot Noir (Glass)
$13.00
Boutari Xinomavro (Glass)
$13.00
Windstorm Cabernet Sauvignon (Glass)
$14.00
Lantides Estate 'Goldvine' Cabernet Sauvignon (Glass)
$12.00
Boutari Agiorgitiko (Glass)
$12.00
Saracina 'Soul of Mendocino' Red Blend (Glass)
$15.00
Bertani 'Velante' Pinot Grigio (Glass)
$14.00
Lantides Estate 'Anosis' Moschofilero (Glass)
$12.00
Ferrari Carano Chardonnay (Glass)
$14.00
Thomas Schmitt 'QBA' Riesling (Glass)
$14.00
Lantides Estate 'Goldvine' Chardonnay (Glass)
$13.00
Shells & Bones Sauvignon Blanc (Glass)
$14.00
Retsina Resinated Wine (Glass)
$11.00
Domaine Porto Carras Assyrtiko (Glass)
$12.00
Tsangarides Winery Mataro 2022
$50.00
Patraiki Mavrodaphne Dessert Wine
$30.00
Lantides Estate 'Goldvine' Cabernet Sauvignon (Bottle)
$44.00
Lexis 'N' Nemea Agiorgitiko 2020
$48.00
Merry Edwards Pinot Noir 2021
$92.00
Blackbird Vineyards 'Arise' Cabernet Blend 2023
$78.00
Overture by Opus One NV
$240.00
Inglenook Cabernet 2019
$134.00
Alexander Valley Vineyards Cabernet 2023
$42.00
Black Stallion 'Gaspare' Cabernet 2022
$88.00
Domaine Nico 'Grand Mere' Pinot Noir 2022
$66.00
Castello di Monsanto Chianti Classico Riserva 2020
$52.00
Chateau Musar Lebanese Red Blend 2019
$120.00
Kinsella 'Jeysey Boys' Cabernet 2021
$180.00
Muses Estate Merlot / Agiorgitiko 2024
$30.00
Ornellaia 'Le Volte' Super Tuscan 2023
$62.00
Donnafugata Tancredi 'Dolce & Gabana' 2021
$98.00
Catena Malbec 2024
$40.00
Lexis 'M' Mavrodaphne 2021
$44.00
Domaine Harlaftis Cabernet Sauvignon
$39.00
Orin Swift '8 Years in the Desert' Zinfandel Blend
$80.00
Dominus 2012
$384.00
Opus One 2017
$450.00
Groth Cabernet 2022
$112.00
Semeli 'Mountain Sun' Agiorgitiko / Syrah 2024
$36.00
Chateau Cantemerle Bordeaux Blend 2023
$62.00
Boutari Xinomavro (Bottle)
$44.00
Vietti Barolo 2021
$125.00
Marques de Murrieta Rioja Reserva 2020
$65.00
Stag's Leap 'SLV' Cabernet 2023
$275.00
Chappellet 'Signature' Cabernet 2022
$150.00
Opus One 2019
$470.00
Col d'Orcia Brunello di Montalcino 2021
$118.00
Meeker 'Handprint' Merlot 2021
$78.00
Celani 'Robusto' Red Blend 2021
$48.00
Domaine Faiveley Mercurey Vieilles Vignes 2024
$78.00
Louis Latour Pommard 2022
$110.00
Boutari Agiorgitiko (Bottle)
$40.00
Saracina 'Soul of Mendocino' Red Blend (Bottle)
$52.00
The Calling Pinot Noir 2023
$56.00
Antonin Guyon Aloxe-Corton 1er Cru 'Les Fournieres' 2021
$135.00
Archery Summit 'Viretron' Pinot Noir 2023
$60.00
Windstorm Cabernet Sauvignon (Bottle)
$52.00
Boutari Malagouzia 2024
$34.00
Lantides Estate 'Goldvine' Chardonnay (Bottle)
$44.00
Clos du Val Sauvignon Blanc 2025
$78.00
La Poussie Sancerre 2025
$88.00
Bertani 'Velante' Pinot Grigio (Bottle)
$48.00
Marc Bredif Chenin Blanc 2024
$42.00
Zacharias 'St. George' Agiorgitiko Rose 2025
$30.00
Taittinger Brut Champagne NV
$112.00
Laurent Perrier Brut Champagne NV
$90.00
Krug 'Grand Cuvee' Brut Champagne
$324.00
Les Trios Pierres Sancerre
$72.00
Bodegas Montecillo Albarino 2024
$39.00
Lexis 'K' Kydonitsa 2023
$48.00
Shells & Bones Sauvignon Blanc (Bottle)
$48.00
Gratien & Meyer Cremant de Loire Brut (Bottle)
$48.00
Retsina Resinated Wine (Bottle)
$38.00
Canard Duchene Brut Champagne NV
$84.00
Lantides Estate 'Anosis' Moschofilero (Bottle)
$40.00
Cakebread Chardonnay 2023
$78.00
Domaine Larue Saint-Aubin 'Les Cortons' 1er Cru 2022
$122.00
Boutari 'Kretikos' Vilana 2024
$32.00
Famiglia Pasqua White Blend 'Hey French' NV
$94.00
Vassaltis Assyrtiko 2025
$86.00
Ferrari Carano Chardonnay (Bottle)
$48.00
Muses Estate Savatiano 2024
$36.00
Domaine Carneros Brut Sparkling NV
$72.00
Dom Perignon Brut Champagne 2017
$360.00
Stag's Leap 'Aveta' Sauvignon Blanc 2025
$60.00
Gramona 'La Cuvee' Brut Cava 2022
$58.00
Corty Artisan 'Silex' Pouilly-Fume 2023
$66.00
Livio Felluga Pinot Grigio 2024
$60.00
Domaine Porto Carras Assyrtiko (Bottle)
$40.00
Te Mata 'Cape Crest' Sauvignon Blanc 2023
$62.00
Chateau Montelena Chardonnay 2023
$110.00
Olivier Leflaive Bourgogne Blanc 'Les Setilles' 2023
$72.00
Trimbach Riesling 'Vieilles Vignes' 2022
$84.00
Sarris Robola 2025
$44.00
Celani Chardonnay 2022
$88.00
Taub Family Chardonnay 2024
$65.00
Domaine Laroche Chablis 'St. Martin' 2025
$60.00
Thomas Schmitt 'QBA' Riesling (Bottle)
$48.00