Picked For You
Mochi Crusted Fish
Somen noodles, soy yuzu kosho vinaigrette, assorted banchan$24.00
Bubu Arare Garlic Chicken Sandwich
jidori chicken, housemade buns, namasu, soy garlic sauce, furikake mayo served with fries$19.00
Chicken Parmesan
Ludovico farms chicken breast, curry tomato sauce, campanelle pasta$26.00
Artizen Smashburger
housemade buns, 6oz patty, tomato, lettuce, furikake mayo, house burger sauce served with fries$20.00
Garlic Shrimp Scampi
Caper butter sauce, campanelle pasta$20.00
Mochi Crusted Tofu
Mrs Cheng tofu, Somen noodles, soy sesame yuzu kosho vinaigrette$15.00
Mochi Crusted Fish
Somen noodles, soy yuzu kosho vinaigrette, assorted banchan$24.00
Mochi Crusted Tofu
Mrs Cheng tofu, Somen noodles, soy sesame yuzu kosho vinaigrette$15.00
Fish & Chips
Breaded Hawaiian kanpachi fish sticks, caper mayo, french fries$16.00
Bubu Arare Garlic Chicken Sandwich
jidori chicken, housemade buns, namasu, soy garlic sauce, furikake mayo served with fries$19.00
Chipotle Chimichanga
Shortrib and chorizo, onion, red bell peppers, tomato, house chipotle blend, pinto beans, seasoned rice, lightly fried served with Guacamole, sour cream, & lomi tomato$16.00
Chicken Parmesan
Ludovico farms chicken breast, curry tomato sauce, campanelle pasta$26.00
Garlic Shrimp Scampi
Caper butter sauce, campanelle pasta$20.00
Oxtail Soup
Oxtail, pork belly, corned beef, peanuts, mushrooms (contains peanut)$32.00
Artizen Smashburger
housemade buns, 6oz patty, tomato, lettuce, furikake mayo, house burger sauce served with fries$20.00
Caesar Salad
$14.00
Farmer's Salad
$10.00
Pickled Beet Salad
$12.00
1 Scoop Rice
$3.00
Side Wonton Chips
$5.00
Lomi Tomato & Avocado Salsa
Comes with wonton chips$7.00
Fries
$7.00
Valrhona Chocolate Cake
$9.00
Butterscotch Cookies (2pc)
$5.00
Chocolate Crunch Cookies (2pc)
$5.00
Pumpkin Crunch
$7.00
Blondie
$5.00
Banana Bread
$9.00
Strawberry Matcha
$9.00
Apple Pie Bread Pudding
$8.00
Persimmon Cheesecake
$10.00
Mont Blanc Crepe Cake
$10.00
Sour Cream & Onion Dip
Caramelized Onions, Wonton Chips$11.00
Truffle Corn Fritters
Nozawa Farms Sweet Corn, Truffle Aioli$12.00
Curry Kabocha Soup
Fried Basil$10.00
Greek Salad
Ho Farms Cherry Tomato, Cucumber, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Feta Cheese, Sherry Vinaigrette$12.00
Poi Stew "Hawaiian Beef Stew"
Rice Factory White Rice$28.00
Chicken Marsala
Jidori Chicken Thighs, Sweet & Savory Marsala Mushroom Sauce$26.00
Black Bean Seafood Pasta
Shrimp, Lobster, Crab, Campanelle Pasta$32.00
Seared Kanpachi
Romesco Sauce (Roasted Tomato, Garlic, Bell Pepper, Macadamia Nut), Vegetable Medley$25.00
Thai Style Ribeye Steak
Tamarind Chimichurri, Vegetable Medley$40.00
Matcha Latte
$6.50
Espresso Shot
$2.00
Triple Espresso Shot
$5.00
Americano
$5.50
Double Espresso Shot
$3.50
Cappuccino
$6.50
Cold Brew
$6.00
Mocha
$7.00
Artizen Latte
Ali'i Coffee, Choice of Caramel/Chocolate, MW Candy Bar Cold Foam *CONTAINS MACADAMIA NUTS & PEANUTS Cold Foam contains Whole milk.$8.00
Latte
$6.50
Oxtail Soup 32oz
$28.00
Pork and Luau Stew
$16.00
Pork Guisantes 32oz
$16.00
Lemonade
$4.00
Flavored Lemonade
$5.00
Italian Soda
$5.00
Italian Cream Soda
$6.00
Coke
$4.00
Diet Coke
$4.00
Sprite
$4.00
Iced Tea
$4.00
Hot Tea
$4.00
Soda Water
$3.00
Waiakea Bottled Water
22.6 fl oz$4.00
Tonic
$4.00
Milk
$4.00
Berries & Cacao
Mrs. Cheng's Soy Milk, Strawberry, Blueberry, local Banana, Big Island Honey, Cacao Nibs$9.00
Chocolate Peanut Butter Banana
Mrs. Cheng's Soy Milk, Chocolate Sauce, local Banana, Peanut Butter$9.00
Strawberry Banana
Mrs. Cheng's Soy Milk, Strawberry, local Banana, Big Island Honey$9.00
Nozawa Corn - 1 Bag
$10.00







