Picked For You
Cheese
Works Special
ASAP Combo
$27.81
Margherita
Detroit Cheese
$23.64
Eggplant Parmesan
$11.28
ASAP Combo
$27.81
Bruschetta
$11.28
Chicken Fingers
$10.25
Fried Zucchini Sticks
$11.28
Garlic Bread
$5.10
Garlic Knots
$3.35
Hot Wings
$12.31
Mozzarella Caprese
Fresh Mozzarella, tomatoes & roasted peppers with balsamic glaze$11.84
Mozzarella Sticks
$11.28
Broccoli Roll
Cheese Calzone
Chicken Roll
Classic Stromboli
Meat Lover's Roll
Meat Stromboli
Meatlover's Calzone
Pepperoni Roll
Sausage Calzone
Sausage Roll
Spinach Roll
Veggie Calzone
Veggie Roll
Cannoli (2)
A chocolate coated pastry shell filled with a mix of ricotta, candied fruit & chocolate$6.13
NY Cheese Cake
Made with ricotta & a hint of natural orange essence$6.13
Tartufo
Classic vanilla & chocolate gelato separated by a cherry & sliced almonds, covered in cinnamon & finished with a chocolate coating$6.13
Zeppoles
$4.07
Detroit Cheese
$23.64
Detroit BBQ Chicken
$28.79
Detroit Buffalo Chicken
$28.79
Detroit Chicken Bacon Ranch
$27.76
Detroit Chicken Parmesan
$28.79
Detroit Grandma
$28.79
Detroit Hawaiian
Ham & Pineapple$28.79
Detroit Margherita
$28.79
Detroit Meat Lovers
$28.79
Detroit Penne Vodka
$28.79
Detroit Sicilian Pie
$23.64
Detroit Vegetable
$28.79
Detroit White
$25.70
Detroit Works Special
Pepperoni, Sausage, Mushrooms, Onions, Peppers$28.79
Baked Ziti
$17.46
Cheese Ravioli
$17.46
Gnocchi Alla Vodka
$17.46
Gnocchi Bolognese
$17.46
Meat Ravioli
$17.46
Penne Alfredo
$17.46
Penne Alla Vodka
$17.46
Penne Bolognese
$17.46
Penne Primavera
$17.46
Pollo Parmesan
$18.49
Spaghetti & Meatballs
$17.46
Bacon Cheeseburger
$13.34
Cheeseburger
$12.31
Deluxe Cheeseburger
$14.37
Hamburger
$11.28
Buffalo Chicken
With mozzarella cheese$10.81
Sausages & Peppers
$11.28
California Cheesesteak
With lettuce, tomatoes, onions, mayo & melted mozzarella$11.84
California Chicken Sub
$10.81
Cheesesteak
$11.28
Cheesesteak Special
With mushroom, peppers & onions$11.84
Chicken Parmesan
$11.28
Eggplant Parmesan
$11.28
Grilled Chicken
With lettuce, tomatoes & onion$11.28
Grilled Chicken & Roasted Peppers
With fresh mozzarella & balsamic oil$11.28
Meatball Parmesan
$11.28
Sausage Parmesan
$11.28
Coffee
$1.85
Iced Coffee
$4.12
Soda Can
$1.19
Bottle Water
$1.03
2L Soda
$3.80
Tea
$2.06
Child Chicken Fingers & Fries
$6.13
Child Meatballs
$5.10
Child Spaghetti & Meatballs
$7.16
Penne Alla Vodka
$6.13
Cheese
Bacon
BBQ Chicken
Buffalo Chicken
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Chicken Parmesan
Hawaiian
Lg. Grandma
$26.73
Lg. Sicilian Pie
$23.64
Margherita
Meat Lovers
Meatballs
Mushroom
NY Special
Onions
Penne Vodka
$26.73
Pepperoni
Sausage
Spinach
Vegetable
White
Works Special
Gluten Free Pizza 12"
$17.46
Beef Patty
$3.60
Pepperoni Pinewheel
$4.79
Broccoli Pinwheel
$20.00
Spinach Pinwheel
$4.80
Caesar Salad
$9.22
House Salad
Mediterranean Salad
Fresh baby greens, tomatoes, onions. feta cheese, walnuts, balsamic & olive oil$12.31
NY Special Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers with a side of balsamic & olive oil$12.31
Tricolor Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, fresh mozzarella & roasted peppers$11.28
French Fries
$5.10
LG. Broccoli
Served with Garlic Oil$10.25
LG. Spinach
Served with Garlic Oil$10.25
Meat Balls In Sauce (3)
$8.19
Sausage In Sauce
$7.16
SM. Broccoli
Served with Garlic Oil$7.16
SM. Spinach
Served with Garlic Oil$7.16
Beef Gyro
Served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions$14.37
Buffalo Chicken
$14.37
California
Grilled Chicken, avocado, bacon, lettuce, tomato & balsamic dressing$14.37
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$14.37
Chicken Gyro
Served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions$14.37
Grilled Chicken
$14.37