Asian Bites
A combination of 1 egg roll, 2 crab ragoon and 2 potstickers.$7.95
Asian Spice Wings (6)
Fried crispy wings coated with sweet, spicy and tangy sauce, garnished with green onion and sesame seeds.$10.00
Chicken Potstickers (5)
Fried Chicken and vegetables dumplings served with ginger soy sauce$6.95
Chicken Satay (4)
Marinated chicken on skewers served with peanut sauce and cucumber salad$10.00
Crab Ragoons (6)
Crispy fried wontons stuffed with a combination of imitation crab meat and cream cheese. Served with sweet&sour sauce.$7.95
Crispy Tofu
Golden crisp tofu served with sweet&sour sauce and crunch peanuts$6.95
Edamame
Boiled young Soy beans sprinkled with sea salt.$5.00
Egg Rolls (2).
Crispy Roll filled with chicken and vegetables wrapped in wonton skin served with sweet & sour sauce.$6.00
Lettuce Wraps
chicken or tofu tossed with hoisin sauce, mushroom, celery, carrots and water chestnuts served with crisp lettuce$10.00
Moo Ping (4)
Grilled marinated pork skewers served with your choice of sticky rice or mixed greens salad$13.95
Seaweed Salad
Japanese marinated seaweed salad$5.00
Summer Rolls (2)
Shrimp, rice noodles, lettuce, carrots, cucumber and cilantro in delicate rice paper wrap served with peanut sauce. Also available with tofu.$6.95
Vegetables Spring Rolls (2)
Fried spring rolls stuffed with cabbage, taro, onions, carrots and vermicelli served with sweet & sour sauce.$6.00
Kao Soi
A Burmese-influenced dish popular in Northern Thailand, this dish combines crispy egg noodles, lime, sliced red onion and in thin yellow curry sauce.$16.95
Kra Pao
This dish features your choice of ground chicken, pork or beef or Tofu stir-fried with basil, onions, and bell peppers. Served with Crispy Fried Egg and rice.$15.95
Laksa
Seafood mixed and breaded fish stir fried with broccoli, carrots, egg plants, cabbage, lemon grass, Thai Basil and bamboo in a house chili sauce.$17.95
Pineapple Prawn Curry
This dish features pineapple with succulent peeled prawns in our spicy red curry sauce.$17.95
Three Flavored Fish
Breaded snapper topped with tamarind and ginger house special sauce served with steamed broccoli.$17.95
Coke Zero
$2.00
Sprite
$2.00
Diet Coke
$2.00
Sunkist
$2.00
Coke
$2.00
Root Beer
$2.00
Dr. Pepper
$2.00
Mountain Dew
$2.00
Iced Tea
$4.00
Thai Iced Coffee
$5.00
Thai Iced Tea
$5.00
Sweet Mango & Sticky Rice
$10.00
Basil Stir Fry
Broccoli, carrots, bell peppers, onions, mushrooms and Thai basil in a brown chili sauce$13.95
Broccoli Delight
$13.95
Buddha Delight
Stir fried broccoli, zucchini, cabbage, and carrots in a yellow curry spice coconut milk and brown sauce$13.95
Cashew Nut Delight
Pineapple, onions, bell peppers, celery, carrots and cashew nuts stir-fried in sweet chili and brown sauce.$13.95
Crispy Garlic Chicken (Must Try!)
Golden brown crispy fried chicken, glazed with our house specialty infused garlic & honey sauce and sprinkled with crispy basil leaves.$13.95
General Tso Chicken
Lightly breaded chicken stir-fry with carrots and broccoli in a tangy and spicy sauce$13.95
Orange Stir Fry
$13.95
Pepper & Onion
Onions, carrot and bell pepper stir-fry in soy ginger sauce$13.95
Sesame Chicken
Lightly breaded chicken stir-fry in a sweet tangy sauce with broccoli and sesame seed$13.95
Seven Elements
$13.95
Spicy Eggplants
This dish combines Chinese eggplant with basil, garlic, black bean sauce, and bell peppers.$13.95
Spicy Greenbeans
A generous portion of green beans with bell peppers are stir-fried in chili paste, oyster sauce and garlic.$13.95
Sweet & Sour
Pineapple, bell peppers, zucchini and onions stir-fried in a sweet & sour sauce.$13.95
Thai Ginger
Stir Fry of fresh ginger, carrots, bell peppers, onions, green onions and mushroom in a brown ginger sauce$13.95
Thai Spicy
Broccoli, cabbage, carrots, bell peppers, egg plants and bamboo stir-fried in a red curry spiced sauce$13.95
Vegetable Garden
Broccoli, carrots, baby corn, cabbage and zucchini stir-fried in a light brown sauce$13.95
Tofu Hibachi
A delicious Japanese-inspired dish served with egg fried rice, sautéed vegetables, and yum yum sauce.$14.95
Chicken Hibachi
$14.95
Combo (Chicken, Sliced beef, Shrimp) Hibachi
A delicious Japanese-inspired dish served with egg fried rice, sautéed vegetables, and yum yum sauce.$17.95
Salmon Hibachi
A delicious Japanese-inspired dish served with egg fried rice, sautéed vegetables, and yum yum sauce.$18.95
Shrimp Hibachi
A delicious Japanese-inspired dish served with egg fried rice, sautéed vegetables, and yum yum sauce.$16.95
Steak Hibachi
A delicious Japanese-inspired dish served with egg fried rice, sautéed vegetables, and yum yum sauce.$18.95
Lunch Basil Stir Fry
$10.00
Lunch Cashew Nut Delight
$10.00
Lunch General Tso Chicken
$10.00
Lunch Pepper & Onion
$10.00
Lunch Sesame Chicken
$10.00
Lunch Orange Stir Fry
$10.00
Lunch Sweet & Sour
$10.00
Lunch Thai Ginger
$10.00
Lunch Thai Spicy
$10.00
Lunch Vegetable Garden
$10.00
Lunch Drunken Noodle
$10.00
Lunch Kua Gai
$10.00
Lunch Lo Mein
$10.00
Lunch Pad See Ew
$10.00
Lunch Pad Thai
$10.00
Lunch Pho Noodle Soup
$10.00
Lunch Singapore Noodle
$10.00
Lunch Basil Fried Rice
$10.00
Lunch Pineapple Fried Rice
$10.00
Lunch Thai Fried Rice
$10.00
Lunch Combo 1
California Roll and Spicy Tuna Roll$12.00
Lunch Combo 2
Spicy Salmon Rolls and Spicy Tuna Roll$12.00
Lunch Combo 3
Avocado Roll, Cucumber roll, and Vegetable Roll$12.00
Lunch Combo 4
Sunday Morning Roll and California Roll$12.00
Lunch Combo 5
Shrimp Tempura Roll and Spicy Tuna Roll$12.00
Lunch Combo 6
Four pieces of sushi and Rainbow Roll$14.00
Lunch Green Thai Curry
$10.00
Lunch Massaman Thai Curry
$10.00
Lunch Red Thai Curry
$10.00
Lunch Yellow Thai Curry
$10.00
Bun Noodle Salad
A Vietnamese inspired dish of thin rice noodles, fresh lettuce, carrots and cucumber topped with peanuts, cilantro and sweet chili dressing$13.95
Crispy Pad Thai
Crispy egg noodles, egg, bean sprouts, green onions and peanuts in pad Thai sauce$13.95
Drunken Noodle
Wide rice noodles stir-fried in a chili sauce with broccoli, onions, carrots, bell peppers and Thai basil$13.95
Kua Gai
Wide rice noodles stir-fried with egg, bean sprouts, black pepper and onions.$13.95
Lo Mein
Egg noodles stir-fried in a brown sauce with green onions, carrots and bean sprouts$13.95
Pad See Ew
Wide rice noodles, egg, broccoli, carrots and soy sauce tossed in a hot, well-seasoned wok.$13.95
Pad Thai
Known as one of the most popular Thai noodle dishes, our version features stir-fried thin rice noodles mixed with a tangy tamarind sauce, combined with egg, bean sprouts, green onions and ground peanuts.$13.95
Pho Noodle Soup
A Vietnamese soup with rice noodles in a beef broth served with a side of bean sprouts, Thai basil and lime$13.95
Singapore Noodle
Thin rice noodles stir-fried in a yellow curry spice-brown sauce with egg, bell peppers, carrots, celery and bean sprouts$13.95
Basil Fried Rice
Rice stir-fried in a brown chili sauce with egg, broccoli, peas & carrots, onions, bell peppers and Thai basil$13.95
Combo Fried Rice
Thai fried rice with a combination of chicken, beef and shrimp.$15.95
Crab Fried Rice
Thai fried rice dish includes stir-fried jasmine rice with egg, onions and succulent crab meat.$19.95
Pineapple Fried Rice
This fried-rice dish infuses jasmine rice with Indian yellow curry flavor, and adds pineapple, peas, carrots, egg, cashew nuts and onions.$13.95
Salmon Garlic Fried Rice
Jasmine rice stir-fried in flavorful garlic, pea, carrot and green onions. Topped with grilled garlic butter salmon fillet.$19.95
Thai Fried Rice
Thai Style Fried Rice with egg, peas& carrot, onion and tomato.$13.95
House Salad
Lettuce with cucumber, onions, tomato, spinach and carrots with house ginger dressing$6.00
Larb Gai (Must Try!)
Northeastern Thailand's famous salad of minced chicken or tofu mixed with rice powder, chili, red onions, lime juice, green onions, mint and cilantro. Served with fresh iceberg.$12.95
Papaya Salad
Thai traditional Green Papaya Salad features shredded papaya, tomatoes, fresh chilies, lime juice, and crushed peanuts. Served with fresh iceberg and recommended with sticky rice.$11.00
Thai Beef Salad (Must Try!)
Nam Tok • Sliced grilled beef salad mixed with red onions, green onions, lime juice, chili, mint and cilantro. Served with fresh iceberg.$12.95
Duck Sauce
Fried Crispy Egg
$3.00
Fried Wonton Noodles
$3.00
Hot Mustard
Soy Sauce (Low Sodium)
Side of 1.5 oz Sauces
Spicy Mayo, Eel Sauce, Honey Wasabi, Sriracha, Hot Oil, Hoi Sin$1.00
Side of 2.5 oz Sauces
Yum yum , Spicy Mayo, Sweet & Sour, Potsticker Sauce, Ginger Salad Dressing$1.00
Side of 8 oz Sauces
Yum yum, Peanut Sauce, Sweet and Sour, Potsticker Sauce, Teriyaki, Honey Garlic Sauce, Ginger Salad Dressing$4.00
Side of Fried Rice (18oz)
$5.95
Side of Lomein Noodle (18 oz)
$5.95
Steamed Brown rice
$2.00
Steamed mixed vegetables
$5.00
Steamed White rice
$2.00
Sticky Rice
Steamed Thai long-grain rice pairs well with any entree or Thai curry!$3.00
Utensils
Hot & Sour Soup
Spicy and tangy soup filled with mushrooms, bamboo, tofu and silky egg ribbons. Topped with cilantro and scallions.$6.00
Miso Soup
A traditional Japanese soup with tofu, seaweed and scallions$6.00
Tom Kha Soup
Creamy Thai chicken coconut milk base broth soup infused with herbs and topped with mushrooms and green onions. Available with Tofu$6.00
Tom Yum Soup
Authentic Thai spicy lemongrass soup with shrimps, scallions, mushroom and cilantro.$6.00
Wonton Soup
Shrimp and chicken dumplings with scallions in chicken broth$6.00
Eel sauce
$1.00
Honey wasabi Sauce
$1.00
Spicy Mayo
$1.00
Tempura church
Sushi Combo served with miso soup or house salad.$1.00
Green Thai Curry
Broccoli, bell peppers, carrots, bamboo, Thai basil and coconut milk in a green curry sauce$14.95
Mango Thai Curry
Mango, carrots, zucchini, bell peppers and coconut milk in a yellow curry sauce$14.95
Massaman Thai Curry
Well-known in the south of Thailand, this intensely flavorful curry is stewed with coconut milk, onions, carrot, potatoes and peanuts.$14.95
Panang Thai Curry (Must Try!)
Thai most famous curry with more concentrated flavor and aroma and includes coconut milk, basil and bell pepper.$14.95
Red Thai Curry
Red Chili Curry boiled in coconut milk with bamboo shoot, egg plants, carrots, bell peppers, and Thai basil$14.95
Yellow Thai Curry
Onions, carrots, potatoes, bell peppers, peanuts and coconut milk in a yellow curry sauce$14.95






































































