Bruschetta
Fresh tomato, mozzarella, onions, olive oil, over toasted garlic bread$9.95
Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, Caesar dressing, parmesan cheese & garlic bread$9.95
Caprese Salad
Fresh tomato, mozzarella, olive oil, & balsamic Vinaigrette$10.95
Chef Salad
fresh tomato, mozzarella, cucumber, potato, avocado, boiled egg, olive oil, & balsamic vinaigrette$11.95
Mixed Salad
Iceberg lettuce, cucumber, carrots, red cabbage, tomato, dressing$9.95
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, onion, dressing & buffalo sauce$11.95
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$11.95
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$7.95
Grilled Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, onion, dressing$11.95
Mexican Wrap
Grilled Chicken, lettuce, tomato, avocado, onion, jalapeno$12.95
Milanese Sandwich
$7.95
Vegetable Wrap
$11.95
Chicken Parm Sub
$11.95
Grilled Chicken Sub
Grilled Chicken, lettuce, tomato, onion & Italian dressing$11.95
Meatball Sub
Small Meatballs , Red Sauce topped with Mozzarella$11.95
Mexican Sub
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, avocado, onion, jalapeno$12.95
Steak Tip Sub
Steak tips, lettuce, tomato, onion & dressing$14.95
Cheese Quesadilla
$10.95
Chicken Burrito
Grilled Chicken, Rice ,Beans, Picco De Gallo, lettuce and Italian Dressing$12.95
Chicken Quesadilla
Quesadilla De Pollo$12.95
Shrimp Burrito
Grilled Shrimps, Rice ,Beans, Picco De Gallo, lettuce and Italian Dressing$13.95
Shrimp Quesadilla
Quesadilla De Camarones$13.95
Steak Burrito
Steak Tip, Rice ,Beans, Picco De Gallo, lettuce and Italian Dressing$14.95
Steak Quesadilla
Quesadilla De Res$14.95
Chicken Soup
Seafood Soup
Mussels, clams, calamari, shrimp in red sauce served with rice$24.95
Sopa De Gallina
Hispanic chicken soup served with rice$16.95
Sopa De Pata
Hispanic cow feet soup served with rice$18.95
Sopa De Res
Hispanic cow beef soup served with rice$19.95
Vegetable Beef Soup
Mixed veggies, rice & beefBaked Cheese Tortellini
Tortellini with peas, ham, mushrooms, in cream sauce & parmesan cheese$14.95
Delicias Del Mar
Mussels, clams, calamari, shrimp in red sauce over pasta$24.95
Meatball w/ Pasta
In marinara sauce$14.95
Pasta Broccoli Alfredo
Pasta in creamy alfredo sauce & broccoli$14.95
Pasta Con Carne
Sauteed steak strip, black olives & capers in optional spicy tomato sauce$16.95
Pasta Primavera
Pasta in garlic sauce with mixed veggies$13.95
Shrimps Salsa Picante
Sauteed shrimps in spicy tomato sauce$18.95
Shrimps Scampi
Sauteed shrimps, fresh tomato, asparagus in garlic sauce$18.95
Spinach & Cheese Ravioli
Served with tomato cream sauce$14.95
Carne Asada
Marinated Grilled Flap Meat Served With Rice , Beans & Choice Of Salad$22.95
Costilla
$23.95
Grilled Lamb Shoulder
Cordero Asado$22.95
Grilled Steak
Sirloin steak with pepper cream sauce or optional spicy tomato sauce/carne con salsa de crema y opcional salsa picante de tomate$24.95
Mixed Grilled Plate
One piece of grilled chicken, carne asada, & grilled shrimp$23.95
Grilled Salmon
Salmon Asado$21.95
Haddock Fillet
Fried or baked/ Frito Y Horneado$21.95
Haddock Fillet Al Lemon
Haddock in lemon sauce$21.95
Mariscada
Mussels, clams, calamari, shrimp in red sauce$24.95
Mojarra
Fried or baked$19.95
Salmon Al Lemon
Sauteed salon with capers in garlic lemon sauce$21.95
Salmon En Salsa Picante
Sauteed Salmon in spicy red sauce with capers & black olives$21.95
Shrimp Plate
Fried or grilled/Asados O Fritos$18.95
Chicken Tender Plate
$11.95
Taco Chapin
$13.95
Chicken Wing Plate
$11.95
Kids Half Pasta
Ziti or Linguine, alfredo, tomato, tomato cream sauce$8.95
Kids Hamburger w/ Fries
$9.95
Atol
$3.50
Arroz Y Leche
$4.00
Coffee
$2.50
Glass Bottled Drinks
$4.50
Horchata
$3.50
Hot Chocolate
$3.00
Tea
$2.50
Smoothies
$4.50
Soda Cans
$3.00
Caprison
$2.00
Water
$2.50
Tiramisu
$6.00