3 Eggs Your Choice
Sunny Side, Over Easy, Scrambled, Poached, Feta Cheese, Fresh Mozzarella, Cheddar & Mozzarella Mix, Munster. Served with a choice of Toasted Sourdough$15.95
Breakfast Croissant
Toasted Croissant, Mashed Avocado, 2 Sunny-Side Eggs, Alfalfa Sprouts, Everything Seasoning$15.95
Egg & Cheese Croissant
Toasted Croissant, 3 Egg Omelette, Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese$15.95
Pepper & Egg
Toasted Ciabatta, 3 Egg Omelette, Roasted Red Peppers & Onions, Feta Cheese$15.95
Shakshuka
Two Eggs Poached in a Tomato and Pepper Sauce, with Roasted Eggplant, Chickpeas, Herbed Ricotta Cheese, Zaatar. Served with a choice of Toasted Sourdough$21.95
Tomato Soup
Savory tomato soup with garlic, shallots, cream, herbs$8.50
Beet Salad
Roasted pickled red beets, walnuts, feta cheese, balsamic vinaigrette$21.95
Build Your Own Salad*
$24.95
Caesar Salad
Crispy Romaine Lettuce topped with homemade Croissant Croutons, shaved Parmesan, Watermelon Radish, Cherry Tomatoes, Creamy Caesar Dressing$19.95
Its All Greek
Cucumbers, Kalamata Olives, Tomatoes, Roasted Red Peppers, , Hearts of Romaine, Lemon Shallot Vinaigrette$21.95
Nicoise Salad
Arugula, lemon Tuna, roasted red peppers, Haricot-Vert, Yukon gold potato, kalamata olives, hard boiled egg, lemon shallot vinaigrette$23.95
Panzanella
Heirloom Cherry Tomatoes, Roasted Peppers, Spheres of fresh Mozzarella, Kalamata Olives, Croissant Croutons, dressed with a Balsamic reduction and Vinaigrette$21.95
Quinoa Salad
Black chickpea, beets, cucumber, tomato, avocado, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, feta cheese, tahini dressing.$23.95
Salmon Avocado Salad
Arugula, Cherry Tomato, shitake mushroom, avocado, smoked red pepper, roasted salmon.$27.95
Athen Sandwich
Lemon Aioli, Capers, Kalamata Olives, Roasted Red Pepper, Feta$21.95
Fougasse
Toasted Cranberry Pecan Sourdough Herbed Goat Cheese (or Ricotta Cheese), Roasted Peppers and Onions Confit, Arugula (or greens substitution) and Smoked Paprika Oil$21.95
Avocado Toast
Toasted Country White Sourdough, Mashed Avocado, Pickled Onions, Sliced Tomatoes, Pumpkin Seeds, Feta Cheese$21.95
Build Your Own Sandwich
Your Choice of Bread, 1 Protein, any 6 Toppings$24.95
Bagel with Cream Cheese
$6.95
Caprese Sandwich
Toasted Multigrain Sourdough, Roasted Red Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella, Homemade Pesto$21.95
M.A.R.E.A Toast
Multigrain sourdough bread, fresh Avocado Mash, Radishes, hard-boiled Eggs, Alfalfa Sprouts, and Roasted Green Olives.$21.95
Double Chimichurri Burger
Two Impossible burgers STACKED with Muenster Cheese, Tomatoes, Spicy Chimichurri Sauce & Lemon Aioli Topped with an Over Easy Egg$25.95
Avocado Burger
Impossible Patty with Avocado, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Onions & Arugula$23.95
Impossible Burger
Impossible Patty, Baby Greens, Tomato, Pickled Onion, Dijonnaise, Swiss Cheese$21.95
At the Farm Burger
Impossible burger, topped with smoky mushrooms, melted Muenster cheese, a fresh slice of tomato, a runny over-easy egg, and bright lemon aioli & roasted onions$23.95
Lox Croissant
Toasted Everything Croissant, Garlic Pickles, Cream Cheese, Pickled Onions, Capers, Everything Seasoning$21.95
Tunisian Tuna Sandwich
Toasted Multigrain Sourdough, Roasted Red Peppers, Lemon Tuna, Lemon Aioli, Pickled Onions, Greens$23.95
Shakshuka Sandwich
Homemade Shakshuka Sauce mixed with Chickpeas & Eggplant on our country white sourdough. Topped with a runny egg and Za'atar spice.$21.95
Brunch Press
$23.95
Mediterranean Panini
Toasted Sourdough, Homemade Pesto, Marinara Sauce, Garlic Aioli, Roasted Eggplant, Roasted Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella.$23.95
Melting Cow
Country White Sourdough, Mozzarella & Cheddar Cheese, Herbed Ricotta Cheese, Butter.$21.95
Neapolitano Press
Toasted Sourdough, Fresh Mozzarella, Mushrooms, Muenster Cheese, Marinara Sauce, Garlic Aioli, and Homemade Pesto.$23.95
Tomato Mozzarella
Toasted Country White Sourdough, Fresh Mozzarella, Sliced Tomatoes, Homemade Pesto.$21.95
Tuna Melt Panini
Lemon Aioli, Lemon Tuna, Cheddar and Mozzarella, Sliced Tomatoes$21.95
Wild Mushroom Panini
Toasted Ciabatta, Forest Mushrooms, Herbed Ricotta Cheese, Caramelized Onions, Swiss Cheese, Muenster$23.95
Margherita Pizza
$15.95
Fresca Pizza
Sliced Avocado, Arugula, Parmigiano Reggiano, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Fresh Black Pepper$18.95
Margherita Pizza 16"
Homemade Tomato Sauce, Fresh Mozzarella, Roasted Tomatoes, Shaved Parmesan$24.95
Eggplant Pizza
Ricotta, Roasted Eggplants, Fresh Mozzarella, Shaved Parmesan$18.95
Sunday Bagel Pizza
Cream Cheese, Smoked Salmon, Capers, Everything Seasoning, Pickled Onions$19.95
Patata Pesto Pizza
Basil Pesto, Garlic Confit, Fingerling Potatoes, Fresh Mozzarella, Shaved Parmesan$17.95
Sunrise Pizza
Robust Tomato sauce with Roasted Onions & Peppers Topped with two runny eggs and Za'atar spice$19.95
Vodka Pizza
Fresh Mozzarella, Shaved Parmesan, Signature Vodka Sauce$17.95
Mushroom Pizza
Herbed Ricotta Cheese, Roasted Forest Mushrooms, Fresh Mozzarella, Garlic Confit$18.95
Pesto Pizza
Herbed Ricotta Cheese, Fresh Mozzarella, Roasted Eggplant, Roasted, Red,Peppers, Pesto, Olive Oil$18.95
Zaatar White Pizza
Herbed Ricotta Cheese, Feta Cheese, Fresh Mozzarella, Zaatar, Olive Oil$18.95
Kids Omelette
$6.95
Kids Pizza
$15.95
Almond Croissant
$7.95
Carrot Cake Muffin
$7.50
Chocolate Croissant
$6.95
Chocolate-Walnut-Toffee Cookie
$7.95
Croissant
$6.95
Dubai Croissant
Crispy Kataifi in a Butter Croissant topped with Pistachio Cream and Chocolate Ganache$8.50
Kouign Amann
$8.50
Kouign amann supreme
$8.50
Mushroom Basket
$7.95
Old-Fashioned Cheese Danish
$6.95
Pecan Pie Sticky Bun
$8.50
Strawberry Croissant
$8.50
Classic Cheesecake - Mini
$5.95
Mocha Crunch Cheesecake - Mini
$6.50
Salted Caramel Cheesecake - Mini
$6.50
Salted Caramel Cheesecake - Large -
$54.95
Mocha Crunch Cheesecake - Large
$54.95
Classic Cheesecake - Large -
$54.95
Caramel Chocolate Tart
$6.95
Caramel Chocolate Tart - Large -
$59.95
Lemon Strawberry Tart - Large
$49.95
Pecan Tart
$6.95
Country White Sourdough
$15.95
Cranberry Pecan Sourdough
$16.95
Everything Bagel
$2.50
Multigrain Sourdough
$16.95
Plain Bagel
$2.50
Water
$2.50
Americano
Decaf available$4.00
Hot Tea
$4.50
Cappuccino
Espresso + steamed milk with foam$5.95
Chai Latte
Black tea + cinnamon + honey + cane sugar + milk + cardamon$5.50
Iced Chai Latte
$7.75
Cortado
$5.00
Double Espresso Shot
$3.50
Iced Americano
$5.50
Iced Cappuccino
$6.75
Iced Latte
Espresso & milk$6.50
Iced Matcha Latte
$6.95
Latte
$5.50
Flat White
$5.50
Macchiato
4oz$5.00
Matcha Latte
$5.95
19 Hour Cold Brew
$5.50
Caramel Mac
Espresso + milk + salted caramel + vanilla$6.95
Cinnamon Toast
Espresso + milk + cinnamon + vanilla + honey$6.95
Lucky Matcha
Matcha + milk + lavender$7.95
Toasted White Chocolate
Espresso, Steamed Milk, White Chocolate & Caramel$6.95
Pumpkin Maple Latte
Espresso, Steamed Milk, Pumpkin & Caramel$6.95
Truffle Twist
Espresso, steamed milk, hazelnut & chocolate ganache$6.95
Bumble Bee Frappe
Expresso,Heavy Cream,Cinnamon, Vanilla,Honey.$9.95
Cookie Smash
$10.95
Field Strawberry Shake
White Chocolate Base, Fragola strawberry sauce, milk & ice$9.95
Java Mudslide
$9.95
Healthy & Delish
Peanut Butter, Dates, Almond Milk, Chocolate Sauce$11.95
Salty Caramel Guzzle Frappe
Classic Frappe Base, salted caramel sauce, dark roast espresso, milk & ice$9.95
Vanilla Bean Cappuccino Frappe
$9.95
Classic Cheesecake - Large -
$54.95
Classic Cheesecake - Mini
$5.95
Mocha Crunch Cheesecake - Large
$54.95
Mocha Crunch Cheesecake - Mini
$6.50
Salted Caramel Cheesecake - Large -
$54.95
Salted Caramel Cheesecake - Mini
$6.50
Baked Ziti
A comforting classic featuring tender ziti pasta tossed in a rich, savory marinara sauce, layered with creamy ricotta cheese, and baked to perfection under a golden blanket of melted mozzarella.$23.95
Penne Vodka
Al dente penne pasta coated in a luxurious, velvety tomato-cream sauce, subtly enhanced with Italian herbs for a smooth, deeply flavorful finish$23.95
Eggplant Parmesan
Crispy slices of tender eggplant layered with robust marinara sauce, fresh basil, and a generous melting of mozzarella and Parmesan cheeses$25.95
Fettuccine Alfredo
Ribbon-like strands of fettuccine pasta tossed in a decadent, rich, and creamy Alfredo sauce made from heavy cream, butter, and freshly grated Parmesan cheese.$23.95
Fettuccine Puttanesca
A bold and savory Roman pasta dish featuring fettuccine tossed in a tangy tomato sauce bursting with the robust flavors of garlic, capers, olives, and a touch of red pepper flakes.$23.95
Americano
Decaf available$4.00
Cappuccino
Espresso + steamed milk with foam$5.95
Caramel Mac
Espresso + milk + salted caramel + vanilla$6.95
Chai Latte
Black tea + cinnamon + honey + cane sugar + milk + cardamon$5.50
Cortado
$5.00
Flat White
$5.50
Hot Tea
$4.50
Latte
$5.50
Lucky Matcha
Matcha + milk + lavender$7.95
Macchiato
4oz$5.00
Matcha Latte
$5.95
Double Espresso Shot
$3.50
Iced Americano
$5.50
Iced Cappuccino
$6.75
Iced Chai Latte
$7.75
Iced Latte
Espresso & milk$6.50
Iced Matcha Latte
$6.95
19 Hour Cold Brew
$5.50
Iced Caramel Mac
Espresso , milk, salted caramel & vanilla$6.95
Iced Cinnamon Toast
Espresso, milk, cinnamon, vanilla & honey$6.95
Iced Pumpkin Maple Latte
$6.95
Iced Lucky Matcha
Matcha + milk + lavender$8.25
Iced Toasted White Chocolate
Espresso, Milk, White Chocolate, Caramel$6.95
Iced Truffle Twist
Espresso, milk, hazelnut & chocolate ganache$6.95
Iced Strawberry Matcha
$7.75
Strawberry Matcha
$7.50
Chai Matcha
$7.50
Iced Chai Matcha
$7.75
Orange Juice
$9.00

















































































































