Buffalo Chicken Egg Rolls
Four deep fried buffalo chicken egg rolls served with ranch$13.99
Fried Cheese Curds
$9.99
Fried Pickles
Battered deep fried pickle chips, served with ranch$8.99
Jalapeno Poppers
Six deep fried jalapenos stuffed with cheddar cheese$8.99
Mozzarella Sticks
Six deep fried mozzarella cheese sticks served with marinara sauce$8.99
Nachos
Fried corn tortillas smothered in cheese, jalapenos, onions, black olives, and tomatos. served with salsa and sour cream$10.99
Potato Skins
$9.99
Poutine
Beef Gravy Poured over cheese curds and hand cut fries$10.99
Pub Pretzel
Giant Salted Soft Pretzel served with Beer Cheese$10.99
Basket of Chili Fries
$8.99
Basket of Fries
$5.99
Basket of Garlic Parm Fries
$6.99
Basket of Loaded Fries
$8.99
Basket of Loaded Tots
$8.99
Basket of Onion Rings
$7.99
Basket of Sweet Potato Fries
$7.99
Basket of Tater Tots
$6.99
Basket of Waffle Fries
$7.99
Bone-In Wings
$8.99
Boneless Wings
$8.99
Big Baconator
Six slices of bacon, American cheese, ketchup and mayo$15.99
Big McB
American cheese, lettuce, pickles, onions, and our special sauce$14.99
Big Texas
Pepper Jack cheese, spicy BBQ, banana peppers, topped with onion rings$15.99
Bacon Cheddar Burger
$12.99
Bacon Mac and Cheese
$13.99
Bleu Burger
Topped with lettuce, tomato, onion, and bleu cheese$12.99
BYO Burger
For those who would like to design their own burger. Choose all toppings$11.99
Kahuna Burger
Topped with bacon, teriyaki, grilled pineapple, and pepper jack cheese$12.99
McB Burger
Topped with lettuce, pickels, onions, special sauce, and american cheese$11.99
Mush Swiss Burger
Topped with sauteed mushrooms, and swiss cheese$11.99
Red Hot Burger
Topped with red hot meat sauce, mustard, onions and american cheese$11.99
Texas Burger
Topped with spicy BBQ, banana peppers, an onion ring, and pepper jack cheese$12.99
BLT Wrap
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo$10.99
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Fresh romaine, caesar dressing, croutons, and parmesan cheese$11.99
Chicken Club Wrap
Chicken, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onion, cheddar cheese and mayo$11.99
Chipotle Chicken Avocado Wrap
Chicken, bacon, lettuce, onion, avocado, cheddar cheese, and chipotle mayo$12.99
Hot Honey Caesar Wrap
Chicken tossed in a caeser salad, topped with hot honey, and then wrapped in our hot honey infused wrap$12.99
Philly Wrap
Fresh steak, mushrooms, onions, green peppers, and provolone cheese$11.99
Buffalo Chix Salad
Fresh greens, carrots, celery, shredded cheese$12.99
Caesar Salad
Fresh romaine, croutons, and parmesan cheese$4.99
Cobb Salad
Fresh greens, bacon, bleu cheese crumbles, avocado, grape tomatos, and hard boiled eggs$12.99
House Salad
Fresh greens, tomatos, cucumbers, onions, green peppers, and shredded cheese$4.99
Taco Salad
Romaine, crispy fried tortillas, tomatos, black olives, onions, shredded cheese$11.99
Buffalo Chicken
Topped with buffalo sauce, lettuce, tomato, onion, and american cheese$12.99
Cheddar Chix Club
Topped with bacon, lettuce, tomato, onion, and cheddar cheese$12.99
Chicken Nugget Basket
8 chicken nuggets, served with French fries$10.99
Chicken Tender Basket
Basket of fried chicken tenders served with choice of sauce$11.99
Frontier Chicken
Topped with BBQ sauce, bacon, bleu cheese, and cheddar cheese$12.99
Texas Chicken
Topped with spicy BBQ, banana peppers, an onion ring, and pepper jack cheese$12.99
Waffle Chicken
$15.99
Chicken Philly
$14.99
Chx Bacon Ranch Philly
$13.99
Philly Cheese Steak
$14.99
Chili Dog Basket
$12.99
Corn Dog Basket
Two corn dogs, served with french fries$10.99
Hot Dog Basket
Two hot dogs served with french fries$10.99
Red Hot Basket
Two hot dogs, topped with mustard, onions, and red hot meat sauce$11.99
K- Kids Cheeseburger
$7.99
K- Kids Chicken Nuggets
$7.99
K- Kids Chicken Tenders
$7.99
K- Kids Corn Dog
$6.99
K- Kids Grilled Cheese
$5.99
K- Kids Hot Dog
$6.99
CBR Quesadilla
Chicken Bacon Ranch Quesadilla$13.99
Kahuna Chicken
$12.99
Taco Smash Burger
$13.99
Caribbean Chicken
$12.99
Barq's Root Beer
A delicious, caffeinated, full bodied flavored soda$3.00
Bottled Water
$2.00
Cherry Coke Zero
$3.00
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste - the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00
Coca-Cola Cherry
Delicious combination of Coca-Cola and cherry flavor$3.00
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$3.00
Coffee
$2.50
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.00
Fountain Soda
$2.50
Ginger Ale
$3.00
Iced Tea
$3.00
Juice
$2.50
Lemonade
$3.00
Orange Soda
$3.00
Red Bull
$3.50
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.00
Blue Long Island
$16.00
Jim Beam Punch
$16.00
Long Island
$16.00
Mango Madness
$16.00
Margarita
$16.00
Painkiller
$16.00
Scorpion Bowl
$16.00
Sex on the Beach
$16.00
Vodka Lemonade
$16.00
Black Raspberry
$7.50
Caramel Shake
$7.50
Chocolate Shake
$7.50
Coffee Shake
$7.50
Cookie Dough Shake
$7.99
Cookies and Cream Shake
$7.50
Maple Shake
$7.50
Mint Chocolate Chip Shake
$7.99
Peanut Butter Shake
$7.99
Strawberry Shake
$7.50
Vanilla Shake
$7.50
Orange Creamsicle
$4.99
Root Beer Float
$4.99
Shirley Temple Float
$4.99
Apple Logs
$12.99
Brownie Sundae
$6.99
Icecream Sundae
$4.99
S'mores Cookie
$3.50
XXL Chocolate Chip Cookie
$3.50
House Chili
$4.99
Cheesy Chicken Enchilada
$5.99
XXL Chocolate Chip Cookie
$3.50
