Hot Coffee
$2.78
Hot Tea
$2.78
Hot Chocolate
$2.99
Hot Chai Latte
Vanilla, Spiced$3.72
Hot Caramel Swirl
$3.20
Hot Mocha Swirl
$3.20
Box of Joe 96 oz
$28.99
Espresso
$1.75
Hot Americano
Espresso Topped w/ Water$3.20
Hot Cafe Mocha
Espresso, Rich Swiss Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$4.65
Hot Cappuccino
Double Espresso Shot w/ Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Large Layer of Foam$4.23
Hot Latte
Espresso, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$4.23
Hot Red Eye
Espresso Topped w/ Brewed Coffee$3.98
Hot White Mocha
Espresso, White Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$4.65
Hot Turtle
Caramel & Chocolate$3.61
Hot Nutella
Hazelnut & Chocolate$3.61
Hot Irish Cream
Irish Cream & Hazelnut$3.61
Hot Candy Bar
Chocolate, Peanut Butter & Caramel$3.61
Hot Mounds Candy
Coconut & Chocolate$3.61
Hot Black Forest
Cherry & Chocolate Fudge$3.61
Hot Mint Chocolate Chip
Créme de Menthe & Chocolate$3.61
Hot Banana Split
Banana, Chocolate & Fudge$3.61
Hot Candy Apple
Caramel & Apple$3.61
Hot Great Pumpkin
Pumpkin & Cinnamon$3.61
Cold Brew
$4.96
Iced Caramel Swirl
$4.30
Iced Chai Latte
Vanilla, Spiced$4.96
Iced Coffee
$3.18
Iced Mocha Swirl
$4.30
Iced Tea
$3.20
Nitro Cold Brew
$4.96
Nitro No Ice
$6.00
Iced Americano
Espresso Topped w/ Water$4.44
Iced Cafe Mocha
Espresso, Rich Swiss Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$5.16
Iced Cappuccino
Double Espresso Shot w/ Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Large Layer of Foam$4.50
Iced Latte
Espresso, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$4.50
Iced Pistachielo (24oz)
Medium (24oz)$7.50
Iced Red Eye
Espresso Topped w/ Brewed Coffee$4.13
Iced White Mocha
Espresso, White Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$5.16
Pink Dragon Refresher
Strawberry Dragon Fruit Base, Coconut Milk, Freeze Dried Strawberries$4.65
Strawberry Dragonfruit Lemonade (24oz)
Strawberry, Dragon Fruit, Lemonade, Freeze Dried Strawberries$4.65
Iced Turtle
Caramel & Chocolate$4.13
Iced Nutella
Hazelnut & Chocolate$4.13
Iced Irish Cream
Irish Cream & Hazelnut$4.13
Iced Candy Bar
Chocolate, Peanut Butter & Caramel$4.13
Iced Mounds Candy
Coconut & Chocolate$4.13
Iced Black Forest
Cherry & Chocolate Fudge$4.13
Iced Mint Chocolate Chip
Créme de Menthe & Chocolate$4.13
Iced Banana Split
Cookie Butter & Vanilla$4.13
Iced Candy Apple
Caramel & Apple$4.13
Iced Great Pumpkin
Pumpkin & Cinnamon$4.13
Mocha Blast
Coffee, Chocolate, Milk$6.67
Funky Monkey
Coffee, Chocolate, Milk, Banana$6.67
Oreo Shake
Oreo's, Chocolate, Milk$7.75
Peanut Butter Paradise
Peanut Butter, Banana, Honey, Milk$8.27
Power Berry
Strawberry, Blueberry, Blackberry, Raspberry, Apple Juice$7.75
Rainforest Punch
Strawberry, Banana, Orange Juice$7.75
Knock Out
Peanut Butter, Chocolate Protein, Skim Milk$8.79
Stiff Jab
Banana, Chocolate Protein, Skim Milk$8.79
Uppercut
Peanut Butter, Chocolate Protein, SF Caramel, Skim Milk$8.79
Frozen Apple Pie (24oz)
Caramel and Apple Cider Blended with Milk. Topped with Cinnamon Sweet Foam & Cinnamon Sugar$8.00
Frozen Pumpkinccino (24oz)
Pumpkin and Espresso Blended with Milk. Topped with Cinnamon Sweet Foam & Cinnamon Dust$8.00
Iced Pumpkin Fluff Latte
Marshmallow and Pumpkin with Espresso and Milk. Topped with Fluff Drizzle & Cinnamon Dust$8.50
Egg + Meat + Cheese Sando
Double Egg Patty, American Cheese, Your Choice of Meat$7.23
Egg + Cheese Sando
Double Egg Patty, American Cheese$5.16
Egg + Meat Sando
Double Egg Patty, Your Choice of Meat$5.37
Meat + Cheese Sando
American Cheese, Your Choice of Meat$5.37
Custom BK Sando
$2.50
Egg Only Sando
Double Egg Patty$4.66
Chipotle Avocado Bacon, Egg + Cheese on Ciabatta
Double Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Fresh Avocado, Chipotle Sauce, Bacon on Ciabatta Bread$11.17
Chipotle Avocado Sausage, Egg + Cheese on Ciabatta
Double Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Fresh Avocado, Chipotle Sauce, Sausage on Ciabatta Bread$11.17
Chipotle Avocado Egg + Cheese on Ciabatta
Double Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Fresh Avocado, Chipotle Sauce on Ciabatta Bread$10.13
Burrito Bacon, Egg and Cheese Breakfast Wrap
Triple Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Potato Hash Brown, Mild Salsa, Bacon in a Flour Tortilla. Served w/ a Pack of Sour Cream$12.41
Burrito Ham, Egg + Chs Bft Wrap
$11.89
Burrito Sausage, Egg and Cheese Breatfast Wrap
Triple Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Potato Hash Brown, Mild Salsa, Sausage in a Flour Tortilla. Served w/ a Pack of Sour Cream$12.41
Burrito Egg and Cheese Breakfast Wrap
Triple Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Potato Hash Brown, Mild Salsa, Bacon in a Flour Tortilla. Served w/ a Pack of Sour Cream$10.65
Bagel (As Is)
$2.16
Hashbrown
$2.37
Bagel + Cream Cheese
Plain, Onion & Chive, Vegetable, Strawberry, Low Fat Plain$3.98
Bagel + Peanut Butter
$4.65
Bagel + Butter
$3.31
Bagel + Jelly
Grape or Strawberry$3.33
1/2 Dozen Bagels
$12.28
(1 Dozen) Bagels
$22.95
1/2 Dozen Bagels w/ CC
$22.58
(1 Dozen) Bagels w/ CC
$50.19
Avocado Toast
Mashed Avocado, Olive Oil, Himalayan Salt, Pepper, Pepita Seeds, Red Pepper Flakes$8.30
Avocado Toast + Egg
Mashed Avocado, Olive Oil, Himalayan Salt, Pepper, Pepita Seeds, Red Pepper Flakes, Hard Boiled Egg$9.30
BLT on a Bagel
Bacon, Romaine, Tomato & Mayonnaise on Your Choice of Bagel$9.51
Tuna on a Bagel
Tuna Salad, Romaine & Tomato on Your Choice of Bagel$9.30
Willow on a Bagel
Willow Tree Chicken Salad, Romaine & Tomato on Your Choice of Bagel$9.41
Chicken Bacon Ranch
$14.06
BLT Wrap
Bacon, Romaine, Tomato & Mayonnaise$14.48
Chicken Tenders
Choice of buffalo, BBQ, or lemon pepper$9.73
Meatball Sub
Meatballs, marinara & mozzarella cheese$14.06
Buffalo Chicken Grinder
$14.06
Chicken Parmesan
Chicken tenders, marinara & mozzarella cheese$14.06
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Parmesan Cheese, Romaine & Caesar Dressing$14.48
Chicken Combo Wrap
Chicken, Falafel, Homemade Hummus, Romaine, Tomato & Tahini Dressing$14.50
Chicken Kabob Wrap
Chicken, Homemade Hummus, Romaine, Tomato & Tahini Dressing$14.48
Mendon Chicken Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Romaine, Tomato, Balsamic & Parmesan$13.50
The Willow Wrap
Willow Tree Chicken Salad, Romaine & Tomato$14.48
Tuna Connection Wrap
Tuna Salad, Romaine & Tomato$13.76
Turkey BLT Wrap
Turkey, Bacon, Mayo, Romaine & Tomato$14.48
Turkey Club Wrap
Sliced Turkey, Bacon, Swiss, Romaine, Tomato & Choice of Ranch or Mayonnaise$14.99
Hummus Wrap
Hummus, Lettuce, Tomato & Carrots$12.41
#1 Inmunidad Purpura
Pure Organic Açai, Blended with Banana, Strawberries and Agave. Toppings: Granola, Banana, Fresh Strawberries, Fresh Blueberries$12.41
#2 Theobroma Cup
Pure Organic Açai, Blended with Banana, Strawberries and Agave. Toppings: Granola, Banana, Fresh Blueberries, Cocoa Nibs, Coconut Chips$12.41
Muffin
$4.03
Muffin + Butter
$4.23
1/2 Dozen Muffins
$22.86
(1 Dozen) Muffins
$45.72
Cheese Danish
$4.13
Cinnamon Bun
$3.92
Butter Croissant
$3.82
Chocolate Croissant
$4.23
Spinach Feta Croissant
$4.54
Chocolate Filled Donut
$2.99
Chocolate Cake Donut
$2.45
Glazed Donut
$2.15
Brownie
$2.99
Soda Can
$1.85
Bag of Chips
$1.55
Buffalo Chicken Grinder
$14.06
Chicken Bacon Ranch
$14.06
Chicken Parmesan
Chicken tenders, marinara & mozzarella cheese$14.06
Chicken Tenders
Choice of buffalo, BBQ, or lemon pepper$9.73
Meatball Sub
Meatballs, marinara & mozzarella cheese$14.06
Slice & Soda Combo
$6.00
Special Slice & Soda Combo
$6.50
Sub, Chip & Soda Combo
$14.00
Two Slice & Soda Combo
$10.50
Traditional Cheese 16"
$19.99
Pepperoni 16"
$23.98
Bianca 16"
$23.98
Chicken Bacon Ranch 16"
$23.98
Barbecue Chicken 16"
$23.98
Slice & Scoop 16"
Tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, meatballs & cherry vinegar peppers$23.98
Margarita 16"
$23.98
Honey Mustard Chicken 16"
$23.98
Carnivore 16"
$23.98
Cheese Slice
$4.75
Pepperoni Slice
$5.74
Special Slice
$5.74
Two Slice Combo
$8.95
BLT Wrap
Bacon, Romaine, Tomato & Mayonnaise$14.48
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Parmesan Cheese, Romaine & Caesar Dressing$14.48
Chicken Kabob Wrap
Chicken, Homemade Hummus, Romaine, Tomato & Tahini Dressing$14.48
Hummus Wrap
Hummus, Lettuce, Tomato & Carrots$12.41
The Willow Wrap
Willow Tree Chicken Salad, Romaine & Tomato$14.48
Tuna Connection Wrap
Tuna Salad, Romaine & Tomato$13.76
Turkey Club Wrap
Sliced Turkey, Bacon, Swiss, Romaine, Tomato & Choice of Ranch or Mayonnaise$14.99
Turkey BLT Wrap
Turkey, Bacon, Mayo, Romaine & Tomato$14.48





























































































