Chicharron Fried Pork Belly
Served with green sauce dip.$7.79
Queso fundido
$5.99
Cheese Dip
$5.19
Chips & Salsa
$3.11
Chips Trio
Queso dip, guacamole, salsa and chips$9.31
Guac
$5.72
Side of Cheese Dip
$4.15
Side of Chips
$2.07
Side of Guac
$4.15
Especial
Side of Salsa
$2.07
Fountain Drinks
$2.86
Aguas Frescas
$3.11
Sweet Tea
$2.86
Redbull
$4.67
Bottled Soda
$3.11
Buffalo Chicken Bowl
Choice of breaded or grilled chicken with mixed cheese, pico de gallo, limed onions, buffalo sauce and ranch dressing.$11.18
Grilled Chicken Bowl
(With rice, sour cream and black beans) Grilled chicken, rice, shredded cheese, pico de gallo and guacamole topped with sauce$10.92
Seafood Bowl
Breaded or grilled tilapia fish and shrimp with mango salsa, mixed cheese, red limed cabbage with chipotle sauce$14.55
Steak Bowl
Grilled steak (sliced), rice, black beans, lettuce, shredded cheese, pico de gallo, sour cream and guacamole topped with sauce$11.70
Teriyaki Chicken Bowl
Choice of breaded or grilled chicken with mixed cheese, tomato and caramelized onions.$11.18
Veggie Bowl
Zucchini, mushroom, onion & nopal, with special sauce and queso fresco$10.92
Birria Burrito
Shredded ribeye in a burrito with melted cheese, cilantro and onions, served with birria ramen.$11.96
Black Bean Burrito
Flour tortilla filled with black beans, rice, cheese and chipotle sauce.$8.31
Centro Burrito
Flour tortilla filled with rice, beans, cheese dip, sour cream and pico de gallo. Your choice of protein: Chicken, steak, carnitas or chorizo.$11.43
Shrimp Burrito
Flour tortilla filled with shimp, veggies, rice and shrimp sauce.$13.51
Veggie Burrito
Flour tortilla filled with shimp, veggies, rice and shrimp sauce.$11.43
Churro Bites
Covered in chocolate syrup, caramel syrup and sprinkles.$5.19
Asada Fries
French fries with your choice of meat, cheese dip, tomato and green onion$11.43
Coors B
$2.70
Imported Bottle
$4.49
Domestic Bottle
$4.49
High Noon
$3.60
Cheese Quesadilla (HH)
$2.70
Chicken Quesadilla (HH)
$3.59
Beef Quesadilla (HH)
$3.59
Beef Taco (HH)
$2.70
Chicken Taco (HH)
$2.70
Beef Burrito (HH)
$4.49
Chicken Burrito (HH)
$4.49
Mini Asada Fries Chicken (HH)
$4.49
Mini Asada Fries Beef (HH)
$4.49
Bacon & Cheese Dip Fries
$3.59
Juice
$2.99
Carnitas Nachos
$10.39
Cheese Nachos
$7.80
Chicken Nachos
$10.92
Chorizo Nachos
$10.39
Steak Nachos
$10.92
Veggies Nachos
$10.39
Birria Quesadilla
Accompanied with ramen soup.$9.15
Cheese Quesa
$5.72
Chicken Quesadilla
$8.84
Shrimp Quesadilla
$9.88
Steak Quesadilla
$8.84
Veggies Quesadilla
$9.15
Spanish Rice
$3.90
Cheesy Rice
$3.64
Fries
$3.38
Waffle Fries
$3.38
Sour Cream
$1.82
Refried Beans
$3.38
Soup
$3.90
Centro ACP Arroz con Pollo
Grilled chicken, squash, zucchini, mushrooms and Spanish rice with a yum yum sauce.$10.39
Breakfast Taco
Egg & chorizo$4.15
Chicken Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.15
Steak con chorizo Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.15
Steak Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.15
Carnitas Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.15
Chorizo Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$3.64
Pastor Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.15
Teriyaki Chicken Taco
Flour tortilla with breaded chicken, lettuce, mixed cheese, tomato and caramelized onions.$4.15
Buffalo Chicken Taco
Flour tortilla with breaded buffalo chicken, cheese, lettuce and tomato. Served with a side sauce.$4.15
Tilapia Taco
Choice of grilled or breaded, with special sauce and pico de gallo$4.42
Shrimp Taco
Choice of grilled or breaded, with special sauce and lime onions$4.42
Birria Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.32
Veggies Taco
Zucchini, mushroom, onion & nopal, with special sauce and queso fresco$4.15
Birria Tacos
Order of 3 tacos. Shredded ribeye in a flour tortilla with melted cheese, cilantro and onions. Served with birria ramen.$11.96
Fajita Shrimp Tacos
Three fajita shrimp tacos served with a side of pasta salad.$14.55
Fajitas Tacos
Flour tortilla filled with beans, chicken or steak, bell peppers, onions. Topped with queso dip and sour cream. Side of Spanish rice.$10.92
Steak con chorizo Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.15
Steak Taco
Flour tortilla with cilantro and onion$4.15
Birria Torta
Birria Ribeye with cilantro, onion and melted cheese with a side of birria ramen.$12.47
Carnitas Torta
With mayo, avocado, lettuce, tomato, cheese and onions. Served with fries.$10.14
Chicken Torta
With mayo, avocado, lettuce, tomato, cheese and onions. Served with fries.$10.14
Chorizo Torta
With mayo, avocado, lettuce, tomato, cheese and onions. Served with fries.$10.14
Steak Torta
With mayo, avocado, lettuce, tomato, cheese and onions. Served with fries.$10.14
Veggies Torta
With mayo, avocado, lettuce, tomato, cheese and onions. Served with fries.$10.14

