Chicken (Snack)
2 pieces of chicken served with 1 side, roll and a drink.$11.99
$6.99 Chicken Snack
$6.99
Chicken Bites (Snack)
Approximately 6 battered dipped chicken bites (dep on size) served with 1 side, dipping sauce, roll and a drink$11.99
Tender (Snack)
3 boneless chicken tenders served with 1 side, dipping sauce, roll and a drink.$12.99
Wings (Snack)
Wing dings served with 1 side, roll and a drink. Available BBQ or Hot N Spicy.$12.49
Rib (Snack)
4 bones of ribs served with 1 side, roll and a drink.$14.98
Chick Sand Del crispy - LS
Hand batter dipped chicken sandwich on a bun with pickle, lettuce, and spicy or regular mayo. Comes with french fries or broasted potatoes, cole slaw, and drink$11.99
Chicken Sandwich Deluxe
One full Chicken Breast (de-boned) placed on a steamed bun, topped with lettuce and mayonnaise served with a side dish, coleslaw and a drink.$11.99
Fish Fillet Sandwich
Crispy, delicate flounder fillet placed on a steamed bun, topped with lettuce and tartar sauce served with a side dish, coleslaw and a drink.$11.99
Cod (Snack)- "English Style"
3 pieces of lightly battered cod served with 1 side, roll, tartar sauce and a drink.$12.99
Shrimp (Snack)
5 pieces of breaded shrimp served with 1 side, roll, cocktail sauce and a drink.$12.99
Alaskan Flounder (Snack)- "Fillet"
1 piece crispy, delicate cod fillet served with 1 side, roll and tartar sauce and a drink .$11.99
Chicken (Snack) 2pc
Chicken snack includes 2 pieces of chicken dark meat (leg and thigh) one side dish and a roll. Additional charge for white meat or BBQ.$11.99
Chicken (Dinner) 4pc
4 pieces of Chicken (Breast, Wing Leg, Thigh) served with 1 side and a roll.$15.99
Chicken Bite (Snack) 6pc
Approximately 6 Battered Dipped Chicken Bites served with 1 side, a roll and dipping sauce.$11.99
Chicken Bite (Dinner) 10pc
Approximately 10 Battered Dipped Chicken Bites served with 1 side dipping sauce and a roll.$15.99
Chicken Bite (Bucket) 40pc
Approximately 40 Battered Dipped Chicken Bites served with 2 sides and dipping sauce.$43.49
Tender (Snack) 3pc
3 Boneless Chicken Tenders, served with 1 side, dipping sauce and a roll.$12.99
Tender (Dinner) 5pc
5 Boneless Chicken Tenders, served with 1 side, dipping sauce and a roll.$17.99
Tender (Bucket) 15pc
16 chicken tenders served with two sides and dipping sauces.$46.49
Wing Ding (Snack) 4pc
Wing dings served with 1 side and a roll. Available BBQ or Hot N Spicy.$12.49
Wing Ding (Dinner) 8pc
Wing dings served with 1 side and a roll. Available BBQ or Hot N Spicy.$16.49
Wing Ding (Bucket) 30pc
Wing dings served with two sides. Available BBQ or Hot N Spicy.$44.49
8pc Dark M (VALUE MEAL)
8 pieces of chicken, all dark meat, with 1 side.$18.99
10 pc Dark M
$12.00
12pc DarkM (Value Meal)
12 pieces of chicken, all dark meat, with 1 side. Available Shack Original or Premium Grilled.$24.99
Chicken (Shack Pack) 8pc
8 pieces of chicken (2 breasts, 2 wings, 2 legs and 2 thighs) served with two sides.$32.99
Chicken (Tub) 12pc
12 pieces of chicken (3 breasts, 3 wings, 3 legs, 3 thighs) served with two sides.$35.99
Chicken (Family) 16pc
16 pieces of chicken (4 breasts, 4 wings, 4 legs and 4 thighs) served with two sides.$44.99
Chicken (Barrel) 24pc
24 pieces of chicken (6 breasts, 6 wings, 6 legs and 6 thighs) served with three sides.$60.99
UAW Special
UAW Special includes 2 piece chicken (white or dark meat) and one side.$6.99 Chicken Snack
$6.99
Chicken- 2 Pc
Includes 2 pieces of chicken$7.99
Chicken- 4 Pc
Includes 4 pieces of chicken$12.99
Chicken- 6 pc
Includes 6 pieces of chicken$15.49
Chicken- 8 pc
Includes 8 pieces of chicken$17.99
Chicken- 12 Pc
Includes 12 pieces of chicken 3 breasts, 3 wings, 3 legs, 3 thighs.$26.99
Chicken- 16 pc
Includes 16 pieces of chicken 4 breasts, 4 wings, 4 legs, 4 thighs.$34.49
Chicken- 24 Pc
Includes 24 pieces of chicken 6 breasts, 6 wings, 6 legs and 6 thighs$50.49
Chicken Tender- 3 Pc
Three piece of chicken tenders. Available in BBQ, Plain or Hot & Spicy.$9.49
Chicken Tender- 5 Pc
Five piece of chicken tenders. Available in BBQ, Plain or Hot & Spicy.$14.99
Chicken Tender- 15 Pc
16 pieces of chicken tenders. Available in BBQ, Plain or Hot & Spicy.$35.99
Chicken Bites- 6 Pc
Six pieces of chicken bites.$8.49
Chicken Bites- 10 Pc
Ten pieces of chicken bites.$12.99
Chicken Bites- 40 Pc
40 pieces of chicken bites.$32.99
Wing Dings- 4 Pc
Four wing dings. Available in BBQ, Plain or Hot & Spicy.$9.49
Wing Dings- 8 Pc
Eight wing dings. Available in BBQ, Plain or Hot & Spicy.$13.49
Wing Dings- 30 Pc
30 wing dings. Available in BBQ, Plain or Hot & Spicy.$35.49
Breast(s)
Single breast$5.29
Whole Wing(s)
Single whole wing$3.49
Leg(s)
Single leg$3.99
Thigh(s)
Single thigh$3.99
Rib (Snack) 4 Bones
4 bones of ribs served with 1 side and a roll.$14.98
Rib (Dinner) 8 Bones
8 bones of ribs served with 1 side and a roll.$21.98
Rib (Meal) Whole Slab
One full slab of ribs and choice of 2 large sides.$37.49
Rib (Only) 4 Bones
4 bones of ribs$11.99
Rib (Only) 8 Bones
8 bones of ribs$18.99
Rib (Only) Whole Slab
Whole slab of ribs$27.99
Cod (Snack)- "English Style" 3pc
3 pieces of lightly battered cod served with 1 side, roll and tartar sauce.$12.99
Cod (Dinner)- "English Style" 5pc
5 pieces of lightly battered cod served with 1 side, roll and tartar sauce.$14.99
Cod (Special)- "English Style" 16 - 18pc
16-18 pieces of lightly battered cod served with two large sides and tartar sauce.$40.99
Cod (Only)- "English Style" 3pc
3 pieces of lightly battered cod$9.49
Cod (Only)- "English Style" 5pc
5 pieces of lightly battered cod and tartar sauce.$11.99
Shrimp (Snack) 5pc
5 pieces of breaded shrimp served with 1 side, roll and cocktail sauce.$12.99
Shrimp (Dinner) 9pc
9 pieces of breaded shrimp served with 1 side, roll and cocktail sauce.$16.49
Shrimp (Only) 5pc
5 pieces of breaded shrimp and cocktail sauce.$9.49
Shrimp (Only) 9pc
9 pieces of breaded shrimp and cocktail sauce.$13.49
Alaskan Flounder (Snack)- "Fillet" 1pc
1 piece crispy, delicate cod fillet served with 1 side, roll and tartar sauce.$11.99
Alaskan Flounder (Dinner)- "Fillet" 2pc
2 pieces of crispy, delicate cod fillets served with 1 side, roll and tartar sauce.$13.49
Alaskan Flounder (Only)- "Fillet" 1pc
1 piece of lightly battered cod and tartar sauce.$8.49
Alaskan Flounder (Only)- "Fillet" 2pc
2 pieces of lightly battered cod and tartar sauce.$10.99
Combo Dinner
Your second item choice MUST be different from your first choice. Plus 1 roll, 1 side. If your second choice is the same you may receive a call to change that option. Or, it will be fulfilled when you show up to pick up your order.$18.99
Junior Super Combo
half slab ribs, 6pc mixed chicken, 2 sides$32.99
Super Combo
Whole slab ribs, 12pc mixed chicken, 2 sides$52.99
Bundle for 6
$49.99
Shack Potatoes
Multiple SizesFrench Fries
Multiple SizesColeslaw
Multiple SizesCorn
Multiple SizesGreen Beans
Multiple SizesMushrooms
Multiple Sizes$4.49
Dinner Roll
Multiple Sizes$0.52
2oz Sauces
Multiple ChoicesBottles of Sauce
Multiple Choices$5.25
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Hand batter dipped chicken sandwich on a bun with pickle, lettuce, and spicy or regular mayo Add $2 and make it a deluxe. (+1 side & coleslaw)$8.49
Fish Sandwich
A crispy delicate flounder fillet on a steamed bun with lettuce and tartar sauce. Add $2 and make it a deluxe. (+1 side & coleslaw)$8.49
Fish Sandwich Deluxe
Crispy, delicate flounder fillet placed on a steamed bun, topped with lettuce and tartar sauce served with a side dish, and a coleslaw.$11.99
Crispy Chicken Sandwich Deluxe
Hand batter dipped chicken sandwich on a bun with pickle, lettuce, and spicy or regular mayo$11.99
Chicken- 50pc
Includes a mixture of white and dark meat.$105.00
Boneless Tenders- 50pc
Sauce sold separately$105.00
Chicken Bites Pan- (50)
Sauce sold separately$51.00
Wing Dings Pan- (50)
As shown: Regular, BBQ and Hot and Spicy wings. Feeds approx. 12 people$56.00
Ribs- 3 Slabs (Pan)
A pan of our famous baby back ribs. Feeds approx. 12 people$81.00
Cod- "English Style" (Pan)
Full pan of english style cod$56.99
Shack Potatoes (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
French Fries- (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
Coleslaw (Pan)
Feeds approx. 20-25 people.$24.99
Corn (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
Green Beans (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
Party Pack For 25
Feeds 25 People. 50 piece mixed chicken, choice of 3 sides, 2 dozen rolls$192.45
Party Pack For 50
Feeds 50 People. 100 piece mixed chicken, choice of 6 sides, 4 dozen rolls$384.90
Small Drink
$2.99
Large Drink
$3.49
Bottled Water
$2.99
2-Liter Diet Coke
$3.99
2-Liter Coke
$3.99
2-Liter Sprite
$3.99
Coleslaw (Pan)
Feeds approx. 20-25 people.$24.99
Corn (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
French Fries- (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
Green Beans (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
Shack Potatoes (Pan)
Feeds approx. 12-15 people.$24.99
Shack Potatoes- Individual
$3.99
French Fries- Individual
$3.99
Coleslaw- Small
$2.99
Corn- Small
$2.99
No Side
Green Beans- Small
$2.99






























































































