Picked For You
Churrasco Steak
Served with rice, black beans, crispy potato, guacamole and handmade tortillas Servida con arroz blanco, frijoles, papas doradas, guacamole y tortillas hechas en Churrasco Fusión$22.00
Aguas Naturales
HorchataAguas Naturales
AguaAguas Naturales
LimonadaPasta Diavolo
A penne pasta with Alfredo sauce, marinara sauce and lobster butter Penne pasta con salsa Alfredo, salsa marinara y mantequilla de langosta$12.00
Shrimp Taco
$4.00
Churrasco Steak
Served with rice, black beans, crispy potato, guacamole and handmade tortillas Servida con arroz blanco, frijoles, papas doradas, guacamole y tortillas hechas en Churrasco Fusión$22.00
Bistec y Camarones
Steak strips and Shrimp with peppers, onion, jalapeño and tomato sauce served with white rice and vegetables$21.00
Pasta Diavolo
A penne pasta with Alfredo sauce, marinara sauce and lobster butter Penne pasta con salsa Alfredo, salsa marinara y mantequilla de langosta$12.00
Tilapia Filet
Served with white rice and vegetables topped with butter lemon sauce / Servida con arroz blanco y vegetales cubierta con salsa de limón y mantequilla.$16.00
Wings
Enchiladas
$4.00
Guacamole & Chips
$7.00
Shrimp Ceviche
$13.95
Empanadas de Pollo
$8.00
Ord Taquitos Dorados
$10.95
Tostada Fusion
$7.00
Shrimp Skewer
$7.95
Tamales
$4.25
Chicken skewer
$6.00
Chuchito de Pollo
$3.25
House Salad
Iceberg lettuce, tomato, onions, cucumber, carrots and ranch dressing.$7.00
Beef Soup
$15.00
Sopa de Pata
$14.00
Chicken Soup
$11.95
Hen Soup
$13.50
Seafood Soup
$21.00
Tortillas
$1.50
Avocado
$3.00
Guacamole
Rice
Chile Toriado
$1.00
Black Beans
Refried Beans
$4.00
Tilapia Unit
$7.95
Salmon Unit
$8.95
Mojarra Unit
$11.00
Fajita Steak
$10.95
Costilla de Res Unidad
$6.00
NY Steak Unidad
$14.00
Pechuga de Pollo Unidad
$7.00
Pollo Dorado 2 PC
$6.00
Fried Pork
$6.00
Ord Shrimp Grill
$7.00
Fried Plantains
$5.00
Fries
$3.50
Crispy Potatoes
$3.50
Fresh Cheese
$1.50
Sour Cream
$1.00
Vegetables
$3.50
Ensalada Rusa
$4.00
Ranch Salad
$3.50
Tomato Sauce
$2.00
Pepian Sauce
Chilmol
Angus Burger
Chipotle mayonnaise, tomato, onions lettuce, cheese and fries / Servida con mayonesa de chipotle, tomate, cebolla, lechuga. queso y papas fritas$13.00
Churrasco Steak
Served with rice, black beans, crispy potato, guacamole and handmade tortillas Servida con arroz blanco, frijoles, papas doradas, guacamole y tortillas hechas en Churrasco Fusión$22.00
Carne Asada
Served with rice, black beans, fried plantains, pico de gallo and handmade tortillas / Servida con arroz blanco, frijoles, plátanos fritos, pico de gallo y tortillas hechas en Churrasco Fusion$20.00
NY Steak 10oz
A 10 oz. grilled New York strip steak seved with crispy potato and vegetables 10 oz de carne New York servido con papas doradas y vegetale$24.00
Costilla de Res
Grilled beef ribs, served with rice, black blended beans, ranch salad, guacamole / Servido con arroz, frijoles licuados, ensalada con aderzo ranch, guacamole$21.00
Bistec y Camarones
Steak strips and Shrimp with peppers, onion, jalapeño and tomato sauce served with white rice and vegetables$21.00
Guisado de Res
$14.90
Grilled Chicken Breast
Served with vegetables, rice and beans topped with butter sauce / Servido con vegetales, arroz y frijoles, cubierto con salsa de mantequilla.$18.00
Pepian de Pollo
$14.90
Pollo Dorado
Served with vegetables, rice and beans topped with butter sauce / Servido con vegetales, arroz y frijoles, cubierto con salsa de mantequilla.$14.90
Jacon de Pollo
$14.00
Pollo Guisado
$14.00
Avocado Chicken Sandwich
Chipotle mayonnaise, avocado, lettuce, tomato, onion and cheese with fires/ Mayonesa de chipotle, aguacate, lechuga, tomate, cebolla y queso y papas fritas$11.00
Crispy Chicken Sand
$11.00
Chicken Nuggets
$7.00
Chicken Tenders
$9.00
Pasta Diavolo
A penne pasta with Alfredo sauce, marinara sauce and lobster butter Penne pasta con salsa Alfredo, salsa marinara y mantequilla de langosta$12.00
Kids- Alfredo Mac
$9.00
Tilapia Filet
Served with white rice and vegetables topped with butter lemon sauce / Servida con arroz blanco y vegetales cubierta con salsa de limón y mantequilla.$16.00
Mojarra Frita
Served with rice, black beans, lettuce, pico de gallo, wedes lime and tortilla.$19.00
Steak Taco
$4.00
Shrimp Taco
$4.00
Chicken Taco
$3.50
Carnitas Taco
$3.50
Chorizo Taco
$3.50
Kids- Alfredo Mac
$9.00
Kids- Chicken Tenders
$7.00
Kids- Chicken Nuggets
$7.00
Tiramisu
$7.00
Caramel Flan
$4.00
Aguas Naturales
HorchataAguas Naturales
LimonadaAguas Naturales
AguaCaprisun
$1.50
Water
Agua$1.50
OJ La Granja
Agua$3.50
Gatorade Orange
Naranja$3.00
Suero
$5.00
Raptor Bottle
$4.50
Crush Plastic
$3.50
Tiky Plastic
$3.50
Corona
$5.00
Modelo
$5.00
Micheladas
$8.95
Bud Light
$5.00
Heineken
$5.00
Miller Lite
$5.00
Famosa Gallo
$4.00
Medalla
$3.00
Ice Tea Vodka
$5.00
Jamaica Cocktail
$5.00
Victoria
$5.00
Dos Equis
$5.00
Cubetazo 6 Beers
6 Cervezas$25.00
Coke Bottle
Fanta$3.25
Pepsi
$3.25
Tiky
$3.25
Salvavidas
$3.25
Crush
$3.25
Soda
Fanta$3.25
Mirinda
$3.25
Canned Soda
Sprite$3.25
Salutaris
$3.25
Huevos Al Chapin
Eggs with tomato, onion, jalapeno, black bean, cheese, sour cream and handmade tortillas / Huevos con tomate, cebolla, jalapeños, frijol negro licuado, queso fresco, crema agria y tortillas hechas en Churrasco Fusion.$12.00
Huevos Rebueltos
Scrambled Egg$10.00
Huevos con Salchicha
Scrambled Egg with sausage$12.00
Huevos con Chorizo
Scrambled Egg with chorizo$12.00
Huevos con Pacaya
Date palms covered in eggs and tomato sauce$13.00
Huevos Estrellados
3 Fried eggs, black beans, cheese, sour cream and handmade tortillas. 3 huevos estrellados frijoles negros licuados, queso fresco, crema agria y tortillas hechas en Churrasco Fusion$11.00
Huevos Rancheros
3 Starry eggs topped with tomato sauce, black beans, cheese, sour cream and handmade tortillas. 3 huevos estrellados con salsa de tomate, frijoles negros licuados, queso fresco, crema agria y tortillas hechas en Churrasco Fusion$12.00
Canned Soda
Coca Cola$3.00
Canned Soda
Pepsi$3.00
Tiky
$3.25
Sprinte Can
Coca Cola$3.00
Canada Dry
Coca Cola$3.00
Ducall
$1.50
Shaka laka
$2.00
Redbull
$4.00
Adrenaline
$3.00
Monster
$4.00
Frutal
$2.50
Raptor Can
$4.00
Jarritos- Limon
$3.00
Jarritos- Mandarina
$3.00
Sangria
$3.00
Pollo Milanesa
2Pc Chicken with special mole sauce, rice and tortillas$14.95
Puerco Adobado
Fried breading chicken, special tomato sauce, spaghetti and provolone cheese.$16.00
Jacon de Res
$14.00
Chile Relleno
Served with rice and beans$15.00
Chicken Limon
Served with crispy potato, veggies and spinach$16.95
Salmon
Served with white rice and vegetables topped with butter lemon sauce / Servida con arroz blanco y vegetales cubierta con salsa de limón y mantequilla.$19.00
Lamb Chops
Served with vegetables and crispy potato$31.00










































































