Hot Coffee
$3.00
Hot Chocolate
$3.25
Hot Chai Latte
Vanilla, Spiced$4.25
Hot Caramel Swirl
$4.25
Hot Mocha Swirl
$4.25
Box of Joe 96 oz
$28.99
Hot Cappuccino
Double Espresso Shot w/ Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Large Layer of Foam$4.99
Hot Latte
Espresso, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$4.99
Hot Cafe Mocha
Espresso, Rich Swiss Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$4.75
Hot White Mocha
Espresso, White Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$4.75
Hot Americano
Espresso Topped w/ Water$3.99
Hot Red Eye
Espresso Topped w/ Brewed Coffee$4.25
Hot Pistachielo (16oz)
$7.00
Espresso
$2.00
Hot Matcha Latte (16oz)
$7.00
Hot Flavored Matcha Latte (16oz)
Vanilla, Caramel$8.00
Hot Banana Split
Banana & Chocolate Fudge$4.00
Hot Black Forest
Cherry & Chocolate Fudge$4.00
Hot Candy Apple
Caramel & Apple$4.00
Hot Candy Bar
Chocolate, Peanut Butter & Caramel$4.00
Hot Great Pumpkin
Pumpkin & Cinnamon$4.00
Hot Irish Nut
Irish Cream & Hazelnut$4.00
Hot Mint Chocolate Chip
Créme de Menthe & Chocolate$4.00
Hot Mounds Candy
Coconut & Chocolate$4.00
Hot Nutella
Hazelnut & Chocolate$4.00
Hot Turtle
Caramel & Chocolate$4.00
Iced Coffee
$3.50
Iced Tea
$3.75
Iced Chai Latte
Vanilla, Spiced$4.99
Iced Caramel Swirl
$4.50
Iced Mocha Swirl
$4.50
Cold Brew
$5.25
Nitro Cold Brew
$5.25
Nitro No Ice
$6.00
Iced Cappuccino
Double Espresso Shot w/ Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Large Layer of Foam$5.50
Iced Latte
Espresso, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$5.50
Iced Cookie Butter Latte
$6.25
Iced Pumpkin Fluff Latte
Marshmallow and Pumpkin with Espresso and Milk. Topped with Fluff Drizzle & Cinnamon Dust$8.50
Iced Cafe Mocha
Espresso, Rich Swiss Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$5.25
Iced White Mocha
Espresso, White Chocolate, Steamed Milk, Topped w/ a Layer of Foam$5.25
Iced Americano
Espresso Topped w/ Water$4.50
Iced Red Eye
Espresso Topped w/ Brewed Coffee$4.75
Iced Pistachielo (24oz)
Medium (24oz)$7.50
Iced Matcha Latte (24oz)
Medium (24oz)$7.50
Iced Banana Matcha Latte (24oz)
Medium (24oz)$8.50
Iced Strawberry Matcha Latte (24oz)
Medium (24oz)$8.50
Iced Pumpkin Matcha Latte
$8.50
Iced Banana Split
Banana & Chocolate Fudge$4.50
Iced Black Forest
Cherry & Chocolate Fudge$4.50
Iced Candy Apple
Caramel & Apple$4.50
Iced Candy Bar
Chocolate, Peanut Butter & Caramel$4.50
Iced Great Pumpkin
Pumpkin & Cinnamon$4.50
Iced Irish Nut
Irish Cream & Hazelnut$4.50
Iced Mint Chocolate Chip
Créme de Menthe & Chocolate$4.50
Iced Mounds Candy
Coconut & Chocolate$4.50
Iced Nutella
Hazelnut & Chocolate$4.50
Iced Turtle
Caramel & Chocolate$4.50
Limoncello Spritz (24oz)
Lemonade, Red Bull, Dehydrated Lemon$8.99
Pink Paradise (24oz)
Strawberry Dragon Fruit Base, Coconut Milk, Freeze Dried Strawberries$7.25
Strawberry Dragonfruit Lemonade (24oz)
Strawberry, Dragon Fruit, Lemonade, Freeze Dried Strawberries$7.25
Funky Monkey
Coffee, Chocolate, Banana, Milk$5.99
Mocha Blast
Coffee, Chocolate, Milk$5.99
Vanilla Madness
Coffee, Vanilla, Milk$5.99
Minted Mocha
Coffee, Chocolate, Créme de Menthe, Milk$5.99
Frozen White Mocha
Coffee, White Chocolate, Milk$5.99
Chai Freeze
$5.99
Oreo Shake
Oreo's, Chocolate, Milk$7.99
Peanut Butter Paradise
Peanut Butter, Banana, Honey, Milk$7.99
Power Berry
Strawberry, Blueberry, Blackberry, Raspberry, Apple Juice$7.99
Rainforest Punch
Strawberry, Banana, Orange Juice$6.99
Simply Red
Strawberry, Mango, Peach, Apple Juice$6.99
Tropical Harvest
Strawberry, Banana, Coconut, Peach, Apple Juice$6.99
*Knock Out
$7.25
*Power Punch
$7.25
*Right Cross
$7.25
*Roundhouse
$7.25
*Stiff Jab
$7.25
*Uppercut
$7.25
Frozen Apple Pie (24oz)
Caramel and Apple Cider Blended with Milk. Topped with Cinnamon Sweet Foam & Cinnamon Sugar$8.00
Dubai Chocolate
$8.00
Frozen Pumpkinccino (24oz)
Pumpkin and Espresso Blended with Milk. Topped with Cinnamon Sweet Foam & Cinnamon Dust$8.00
Espresso Notini
$8.00
Egg + Meat + Cheese Sando
Double Egg Patty, American Cheese, Your Choice of Meat$6.75
Egg + Cheese Sando
Double Egg Patty, American Cheese$5.99
Egg + Meat (No Cheese) Sando
Double Egg Patty, Your Choice of Meat$6.50
Meat + Cheese Sando
American Cheese, Your Choice of Meat$6.25
Meat Only
$6.25
Egg Only Sando
$4.45
Chipotle Avocado Bacon, Egg + Cheese on Ciabatta
Double Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Fresh Avocado, Chipotle Sauce, Bacon on Ciabatta Bread$11.25
Chipotle Avocado Sausage, Egg + Cheese on Ciabatta
Double Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Fresh Avocado, Chipotle Sauce, Sausage on Ciabatta Bread$10.75
Chipotle Avocado Egg + Cheese on Ciabatta
Double Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Fresh Avocado, Chipotle Sauce on Ciabatta Bread$9.75
Egg + Meat + Cheese Wrap
Triple Egg, American Cheese, Double Meat Choice$8.99
Egg + Cheese Wrap
Triple Egg, American Cheese$7.99
Egg + Meat Wrap
Double Egg Patty, Your Choice of Meat$8.50
Meat + Cheese Wrap
American Cheese, Your Choice of Meat$8.25
Egg Only Wrap
Double Egg Patty$6.99
Burrito Bacon, Egg + Cheese Breakfast Wrap
Triple Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Potato Hash Brown, Mild Salsa, Bacon in a Flour Tortilla. Served w/ a Pack of Sour Cream$12.50
Burrito Sausage, Egg + Cheese Breatfast Wrap
Triple Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Potato Hash Brown, Mild Salsa, Sausage in a Flour Tortilla. Served w/ a Pack of Sour Cream$12.00
Burrito Egg + Chs Bft Wrap
Triple Egg, Pepper Jack Cheese, Potato Hash Brown, Mild Salsa, Bacon in a Flour Tortilla. Served w/ a Pack of Sour Cream$10.25
Avocado Toast
Mashed Avocado, Olive Oil, Himalayan Salt, Pepper, Pepita Seeds, Red Pepper Flakes$8.99
Avocado Toast + Egg
Mashed Avocado, Olive Oil, Himalayan Salt, Pepper, Pepita Seeds, Red Pepper Flakes, Hard Boiled Egg$9.99
Hummus Toast
Homemade Hummus, Olive Oil, Seasoning, Red Pepper Flakes, Cherry Tomatoes, Feta$7.75
Bagel (As Is)
$2.25
Bagel + Cream Cheese
Plain, Onion & Chive, Vegetable, Strawberry, Low Fat Plain$4.50
Bagel + Butter
$3.99
Bagel + Jelly
Grape or Strawberry$3.99
Bagel + Lox w/ CC
Smoked Salmon Filet, Cream Cheese, Red Onions, Tomato, Capers$10.50
Bagel + Peanut Butter
$5.25
Bagel + Almond Butter
$5.50
Bagel + Hummus
$5.25
BLT on a Bagel
Bacon, Romaine, Tomato & Mayonnaise on Your Choice of Bagel$8.75
Tuna on a Bagel
Tuna Salad, Romaine & Tomato on Your Choice of Bagel$8.75
Willow on a Bagel
Willow Tree Chicken Salad, Romaine & Tomato on Your Choice of Bagel$8.75
Hash Brown
$2.00
1/2 Dozen Bagels
$11.99
1/2 Dozen Bagels w/ CC
$23.75
(1 Dozen) Bagels
$23.75
(1 Dozen) Bagels w/ CC
$46.50
Custom BK Sando
$2.50
Garden Salad
Romaine, Cucumbers, Tomato, Green Peppers, Red Onions, Banana Peppers, Black Olives & Your Choice of Dressing$10.75
Greek Salad
Garden Salad Topped w/ Feta Cheese & Greek Dressing$12.00
Caesar Salad
Romaine, Shaved Parmesan, Croutons & Caesar Dressing$10.75
Falafel Caesar Salad
Romaine, Shaved Parmesan, Falafel & Caesar Dressing$13.50
Mediterranean Salad
Garden Salad Topped w/ Hummus, Falafel, Feta Cheese & Your Choice of Dressing$15.00
Tuna Salad
Garden Salad Topped w/ Homemade Tuna Salad & Your Choice of Dressing$15.00
Willow Tree Chicken Salad
Garden Salad Topped w/ Willow Tree Chicken Salad & Your Choice of Dressing$15.00
Antipasto Salad
$13.99
1/2 LB Homemade Hummus
$4.99
(1 LB) Homemade Hummus
$9.99
BBQ Chicken Wrap
Grilled Chicken, American Cheese, Romaine Lettuce, Green Peppers, Onions and BBQ Dressing$13.39
Pesto Chicken Wrap
$13.50
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Buffalo Chicken, Romaine & Choice of Blue Cheese or Ranch$13.50
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Chicken, Parmesan, Romaine & Caesar Dressing$13.50
Chicken Combo Wrap
Chicken, Falafel, Homemade Hummus, Romaine, Tomato & Tahini Dressing$14.50
Chicken Kabob Wrap
Chicken, Homemade Hummus, Romaine, Tomato & Tahini Dressing$13.50
Mendon Chicken Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Romaine, Tomato, Balsamic & Parmesan$13.50
The Willow Wrap
Willow Tree Chicken Salad, Romaine & Tomato$14.50
Tuna Connection Wrap
Tuna Salad, Romaine & Tomato$13.50
Turkey Club Wrap
Sliced Turkey, Bacon, Swiss, Romaine, Tomato & Choice of Ranch or Mayonnaise$14.75
Turkey Wrap
Sliced Turkey, Romaine, Tomato & Mayonnaise$14.00
Italian Wrap
$13.50
BLT Wrap
Bacon, Romaine, Tomato & Mayonnaise$13.50
Crazy Veggie Wrap
Mixed Vegetables, Feta Cheese & Your Choice of Dressing$11.99
Falafel Wrap
Baked Falafal, Hummus, Romaine, Tomato, Pickles & Tahini Sauce$12.99
Mediterranean Hummus Wrap
Hummus, Cucumber, Tomato, Red Onions, Romaine & Balsamic$12.99
#1 Inmunidad Purpura
Pure Organic Açai, Blended with Banana, Strawberries and Agave. Toppings: Granola, Banana, Fresh Strawberries, Fresh Blueberries$12.50
#2 Theobroma
Pure Organic Açai, Blended with Banana, Strawberries and Agave. Toppings: Granola, Banana, Fresh Blueberries, Cocoa Nibs, Coconut Chips$13.50
#1 Pitaya Bowl
$12.75
#2 Pitaya Bowl
$12.75
#1 Coconut Bowl
Coconut Sorbet Topped with Granola, Banana, Fresh Strawberries, Fresh Blueberries$12.75
#2 Coconut Bowl
Coconut Sorbet Topped with Granola, Almond Butter, Banana, Coconut Chips, Agave$12.75
Muffin
$4.50
Muffin + Butter
$4.75
Apple Turnover
$3.99
Apple Fritter
$2.99
Cinnamon Scone
$4.50
Blueberry Scone
$4.50
Butter Croissant
$3.99
Chocolate Croissant
$4.50
Cheese Danish
$3.99
Brownie
$4.25
Cinnamon Bun
$3.99
Knead Donut
$4.99
Knead Gluten Free Donut
$5.75
Spinach & Feta Croissant
$4.75
1/2 Dozen Muffins
$23.25
(1 Dozen) Muffins
$46.50
Chocolate Trio Cookie
$4.99
Celcius
$3.99
Kambucha
$4.99
Chocolate Milk
$4.05
Coconut Water
$3.49
Del's Lemonade
$4.05
Gatorade
$3.77
Juice
$3.47
Milk Bottle
$4.05
Red Bull
$4.34
Soda
$3.75
Sparkling Water
$3.77
Water
$3.20
Fruit Cup
$6.49
Yogurt Parfait
$6.49
Blueberry Power Parfait
$8.75
Chocolate Cranberry Protein Balls
$8.49
Coconut, Choc & Almond Protein Balls
$8.49
Bag of Chips
$2.68
Built Protein Bar
$4.05
Dry Brew
$2.88
GF Mini Donuts
$7.82
Popcorn
$2.95
Quest Chips
$3.75
Built protein Bar
$3.25
Port City Pretzels
$7.48
Built protein Bar - Copy
$3.25
Popcorn Popped
$2.75
RX Protein Bar
$3.75
Quest Protein Bar
$3.75

















































































